Showing posts with label LET Board Exam. Show all posts
Showing posts with label LET Board Exam. Show all posts

Friday, July 25, 2014

August 17, 2014 LET Room Assignments - Bongao, Tawi-Tawi Teachers Board Exam List of Examinees

Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces the official list of room assignments for August 17, 2014 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) or Teachers board exam- Elementary and Secondary level in Bongao, Tawi-Tawi.
»»  read more

August 17, 2014 LET Room Assignments - Tuguegarao City Teachers Board Exam List of Examinees

Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) - Tuguegarao announces the official list of room assignments for August 17, 2014 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) or Teachers board exam - Elementary and Secondary level for Tuguegarao City, Cagayan.
»»  read more

August 17, 2014 LET Room Assignments - Zamboanga City Teachers Board Exam List of Examinees

Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces the official list of room assignments for August 17, 2014 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) or Teachers board exam- Elementary and Secondary level in Zamboanga City.
»»  read more

August 17, 2014 LET Room Assignments - Pagadian City Teachers Board Exam List of Examinees

Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) - Pagadian announces the official list of room assignments for August 17, 2014 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) or Teachers board exam- Elementary and Secondary level in Pagadian City, Zamboanga del Sur.
»»  read more

Tuesday, January 28, 2014

January 2014 Teachers Board Exam (LET) Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that the list of examinees who passed the January 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) also known as January 26, 2014 Teachers Board Exam or LET Board Exam results is posted here.

The said LET exam was held in different cities of Manila, Baguio, Baybay City Leyte, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman Northern Samar, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Jolo Sulu, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Tawi-tawi, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga City.

Please visit letboardexamresults.blogspot.com/ time to time for more updates for January 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) Results.

To keep updated not be having a hard time finding the list when it comes out by "LIKING" us on Facebook or TWEET for free updates.
»»  read more

Sunday, January 26, 2014

List of Top 10 / Topnotcher for January 2014 (LET) Teachers Board Exam - Secondary Level Results

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that the list of successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the January Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Secondary Level also known as Topnotcher of January 2014 LET Board Exam or January 26, 2014 Teachers Board Exam is posted here officially released by the PRC.
»»  read more

Top Performing Schools & Performance of the Schools January 2014 Teachers Board Exam (LET) Results - Elementary Level

The top performing and performance of schools in January 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Elementary Level results is posted here, officially released by the Professional Regulation Commission. It is also known as the lists of January 2014 Teachers Board Exam Top Performing Schools and January 2014 LET Board Exam Performance of the Schools.
»»  read more

January 2014 Teachers Board Exam (LET) for Secondary Level Results - PART E to K

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that the list of passers for January 26, 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Secondary Level also known as January 2014 Secondary Teachers Board Exam or LET Board Exam results is posted here.

The said LET exam was held in different cities of Manila, Baguio, Baybay City Leyte, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman Northern Samar, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Jolo Sulu, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Tawi-tawi, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga City.

Details of January 26, 2014 Teachers Board Exam Results 
List of Passers - Secondary Level: Part E - K

4353 EBALLA, BONIE PAULINE TABORDAN
4354 EBAO, EVAN KEITH OCAY
4355 EBIDO, DENNIS CHARLES JACOB
4356 EBIO, NELVIN DIAZ
4357 EBLACAS, JANNETTE GAABOCAYAN
4358 EBO, MERRY JOY VILLACORA
4359 EBORA, KATHERINE PANGANIBAN
4360 EBORAS, REY VALIENTE
4361 EBORDA, JANICE BABAO
4362 EBOT, MELODY AQUINO
4363 EBOY, MARIANN MALLARI
4364 EBOÑA, LOVELYN DESCATAMIENTO
4365 EBOÑA, MARIKIT DAVID
4366 EBREO, KRISTY CLAIRE SANDOVAL
4367 EBRIEGA, DIONEMIE GALVEZ
4368 EBUÑA, THELMA CASTILLOTE
4369 ECALNE, IVY ROSE ABADILLA
4370 ECHANO, ARCELIE MALINIS
4371 ECHANO, REI JOSIAH ADORA
4372 ECHAVEZ, RONNEL ROSALES
4373 ECHEGARAY, CARL DAVID
4374 ECHEM, CARIE CONSTANTE
4375 ECHIVARRIA, NORMAN KYAMKO
4376 ECHON, JOHN FLORENTINO ELAMPARO
4377 ECLAR, YUJEAN AURELIO LAGADE
4378 ECLARIN, JOHN KEVIN GILDORE
4379 ECLIPSE, ARTURO II VERANO
4380 EDAÑO, DISERIE PENDON
4381 EDAÑO, EFREN BONGCAYAO
4382 EDAÑO, MARICHU DINOPOL
4383 EDEN, NICOLINE CARINAN
4384 EDERA, NICIE TELLO
4385 EDEROSO, SHIELA ROSARIO
4386 EDIM, MARY ANN ROSALES
4387 EDIS, JEFFREY MAESTRADO
4388 EDJAN, JAYLORD TOLENTINO
4389 EDNACO, ROSETTI EBORA
4390 EDNALGAN, LADY MAE SALANIO
4391 EDQUIBA, KRISTINE CALING
4392 EDRES, BULILIT JUNAIRAH NAGA
4393 EDRES, JAMALIA ACOB
4394 EDUARTE, IRISH CLAIRE PERLAS
4395 EDUARTE, JERVIZ OLALIA
4396 EDUARTE, NESTLE ANN BALOSBALOS
4397 EDULAN, MELISSA PIÑERO
4398 EDULLANTES, GLADYS ANN GAVANES
4399 EFONDO, MA PATRICIA ISABEL JALIMAO
4400 EGALAN, GRETCHEN TABBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 90 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 EGASAN, LENY ROSE BATUIGAS
4402 EGBO, CHERRY MAE BAYANG
4403 EGBUS, ANGELITA GAZO
4404 EGE, MARIA PILAR TAGBACAULA
4405 EGIDO, MARY GRACE CARMELOTES
4406 EGLESIA, ALA CEMRES ABARQUEZ
4407 EGO-OGAN, ROY ALLAN SEDROME
4408 EGUIA, FE EMPEYNADO
4409 EGUIA, REY MIÑAO
4410 EGUSQUIZA, NERISSA AQUINO
4411 EGWARAS, MA GRACE BAHIA
4412 EISMA, MERRY ANN KULIN
4413 ELACION, PERLITA TUGADE
4414 ELACRE, ANA LYN DACUMOS
4415 ELARINA, MA ANGELIE CORPORAL
4416 ELARMO, BERNARDO MAGSINO
4417 ELARMO, EDUARDO MAGSINO
4418 ELCAMEL, LIEZEL POGOY
4419 ELEGARCO, MARY JOYCE MONIQUE SORIANO
4420 ELEJORDE, CHERRYL TALO
4421 ELENTORIO, RUFINO JR LEGASPINA
4422 ELEP, SHIENNA MARIZ CALDITO
4423 ELESIO, VERLYN MAY GINGO
4424 ELI, CAROLYN ODA
4425 ELIN, TRIZIA AN RODRIGUES
4426 ELIO, JOYCE DAPUYEN
4427 ELIODRA, JOEVANIE BENELIZO
4428 ELIS, XYREZ KENT MUTIA
4429 ELISAN, GLOAN MAZO
4430 ELISEO, BENNAH MARIE MORCILLA
4431 ELIZAGA, GLAIZA ECHANES
4432 ELLANA, GIRLIE JEAN CAGUIAT
4433 ELLORAZA, ROXANNE HURAÑO
4434 ELOPRE, MALYN REPELLENTE
4435 ELUSTRISIMO, ENIE NGINSAYAN
4436 EMBANECIDO, ROSALIE TAYCO
4437 EMBING, FIDEL GARCIA
4438 EMMOH, NOORHAMIDA MALBUN
4439 EMNACINO, FREDERICK PINEDA
4440 EMPERADOR, JOAN DORADO
4441 EMPIC, CRISTUTO JR BOCOG
4442 EMPLEO, ROCHELLE MACAZAR
4443 EMRADURA, ROGEL BELDA
4444 EMUTAN, SHEREYL ACOJEDO
4445 EMVERDA, LOUVI ROBLES
4446 ENARSAO, CHANLIE VILLANUEVA
4447 ENCABO, ANTHONY JR BABARAN
4448 ENCABO, RODOLFO JR MALVAR
4449 ENCARNACION, ASHTER BAYANI
4450 ENCARNACION, EDEN HUBERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 91 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 ENCARNACION, ELIZER GUARIN
4452 ENCARNACION, GLAIZA RICAFRENTE
4453 ENCARNACION, MARY JANE DEL MUNDO
4454 ENCENDENCIA, CHRISJAEVE DAGPIN
4455 ENCILA, LIARANE SARION
4456 ENCINA, RICHARD EDQUID
4457 ENCINAS, ROMULO JR CATANDUANES
4458 ENDENCIA, ANALOU REYES
4459 ENDEREZ, JONALYN DORIMON
4460 ENDONELA, JENNY ESPINEDA
4461 ENDONILA, REYNOLD BLANCIA
4462 ENDRINA, ALEJANDRA CALINDAS
4463 ENERO, SHIELA MAE DIMASUHID
4464 ENGALLA, RHEA BOSTON
4465 ENGAY, JAN TERI LAGRAN
4466 ENGLIS, JERLYN ONGGOCAN
4467 ENGLIS, PHOEBE JOY RAMOS
4468 ENGUILLO, JOANNA RICA DELOS SANTOS
4469 ENOLPE, LARLEE TABUYO
4470 ENORASA, ROSELYN GUALIN
4471 ENRIQUEZ, AIZEL QUEAÑO
4472 ENRIQUEZ, ANA MARIE VERGARA
4473 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE JAMIO
4474 ENRIQUEZ, BRIDGET MAYUGA
4475 ENRIQUEZ, BRIGITTE PEREZ
4476 ENRIQUEZ, ETHEL MORNA RUBIO
4477 ENRIQUEZ, GERALDINE OSMILLO
4478 ENRIQUEZ, JAPHETH CAÑONAZO
4479 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN MARIE MAGSAYO
4480 ENRIQUEZ, JEWEL MAE COMING
4481 ENRIQUEZ, LORNA CAPUNO
4482 ENRIQUEZ, MA JOSEPH PATRICK MALLARI
4483 ENRIQUEZ, MELODY MATAMPAC
4484 ENRIQUEZ, MONICA ARANDA
4485 ENRIQUEZ, NAVIA BULAWAN
4486 ENRIQUEZ, SHIELA DELOS SANTOS
4487 ENTERIA, BEBERLY MANJARES
4488 ENTIA, FLORITA SALVADOR
4489 ENTRADA, LEA GARCIA
4490 EQUIA, BRYAN ABEJO
4491 EQUIPILAG, RITCHIELYN MORENO
4492 ERA, JENNYPIE BELISON
4493 ERA, WELKINS BARELA
4494 ERAMIS, RENAMEL PALMERO
4495 ERAN, MARILOU TAGANILE
4496 ERANA, ALMA AMBA
4497 ERANISTA, LUZ GUERRERO
4498 ERESE, ALYSSA ILUSTRE
4499 ERGINO, JACKIE LYN PASCIOLCO
4500 ERJAS, RICARDO MARZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 92 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 ERMENTANO, HERLIE TACHADO
4502 ERNI, KRYSTAL JANE JAVIER
4503 EROSIDO, CHRISTEEN JOY GAMALA
4504 EROSO, MONCHET CATRAL
4505 EROTES, CRISTINE CAPULAN
4506 EROY, BERNABE JR TALON
4507 ES-ESA, CRISTINA ROMAN
4508 ESAGRE, GENFRED JUNE LLIDO
4509 ESALAN, GRETCHEN ROQUE
4510 ESCABAL, MARIVIC DEDUMO
4511 ESCABARTE, MONIZ DAGUM
4512 ESCABARTE, NOREEN CANTON
4513 ESCALA, FRANCIS ROSANO SACAY
4514 ESCALA, JANETH PATARAY
4515 ESCALA, JENNIFER FLORES
4516 ESCALANTE, ALVIN
4517 ESCALANTE, MARY ANN FRANCINILLA
4518 ESCALANTE, UNICE TUMALA
4519 ESCALONA, CRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
4520 ESCARDA, MHELVIN ARCA
4521 ESCAREZ, GENALIN CORTEZ
4522 ESCARLOS, MA MELANIE ONG
4523 ESCARTIN, CORINA MUDLONG
4524 ESCASINAS, MELANIE SARDIDO
4525 ESCAÑO, LANRIE ANN JOY TOMBAGA
4526 ESCLADA, JAIME JR MADRIAGA
4527 ESCLANDA, MARY GRACE LEDESMA
4528 ESCLETO, DECELYN GRACE BANEZ
4529 ESCOBAR, JENNIFER MAÑAGO
4530 ESCOBEDO, SARAH FUNTANARES
4531 ESCOBINAS, JESELLE REYES
4532 ESCONDE, THERESA MANGALONZO
4533 ESCOSIA, JUVY ALGONO
4534 ESCOTE, ANNALYN CLAVANO
4535 ESCOTE, RHEA REFERMOSO
4536 ESCOTO, CHRISTIAN OCAMPO
4537 ESCOTON, RAYMOND LADAO
4538 ESCOVER, KIMBERLY ALCEDO
4539 ESCUADRO, ENCARNACION TUCAY
4540 ESCURO, AIREEN ARGARIN
4541 ESCUZAR, RAYMOND FLORES
4542 ESDRELON, LECIMAR LAGAMAYO
4543 ESEO, GEBRIELLE JAVIER
4544 ESGUERRA, AWIT TENEDERO
4545 ESGUERRA, BEVERLY SESDOYRO
4546 ESGUERRA, WILLIEMAR GUADIZ
4547 ESLABON, MARINELLE PACUMIO
4548 ESLABRA, PROMISE JOY SUYOD
4549 ESLIER, DEBBIE BATAHOY
4550 ESMAS, LEAH JOY CALUNOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 93 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 ESMAS, MELVIN HUMARANG
4552 ESMERO, VIA MARIE DADULA
4553 ESMINO, JUNNY II BERNABE
4554 ESPALLARDO, LEO ESTREMADURA
4555 ESPANILLO, ROCHELLE DY
4556 ESPANTO, JAY KENNETH ALVARO
4557 ESPANTO, RAZIEL VIÑAS
4558 ESPARAGOSA, CRYSTALYN PEREGRINO
4559 ESPARAGOZA, ANITA CAGUIMBAL
4560 ESPARAGOZA, CHRISTIAN PIREGRINO
4561 ESPARAGOZA, EVELYN DIAMONON
4562 ESPARAGOZA, MA ELLINE JOY BUENAFLOR
4563 ESPARAGOZA, MILBOURN TORCUATOR
4564 ESPARES, JOANALYN SANTOS
4565 ESPARRAGO, CECILLE MENDEZ
4566 ESPARTERO, REYMART KHEY LABANON
4567 ESPARTINEZ, EDCY JADE MARAVILLA
4568 ESPAÑO, GRACE GARCIA
4569 ESPAÑOL, JONA TABLATE
4570 ESPAÑOLA, BERTROSE ENDRICO
4571 ESPAÑOLA, JOBELLE GALOT
4572 ESPAÑOLA, MERIAM SUAREZ
4573 ESPAÑOLA, SHIELA GRANADA
4574 ESPAÑOLA, STELLA MAE BAYLON
4575 ESPEDIDO, RICHARD JAMORAGAN
4576 ESPEDILLA, GHIECILOU JUANITE
4577 ESPEJO, NARCISO JR MALANUM
4578 ESPELICO, JEFREY ANGELO CAALIM
4579 ESPERA, SUNDAE JOY LAGUNA
4580 ESPERANZA, JAIN CULTURA
4581 ESPERANZA, JEFFRY MESCARIOLA
4582 ESPERANZA, SHEBA RAE PAUL
4583 ESPERIDA, CHRISTINE BAUSA
4584 ESPERON, VIVIAN ARIAS
4585 ESPESO, DAISY MESTULA
4586 ESPIA, MARY JOY SUMOROY
4587 ESPIJA, IRIS FRANCA
4588 ESPILLO, JERILYN GAGARIN
4589 ESPINA, MARVIE SOLAR
4590 ESPINAR, LEMUEL MOMO
4591 ESPINAS, MICHELLE BANDALES
4592 ESPINO, ARIANE ROSE DE LARA
4593 ESPINO, IRA JOY MAGPARANGALAN
4594 ESPINO, JACQUELINE VISEÑO
4595 ESPINO, LINDSEY CACAR
4596 ESPINOLA, ALLAN PEREZ
4597 ESPINOLA, ANITA SEVERINO
4598 ESPINOSA, CHERILYN FRANCISCO
4599 ESPINOSA, ERVIN DARANG
4600 ESPINOSA, KEVIN ABEJERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 94 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 ESPINOSA, MAYETT GALO
4602 ESPINOSA, ROCKY REYES
4603 ESPINOSA, SHERYL BUENA
4604 ESPINOSA, VIOLETA LOPEZ
4605 ESPIRITU, JULIE JIMENEZ
4606 ESPIRITU, MYLENE VALDEZ
4607 ESPLANA, DIANA ROSS CELEN
4608 ESPLANA, MARIVIC PEREGRINO
4609 ESPLANA, MARY JOY SERRANO
4610 ESPONJA, JOSE JR LAGAÑA
4611 ESPOSO, FATMAE TALISAY
4612 ESPULONG, AIREEN GONZALES
4613 ESQUILONA, SHERYL RAPSING
4614 ESTABILLO, EUGENE NIDUAZA
4615 ESTABILLO, MA RIKA RIVA
4616 ESTACIO, ESTEPHANI MAE SISON
4617 ESTACIO, KATRINA PAGUIA
4618 ESTACIO, MARVIN SABADO
4619 ESTACION, JEWEL JUNE DIAZ
4620 ESTALLO, JENIE FRANCISCO
4621 ESTANDA, ROXANNE DELA CRUZ
4622 ESTANDIAN, ANNIELYN BELLO
4623 ESTARAS, JENNYLYN ALEGRE
4624 ESTARIS, JERRALD DESCALZO
4625 ESTAVILLO, MEL PAOLO DAGA
4626 ESTEBAN, ANGELICA REGILME
4627 ESTEBAN, DOMINGO JR ABACA
4628 ESTEBAN, ETHEL PESTILOS
4629 ESTEBAN, JASON CORALES
4630 ESTELLA, CARMEN ATRERO
4631 ESTELLORI, BENITO JR CANTINA
4632 ESTELLOSO, JAY EMIA
4633 ESTEMBER, KATHERINE ESPURA
4634 ESTEPA, DEXTER MAPALO
4635 ESTEPA, JENNALYN HINDAP
4636 ESTEPA, MARY JANE BALINGIT
4637 ESTERIA, CHRISTIAN SALES
4638 ESTERON, PAOLA JANE BAUTISTA
4639 ESTEVES, DANTE QUINTERO
4640 ESTEVES, ROCELI REYNOSO
4641 ESTIBAR, RENCE JHORILL ACODILE
4642 ESTILLANA, JOHANNA JANE VIOLA
4643 ESTILLORE, LOREEN RENTUZA
4644 ESTILO, MAYBEL RASONABE
4645 ESTIRA, PRINCESS JOY MAPANAO
4646 ESTOQUE, ABBA PINK LUZON
4647 ESTOQUE, EILEEN ITABAG
4648 ESTOQUIA, MA CORAZON TEVES
4649 ESTORCO, LEN MICHAEL MANGUILIMOTAN
4650 ESTORES, JOAN MERIDITH DINGLASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 95 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 ESTORES, MERCY DIMARUCOT
4652 ESTORNINOS, ANALE VERANA
4653 ESTORNINOS, JOEVEN MARVEL ELICANA
4654 ESTORNINOS, SABRI LUMAYAG
4655 ESTRADA, CECILLIE LOPEZ
4656 ESTRADA, ELIZABETH LAGAN
4657 ESTRADA, GENEVIVE MAHINAY
4658 ESTRADA, JANE MARIE VIAJEDOR
4659 ESTRADA, JENNIE TARROZA
4660 ESTRADA, JESSICA GONADAN
4661 ESTRADA, JHON CUSTODIO
4662 ESTRADA, MARIA SHEILA BATISTIL
4663 ESTRADA, ROSEBYN GODITO
4664 ESTRELLA, BONN JOVI LEYSON
4665 ESTRELLA, JUDITH IGNACIO
4666 ESTRELLA, KRISTINE MAE SAN JUAN
4667 ESTRELLA, RAINER VENTURA
4668 ESTREMADURA, KATHERINE ESTERNON
4669 ESTRERA, WARREN GARRIDO
4670 ESTROSAS, IVY ARIANNE AGBALOG
4671 ESTROSAS, MYLA AYROSO
4672 ETERNO, LELIBETH GEGANTONI
4673 ETOR, CHRISTINE JECELLE ROMAGOS
4674 ETRATA, JHERMAINE VON AMIGABLE
4675 EUBRA, JOSELITO SANTILECES
4676 EUBRA, LILET LAPIG
4677 EUGENIO, JOEY TUNGKUL
4678 EUGENIO, JOYCE TITO
4679 EUGENIO, RIZZA GALANG
4680 EULIN, WENDIE RAPSING
4681 EUMAGUE, THESA FRENAL
4682 EUSEBIO, FAUSTO JR ISORENA
4683 EUSTAQUIO, READY VELASCO
4684 EVALLE, REGINE ESTARES
4685 EVANGELISTA, CECILIA LOZANO
4686 EVANGELISTA, FLORIDA SANCHEZ
4687 EVANGELISTA, JANE MARQUEZ
4688 EVANGELISTA, JAYLANIE BOOL
4689 EVANGELISTA, JEANE ALVARADO
4690 EVANGELISTA, JECERYN SANDRO
4691 EVANGELISTA, MAIZEE TAN
4692 EVANGELISTA, REYNALDO BESUEÑA
4693 EVANGELISTA, RIZA CRUZ
4694 EVANGELISTA, SALVADOR JR MATIAS
4695 EVARDOME, ERICK JAY AVELLANEDA
4696 EVARISTO, ANALYN PINEDA
4697 EXCONDE, CHRISTINE NODORA
4698 EXCONDE, KIM ROFELLYN ANCHETA
4699 EXEQUIEL, LOUIE CANTON
4700 EYAS, FE MARIAN ARTEZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 96 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 FABABEIR, ANA GRACE YPARAQUIRRI
4702 FABAY, KRISTINE HAZEL PANTIG
4703 FABELLA, EVA ORDOÑA
4704 FABIA, FERNANDO JR DESACOLA
4705 FABIAN, DANIEL GATDULA
4706 FABIAN, JAKE NATIVIDAD
4707 FABIAN, MARA VEIL UBALDO
4708 FABIANES, LIGAYA RAMITERRE
4709 FABILLAR, JOEL BACARISAS
4710 FABILLO, RONIE PITALLOS
4711 FABRE, DORIDEN DE CLASSICA ANG
4712 FABREAG, LUVESMINDO JR MAGSINO
4713 FABREGAS, JUNJIE FERRERA
4714 FABREGAS, VIVIAN MOTIN
4715 FABRIGAS, YVES CLARK
4716 FABRO, FERLIZADIEFLOR CRUZ
4717 FABRO, SHAYNE ALIPIN
4718 FABROA, ALEXIS BATAYCAN
4719 FABROS, BERNADETTE ELEGORES
4720 FABROS, GLAIZA PUNZALAN
4721 FABUNAN, RYAN RAGADIO
4722 FACTULERIN, FREGIE MARIE JULAMPONG
4723 FACTURAN, JANNETH ENGLIS
4724 FACULTAD, IVY BAUDEN
4725 FADRILLAN, DARREL ACUISA
4726 FADRIQUELA, MARK TEODORO
4727 FAELANGCO, MELCHOR JR GERAPISTA
4728 FAELDEN, CRISTINA CRISTINES
4729 FAJARDO, CARLO CRUZ
4730 FAJARDO, CHARITY JOY MONDARES
4731 FAJARDO, CHARLIE ESMER
4732 FAJARDO, CHRISTFELI IAN DE GUZMAN
4733 FAJARDO, CHRYSS ANDREW PERDIGON
4734 FAJARDO, DAWN ROSARIE MAKINANO
4735 FAJARDO, JENNYLYN CATIPON
4736 FAJARDO, MA KAREN BRIOSO
4737 FAJARDO, MARK ANTHONY MILLARES
4738 FAJARDO, MARY NICE PARRELLA
4739 FAJARDO, MAY HUGO
4740 FAJARDO, MAY ANN GAPUZ
4741 FAJARDO, MYLENE RENDAR
4742 FAJARITO, CHIRADEE REMO
4743 FAJILAN, JINKY FAJICULAY
4744 FAJILAN, MARK LESTER FALCESO
4745 FALCASANTOS, GLADYS BAZAN
4746 FALCON, ANGELIE SORROMERO
4747 FALCON, ERNEST HAEL GUERRA
4748 FALCON, JEFFERSON BIADNES
4749 FALCUTILA, REYNALDO JR ANDAYA
4750 FALGUERA, RHEMA CUESTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 97 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 FALITNANG, ADORA TICNANG
4752 FALLA, CHARIS CABAJES
4753 FALLETE, HANNAH MAE DACLAN
4754 FALLORIN, FEBE NOREEN TACUT
4755 FALQUERABAO, JEFRY GARCIA
4756 FALQUERABAO, LEAH FABITO
4757 FAMARIN, CHARMAINE JOY MONTOYO
4758 FAMAS, LUVIN JOY LUMACAD
4759 FAMORCAN, LEONA LYNN FALLARCUNA
4760 FAMULAR, RONA LOU CANO
4761 FANAO, MILAGROSE LAMAG
4762 FANG-ASAN, ELSIE BAYO
4763 FANO, BENEDICT CATIPAY
4764 FARINAS, LARRY MAR DEMAISIP
4765 FARINAS, RICO
4766 FARIOLEN, ALVIN BOLTRON
4767 FARIÑAS, SERAFIN III GAITAN
4768 FAROCHELIN, ARIANNE DAYO
4769 FARRALES, WILSON JR PAMA
4770 FARROL, HYACINTH BESAS
4771 FAUSTINO, MARIVIC SAGUBAN
4772 FAUSTINO, MARY ANNE ANTONIO
4773 FAUSTO, LLANES NARCISO
4774 FEBRER, IAN CHRISTIAN ABITAN
4775 FEBRERA, NOEL PIRA
4776 FEGURACION, ANGEL MARABISE
4777 FELARCA, DENNIS MIKE YANDOC
4778 FELICIANO, JEAN THERESE BALA
4779 FELICIANO, ROWELL MURILLO
4780 FELIPE, CRISTOBAL ANCHETA
4781 FELIPE, ELSA PABLO
4782 FELIPE, ERYBON PERRA
4783 FELIPE, JOCELYN BOLAÑOS
4784 FELISILDA, MISAEL BEROU
4785 FELIX, GRETCHEN ANISCAL
4786 FELIX, JAMIE ANN PEDRAJAS
4787 FELIX, JOVELYN CABOTE
4788 FELIX, LUCIA SEQUIO
4789 FELIX, WARREN BUCAO
4790 FELIZARDO, AMELYN REYNO
4791 FELIZARTE, HERMINIA PATONGAN
4792 FELLAZAR, ZALDY BABATE
4793 FENIOLA, JOEAN MAE FRENILA
4794 FENIQUITO, ZOILA FERNANDEZ
4795 FERASOL, JENNELYN GALIDO
4796 FERENAL, JOBELLE LERIOS
4797 FERMIZA, JOZEN SALAZAR
4798 FERNANDEZ, AIMIE RICA BAROLA
4799 FERNANDEZ, ALBERT PEREZ
4800 FERNANDEZ, ALBERT VALLESTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 98 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 FERNANDEZ, ANTHONY JOE JUGO
4802 FERNANDEZ, ARIEL CLERIGO
4803 FERNANDEZ, BERNIE MANGUIAT
4804 FERNANDEZ, CARMINA REGINE BADENAS
4805 FERNANDEZ, EREKA AQUINO
4806 FERNANDEZ, EVANGELINE VINLUAN
4807 FERNANDEZ, FARRAH KATE MARIE RENDON
4808 FERNANDEZ, GENEBEB YMBONG
4809 FERNANDEZ, GRACE DELACRUZ
4810 FERNANDEZ, IRISH MAE GALARCE
4811 FERNANDEZ, JANICE CELINO
4812 FERNANDEZ, JENNY LYN DESALAN
4813 FERNANDEZ, JERMALYN FUNDADOR
4814 FERNANDEZ, JERSON CASTILLO
4815 FERNANDEZ, JOSE MA LORENZO TIONGSON
4816 FERNANDEZ, JOVELIN KILESTE
4817 FERNANDEZ, LEAH ERIKA CAYASAN
4818 FERNANDEZ, MA LEONORA INGRID CALIMQUIM
4819 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN CABATAC
4820 FERNANDEZ, MYKEEN LOU VILLORENTE
4821 FERNANDEZ, OFELIA RESULTO
4822 FERNANDEZ, OREN LIRA
4823 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE SAMANTHA TED
4824 FERNANDEZ, RHODA LEE OMILIG
4825 FERNANDEZ, RHODELYN URBANO
4826 FERNANDEZ, RICARDO SALAZAR
4827 FERNANDEZ, RINALYN VELASCO
4828 FERNANDEZ, SARAH BANDONG
4829 FERNANDEZ, SHERYL AMI
4830 FERNANDEZ, VANISSA ENRIQUEZ
4831 FERNANDEZ, VENANCIO BUSTAMANTE
4832 FERNANDEZ, VENUS PAMA
4833 FERNANDEZ, WINA LOU OSORIO
4834 FERNANDO, ALVIN CUARESMA
4835 FERNANDO, APRIL JANE AGSAOAY
4836 FERNANDO, HASMIN CARILLO
4837 FERNANDO, JAYSIE TOLENTINO
4838 FERNANDO, PRECIOUS GRACE SOLIS
4839 FERNANDO, SABRINA RIVACA
4840 FERRANDO, CHRISTIAN NIÑO BANATE
4841 FERRANDO, JEMAR NAWA
4842 FERRER, EDISON NEPUSCUA
4843 FERRER, FRANZ LOUIE JOSE
4844 FERRER, JAMES LEMUEL GOMEZ
4845 FERRER, JENNILYN SALVE
4846 FERRER, JOSE ROBERTO MORA
4847 FERRER, JULIE GRACE CAGADO
4848 FERRER, LUISA AGAS
4849 FERRER, MARIA ANGELICA DE GRACIA
4850 FERRER, MARK IGLESIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 99 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 FERRER, MICHELLE FLORIDA
4852 FERRER, RHEA KAREN OCASTRO
4853 FERRERAS, MARILOU DEPRESA
4854 FERROL, TOMAS III MIRANDA
4855 FERRY, REMNETH BARIL
4856 FESTIN, GLAIZA CARLA FETALVERO
4857 FETALCO, REALYN MAMBA
4858 FETALVER, RAZIEL FADRI
4859 FETALVERO, JOYMAR SUMAYA
4860 FETALVERO, TERRY RIVERA
4861 FETIZANAN, ELIZABETH PERLAS
4862 FIAS-ILON, PIERRE NAKIHID
4863 FIDEL, FLORIDA FELIX
4864 FIDEL, ROCHELLE YANSON
4865 FIEDALAN, SHARMAINE DIMACULANGAN
4866 FIEL, HAZEL SALAZAR
4867 FIEL, RODEL GEROMO
4868 FIESTA, LIFF GARCIA
4869 FIESTA, MAY ROSE MAGAWAY
4870 FIESTADA, AILEEN MINGI
4871 FIGUEROA, BELLEGYN RADA
4872 FIGUEROA, CHRISTENE JOY DULA
4873 FIGUEROA, RIALYN LISCANO
4874 FIGUEROA, VERNA LOIS SAGUN
4875 FIGURACION, ERLYN MAY ORDINARIO
4876 FIGURACION, JANICE SINSING
4877 FIGURO, ANGELINA ROCHE
4878 FILLAG, RESTY ENGNGEG
4879 FILOMENO, JULEMAE IDOROT
4880 FIN, ABNER MONDEJAR
4881 FINES, JEAN PERALTA
4882 FIRMANES, BERNADETTE GABIONZA
4883 FISCO, MARIA RHOZEL CORTEZ
4884 FLAVIO, DERVIE PEDERE
4885 FLOJO, CATHERINE BOCTOTO
4886 FLOR, GREMALINE TABANGCURA
4887 FLOR, ZAERINA MAE BANDOLA
4888 FLORA, DANILO DE LEON
4889 FLORA, RAYMOND BANIEL
4890 FLORALDE, JOYCE ANN CABUG-OS
4891 FLORANO, RALDENE TARUC
4892 FLOREN, HAROLD SAGARIO
4893 FLORENDO, JOEY JUANSON
4894 FLORENDO, WENNIELYN BALDONO
4895 FLORENTINO, ANGELY ALDAMAR
4896 FLORENTINO, ARISON PAUL REQUIMIN
4897 FLORENTINO, JOHNLESTER MANIMTIM
4898 FLORES, ANALYN CONING
4899 FLORES, ANGELO ABLITER
4900 FLORES, ANGELYN AMOR HIULEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:100 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 FLORES, ARCELY GUINTO
4902 FLORES, AURORA RAMOS
4903 FLORES, CAMILO JR BITANG
4904 FLORES, CLIFFCHARD TORTOLES
4905 FLORES, CRISTIAN TABALINA
4906 FLORES, CZARRIEL FRANCISCO
4907 FLORES, ERMICHELLE TIRADO
4908 FLORES, EVANGELINE MIRAS
4909 FLORES, FARIDA MAGTUNAO
4910 FLORES, FERDILEN VILLAN
4911 FLORES, FRANZ ARJON EGARGUE
4912 FLORES, GLADYZ ARTJANE QUILAB
4913 FLORES, GRACE PERILLO
4914 FLORES, ICE MAGNOLIA GABAO
4915 FLORES, JADE RIEZL CAUBA
4916 FLORES, JAY ALOM
4917 FLORES, JENITA PENSERGA
4918 FLORES, JERRIEMEY PASION
4919 FLORES, JOHANN MATTHIEU FABIAN
4920 FLORES, JOVELYN BEÑAS
4921 FLORES, JOY TRILLES
4922 FLORES, KAMILLE MONICA BERING
4923 FLORES, KARLA MAE CASTILLO
4924 FLORES, KATHLYN LOU BAOY
4925 FLORES, LEO ANDREW CAWALING
4926 FLORES, MARIA NENE POBLETE
4927 FLORES, MARICAR BANTILO
4928 FLORES, MARINELLIE GONZAGA
4929 FLORES, MARRY JANE MONTA
4930 FLORES, MUTYA ROMULO
4931 FLORES, MYRALIN RABACA
4932 FLORES, NIEZL MAY VALE
4933 FLORES, NOEL GAROL
4934 FLORES, PHILIP RANDELL PALERO
4935 FLORES, RACHEL LUNOD
4936 FLORES, ROSEMARIE PAGUYO
4937 FLORES, RUBY ROSE CAJANDAB
4938 FLORES, VERONICA PIÑERO
4939 FLORESTA, LEVARSJAN AVILA
4940 FLORESTA, OFEL FEAL AVILA
4941 FONG, FELIPE CHEE
4942 FONTANAR, IVEE ASHLAY MORALES
4943 FONTANILLA, KATHLEEN MAGLALANG
4944 FONTE, REYNA DAWN BAYANAY
4945 FOR-OG, JESSICA ALUBONG
4946 FORBES, JEMIMAH JANE SARNO
4947 FORJEDO, HAZEL ANNE SARMIENTO
4948 FORMALES, SHIRLEY SUMAGUE
4949 FORNELOZA, JOAN DEBHIE BILAW
4950 FORONDA, NARSAL JR MACAPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:101 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 FORTALEZA, MARY KAYE MEDICE
4952 FORTE, MARY NELIE MORITO
4953 FORTES, DEOVELITA DEUDA
4954 FORTES, ROQUE JR TOTANIS
4955 FORTIN, JOANA PRADO
4956 FORTUNA, MARK CACERES
4957 FRADAS, LETECIA ROSLIN
4958 FRAGA, MARVIN DIZON
4959 FRAN, CHERILYN FAMADICO
4960 FRANCHE, TIM ANDREW PANTUA
4961 FRANCISCO, ANNABELLE BAUTISTA
4962 FRANCISCO, APOLO SALAZAR
4963 FRANCISCO, APRIL SAN JUAN
4964 FRANCISCO, APRIL ANNE ECHAVEZ
4965 FRANCISCO, APRIL JOYCE MOLATO
4966 FRANCISCO, ELLAINE MANALANG
4967 FRANCISCO, EUNICE ROJAS
4968 FRANCISCO, GENELYNE MATTALUG
4969 FRANCISCO, JEANNE MARIE ALFEREZ
4970 FRANCISCO, JEFFREY MIRALPES
4971 FRANCISCO, JHOEBEN FRIAS
4972 FRANCISCO, JOANNE ALMOETE
4973 FRANCISCO, JUANITO II VALERIANO
4974 FRANCISCO, KERSEY BALUYOT
4975 FRANCISCO, LEILANIE ANN FLORES
4976 FRANCISCO, LIECEL TABUNARES
4977 FRANCISCO, LOWELL PEREZ
4978 FRANCISCO, LYRA ADORA MACALALAD
4979 FRANCISCO, MARIA SHEKINA REYNALDO
4980 FRANCISCO, MARITES MAHUSAY
4981 FRANCISCO, MARK JOSEPH SOLOMON
4982 FRANCISCO, RHEA ALEJANDRO
4983 FRANCISCO, RHODORRA NARANJA
4984 FRANCISCO, RHONBEE HERRERA
4985 FRANCISCO, ROLANDO JR BARSANA
4986 FRANCISCO, RYAN BALES
4987 FRANCISQUETE, NICOL AGUIMOD
4988 FRANCO, ANDREA LINDO
4989 FRANCO, APRIL DEL ROSARIO
4990 FRANCO, SHEILA CARASCA
4991 FRANI, JEENO JAY CAMTAN
4992 FRENCH, VIOLETA MATEO
4993 FREO, MARIANNE JOY FURIO
4994 FREOLO, ARJIM RAMOS
4995 FRIAS, CRISTINE JOY HISOLANA
4996 FRIAS, JEFFERSON MAMARADLO
4997 FRIAS, MYLENE CONSULTA
4998 FROFUNGA, JELYN FELARCO
4999 FROMA, CHRIS-LYN SANCHEZ
5000 FRONDA, JUDY LYN ANCHETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:102 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 FRONDOZO, IRISH AMOR IWAG
5002 FRUELDA, EIZA LORO
5003 FUAMASING, ROBERT DAWN SARQUE
5004 FUELLAS, ANGIE DARIA
5005 FUENTEBELLA, ARLEN MANLOSA
5006 FUENTES, DIVINE BITONG
5007 FUENTES, JULIETA ANAVISO
5008 FUENTES, LIZA FUGIO
5009 FUENTES, NOBE JOY DEOCADES
5010 FUENTES, RICHIE JOY ALAO-ALAO
5011 FUENTES, ROXEL RABAÑES
5012 FUENTIVILLA, JOSEPH RAMIREZ
5013 FUERTES, KRISTINE JOY RIVADA
5014 FUERTES, WENCES ROBLES
5015 FULGAR, RICARDO JR GARROTE
5016 FULGENCIO, ALEXIS AUDEA
5017 FULGOSINO, DIANE KATARINA
5018 FULLANTE, GIRLIE MAY DE LOS REYES
5019 FULLANTE, ROCHELLE ASUNCION
5020 FULLO, FHECEL MAE GAMIL
5021 FUNA, FE RODRIGUEZ
5022 FUNTAÑOZ, MARY ANN SANTOS
5023 FURIGAY, MARIA LESLIE JAMONONG
5024 FUSTER, ANTONIO DAPITO
5025 GA, GLENNA EDERA
5026 GA, MARIVIC MACAPAS
5027 GA-ANO, CHERRY ROSE BANATAO
5028 GABAC, LEONORA TUBIANO
5029 GABACA, NELDA SIJUB
5030 GABALLO, RONILYN LEOPARDAS
5031 GABASA, JOYCE RIZALENE TALAGON
5032 GABATIN, NOVERLYN DAVE
5033 GABATO, EMEREN DIONSON
5034 GABATO, MA ELENA MARINAY
5035 GABATO, MEAH BAYATE
5036 GABAYNO, ELLA ALCARDE
5037 GABAYNO, MARY ANN GAJOLIN
5038 GABAYNO, RYAN LINO PAILAGAO
5039 GABE, MELCHORA BONITA
5040 GABILAN, NOELVIR EULALIA
5041 GABINETE, NERENNE FAITH DE LOS SANTOS
5042 GABION, GIRLYN LICOS
5043 GABONIA, MYLENE ISULAT
5044 GABOT, JUN JYRAH DE LEON
5045 GABRIEL, AIKA UNICA QUIÑONES
5046 GABRIEL, ALLONA ELAN FELLER
5047 GABRIEL, JB OWEN ZAUSA
5048 GABRIEL, MARY IRISH BARTOLATA
5049 GABUCAN, JOHN FLORES
5050 GABUCAN, RYCKA GEPALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:103 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 GABUCO, MARY GRACE TOBOSO
5052 GABUCO-DANDAL, AMY JARANILLA
5053 GABUTAN, NIEL CABICUNGAN
5054 GABUTERO, JERRY SELOSA
5055 GABUTERO, LESLIE EDULLANTES
5056 GABUYO, MARIA SOCORRO BENGADO
5057 GAC-ANG, ALMA RHEA LABOR
5058 GACA, ROWENA GALISANAO
5059 GACAL, JEREMIAS JR BAGOBALDO
5060 GACIAS, ANALYN TELAN
5061 GACIS, MARK PRIMO
5062 GACOSTA, ANABELLE GANACE
5063 GACOSTA, FERNANDO TABIL
5064 GAD, BRYAN JAKE ADRIANO
5065 GADAYAN, ANNABELLE CERVANTES
5066 GADDI, MARIANNETH BANZUELO
5067 GADIL, CAMILLE VILLEGAS
5068 GADIL, ZAIRRALY ILAGAN
5069 GADO, JERIC ELEUTERIO
5070 GADONG, MARY GRACE GALIGAO
5071 GADOR, OSCAR ZOILO JR CORMINAL
5072 GADOY, EDA BONDOT
5073 GAFFUD, KATHLEEN MAE PADUA
5074 GAGAHASIN, ERICA CYRA AMISOLA
5075 GAGUAN, JOSEFINA NATIVIDAD BUENAGUA
5076 GAHITE, MARK ANTHONY ESGUERRA
5077 GAHITOS, GERALDIN AMAD
5078 GAID, VIVIAN CAMASURA
5079 GAITANA, WILNA DOLANDO
5080 GAJO, LEAH LAZARO
5081 GAJO, REIZAMIN FORTE
5082 GAJONERA, LORNA MERCADO
5083 GALAGAR, ANALYN CRISTY MAGALLON
5084 GALAGARAN, VIDA BUSTARGA
5085 GALAMAY, MANILYN AGULLANA
5086 GALAN, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
5087 GALAN, NEZIL MIOLE
5088 GALAN, ROLANDO PENDON
5089 GALANG, MARILOU CHAVEZ
5090 GALANG, MARY JOY REYES
5091 GALANG, MELINDA DOMINGO
5092 GALANO, MARY ANN DALIPIAS
5093 GALAO, RYAN BANGSI-IL
5094 GALARIO, NECAH EMARIE BALHON
5095 GALARION, JOSE MELBERT TOJENO
5096 GALBRAITH, NATASHA ALLEN MARTINEZ
5097 GALE, JUNIE JULIO
5098 GALE, MARICOR LAURON
5099 GALE, RIZA ABRENICA
5100 GALENDEZ, NOEMI NAMBATAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:104 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 GALERA, ORPHA JOSEFIN MACATIGOS
5102 GALIAN, MARK LEE
5103 GALIB, SHARIFA HAJAD
5104 GALICIA, CATHERINE GALIT
5105 GALICINAO, IRENE DOMINGCIL
5106 GALINDEZ, FLORDELIZA PASCUA
5107 GALINDO, JUVY AMOR MARAVILLAS
5108 GALIT, ROY LEONEEL MESANA
5109 GALIZA, LEZLIE ESMEÑA
5110 GALIZA, PHILIP BAÑAGA
5111 GALLANO, GENEVIEVE QUIACHON
5112 GALLARDE, CINDY ESCUDERO
5113 GALLARDO, DONNA MAE SUMANTING
5114 GALLARDO, ELL CLIFFERSON CASAURAN
5115 GALLARDO, GERLIN PEREJA
5116 GALLARDO, IRMA MAE ABERO
5117 GALLARDO, JENNIFER DIMACULANGAN
5118 GALLEGO, JESSIE EMMANUEL LIBITAN
5119 GALLENTES, REY JOHN QUIÑONEZ
5120 GALLETES, DAIZYLEN CALLEJO
5121 GALLO, JOSEPHINE JAPITANA
5122 GALLON, MARY JOY SOLLERA
5123 GALO, KHEN MANDING
5124 GALOPE, GAYLORD ALFEROS
5125 GALOS, RONALD REY CARREON
5126 GALPO, KIRCK RAMOS
5127 GALSIM, MICHAEL JOHN FERRER
5128 GALSIM, ROSELYN SAN JOSE
5129 GALUPE, JANICE ARUGAY
5130 GALUTAN, HAROLD MANDAC
5131 GALVADORES, MARICHU GUTIEREZ
5132 GALVEZ, MARY ANDAM
5133 GALVEZ, ROSE ANN CORTES
5134 GALVEZO, JANNICE VILDOSOLA
5135 GALWA, ANALYN SUGANO
5136 GAMALINDA, DENNIS BIAG
5137 GAMALINDA, GEMMALYN OPERARIO
5138 GAMALLO, AISHA MAE LAWAS
5139 GAMATA, ALEJANDRO JR LEONES
5140 GAMAYAO, GERMAINE GADONG
5141 GAMAYAO, MARIANE DALIDA
5142 GAMAYON, RIZZA GOMEZ
5143 GAMBALA, ALLEN GAY MARIE CAB
5144 GAMBE, GENA ENAD
5145 GAMBITO, BENNIE MARK DUMBRIGUE
5146 GAMBITO, MA CHRISTINA CARREON
5147 GAMBOA, ALGIE MAY IGNACIO
5148 GAMBOA, FLORDELIZA SUAREZ
5149 GAMBOA, GIORGIO MARTIN SAUSE
5150 GAMBOA, GLAIZA PRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:105 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 GAMBOA, MA AMABEL ECLEO
5152 GAMIL, DIANA ROSS FRANCISCO
5153 GAMIS, DENNIS DE GUZMAN
5154 GAMO, ROGELINE DALUMPINES
5155 GAMOREZ, APHRODITE DELA TORRE
5156 GAMOS, NORCILA TOLETE
5157 GAMOTLONG, NADIA WACLET
5158 GAMOZA, CHEENEE DELCO
5159 GAMPAL, HILMI SALAPUDDIN
5160 GAMUTIA, AZUCENA ESTAÑOL
5161 GAMZON, MARITES BALCITA
5162 GANADORES, VALERENE REYES
5163 GANANCIAL, CASSANDRA GUIEB
5164 GANASE, MAILA GIN-OM
5165 GANDAMRA, JOHANA LIMGAS
5166 GANDIA, JERVIS TOMINES
5167 GANDOL, MARIA LUCIA DE GUZMAN
5168 GANDULAN, NHUR EMEEN KALAMONGGI
5169 GANGEY, REUBEN JOHN ABASOLO
5170 GANGOSO, ELMER JR SALIGUMBA
5171 GANGOSO, RODA VILLARUZ
5172 GANGOSO, SHEILANE JUMAMIL
5173 GANGOY, DIVINE GRACE AZARRAGA
5174 GANI, MARK ANTHONY LACASANDILI
5175 GANILA, SARAH JANE ANCHETA
5176 GANTALAO, MARIETA MONTEVERDE
5177 GANTALAO, YUCHALEN DESCATAMIENTO
5178 GANTAN, IRON GALANG
5179 GANTE, DIONICIO DUNGO
5180 GANZON, JOHN JOSHUA EUSEBIO
5181 GAPACAN, ZENY TICANGEN
5182 GAPIDO, ARTURO JR LABANANCIA
5183 GAPUR, REEMA ABDUL
5184 GARABUT, LUCHEL TUMAPON
5185 GARALDA, HENRYDON JAVELONA
5186 GARAY, ABEGAIL ROSE MANUEL
5187 GARBIN, FE GLYZA RAGASA
5188 GARBOSA, FEMENALYN JOY ODANGO
5189 GARCELLANO, MARK LESTER CASEM
5190 GARCIA, AILEN BONGO
5191 GARCIA, ALEESSA CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
5192 GARCIA, ANA MAY AMPONG
5193 GARCIA, ARJAY MARIN
5194 GARCIA, BENJIE RENDON
5195 GARCIA, BRENDA JILL PALMA
5196 GARCIA, CARLO KEITH MATIAS
5197 GARCIA, CHARMAE ROLA
5198 GARCIA, CHERYL MAKABENTA
5199 GARCIA, CHONA BAUAN
5200 GARCIA, CRISANTA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:106 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 GARCIA, CRIZEL VIRAY
5202 GARCIA, DAISY VILLAR
5203 GARCIA, DESIREE ANNE FERNANDEZ
5204 GARCIA, DIANA JEAN VARIAS
5205 GARCIA, DOLORES FALCON
5206 GARCIA, DURIZA DALAGUNAN
5207 GARCIA, EDUARDO TALUSAN
5208 GARCIA, ELIZABETH ELLEN MENDOZA
5209 GARCIA, ERDILITO MALUBAY
5210 GARCIA, ERIKA ANNA MONTEALTO
5211 GARCIA, GAVINO CONTRERAS
5212 GARCIA, GLENDA GARCIA
5213 GARCIA, IRENE ANN APANAY
5214 GARCIA, JENNEZA MEI TUMANAN
5215 GARCIA, JENNIFER MANUNTAG
5216 GARCIA, JENNILYN DELA CRUZ
5217 GARCIA, JOANNE OLIVEROS
5218 GARCIA, JOSEPH VICTORIANO
5219 GARCIA, JOSHUA GOMEZ
5220 GARCIA, JOVELYN MESINA
5221 GARCIA, LISA MATIBAG
5222 GARCIA, LORENA BESIN
5223 GARCIA, LORENA FELIX
5224 GARCIA, MA CHRISTINA DICIPULO
5225 GARCIA, MA ELOISA BRENDA PANCHO
5226 GARCIA, MA JANICE PATILAN
5227 GARCIA, MA LOURDES LASOLA
5228 GARCIA, MANUEL BAUTISTA
5229 GARCIA, MARIA GRACELA DECENA
5230 GARCIA, MARIGOLD RECUERDO
5231 GARCIA, MARILY ROSE TORRION
5232 GARCIA, MARK JOHN ESTRADA
5233 GARCIA, MARNELLE PITONANG
5234 GARCIA, MERRY JANE SENABAN
5235 GARCIA, MORRIS ARANDA
5236 GARCIA, MYLENE BACSA
5237 GARCIA, MYRA ESCAREZ
5238 GARCIA, RANDOLF OSILA
5239 GARCIA, RECHELLE SERRANO
5240 GARCIA, RHYDEL LACHICA
5241 GARCIA, RONALD DUMPANG
5242 GARCIA, RONAN HERMIDA
5243 GARCIA, SHIELA LANSANGAN
5244 GARCIA, WINDY MAGALONG
5245 GARDE, AGNES SEDIGO
5246 GARDON, KAREN PALMENCO
5247 GARGAR, MARIE JOY PALAMINE
5248 GARGARITA, RESHIRL ALMONIA
5249 GARGARITA, RHIA ALBESOR
5250 GARGARITA, ROSALINDA MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:107 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 GARIANDO, MARIEL PUASO
5252 GARIANDO, ROMANDO YBO
5253 GARIN, ANGELICA PALEJARO
5254 GARIN, LARRY ROMANO
5255 GARING, MARY ROSE TENORIO
5256 GARING, NILOGEL NILLES
5257 GARINGA, ROGELIO JR BUHAY
5258 GARNICA, HAIDE SOLIVA
5259 GARNICA, MARGARITO JR MONTAÑO
5260 GARRA, DINA DESTREZA
5261 GARSULA, MARY ROSE BULASA
5262 GARZON, DAYSEE TAGAYSAY
5263 GASGA, JON-JON ALVARAN
5264 GASIC, ROLAND MISTIOLA
5265 GASO, DINA SONTOUSIDAD
5266 GASPAR, GERLIE JUANBE
5267 GASPAR, LANIE SERAN
5268 GASPAR, REYMART ANGELES
5269 GASQUE, MARY ANN HANDUMON
5270 GASTANES, JONARD LIJANO
5271 GASTANES, MARLYN ALAGANO
5272 GATAN, ROGELIO JR MABBAYAD
5273 GATDULA, DICK YSRAEL DINGLASAN
5274 GATDULA, LADY NERIE ANTOLIN
5275 GATELA, VENES LEDRES
5276 GATO, RUTH OCLAMAN
5277 GATONGAY, JACKIELENE CORTEZ
5278 GATTADIW, REGIE BOY BACANI
5279 GATUS, RICARDO III ONDILLO
5280 GATUTEO, SHELLA SUAN
5281 GAUDIA, ELYZZAR RALPH LOMEREZ
5282 GAUIRAN, JAN MICHAEL ANTONIO
5283 GAVIN, BERNA DELA PAZ
5284 GAVINA, MANUEL JR COSTALES
5285 GAVINO, ADEL GRACE INTIA
5286 GAWCEN, ABIGAIL SUNSHINE NAVARRA
5287 GAY, MAYCHELLE FARILLON
5288 GAYARES, DANICA MARA DESPABILADERAS
5289 GAYAS, MARK ARVIN MARCELO
5290 GAYATENIA, MARK ARON LAMIS
5291 GAYETA, MARIA TERESA ATIENZA
5292 GAYGAY, ANGELO BAYUDAN
5293 GAYNAT, FREDDIE DICOS
5294 GAYO, QUENCY JAY BUNAGUEN
5295 GAYON, JOANNE NEBRAO
5296 GAYOSA, MELCHIE DALUMPINES
5297 GAYOSO, NOE SIALONGA
5298 GAYOTAYAN, MIA TUBUHAN
5299 GAYTA, TRISTAN JOHN INAMAC
5300 GAYTANO, MEA-ANN GAJILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:108 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 GAZZINGAN, ARIES GUMANGAN
5302 GAÑAC, CELINE NUQUI
5303 GEALON, NIÑA BONITA GELVERO
5304 GELACIO, DALE VALERY BULAN
5305 GELACIO, JUSUEIL DURAN
5306 GELAGA, JUSTY CATUBAY
5307 GELIDO, JUVY DELA TORRE
5308 GELINA, MA CRISTINA RIVERA
5309 GELINDON, MARIANNE CLAIRE VERDE
5310 GELITO, NOVIE ANNE TURALBA
5311 GELOS, NOVIE MARIE VOLUNTATE
5312 GELUA, NEZZEL JUDIT
5313 GELUA, ROBENA ESTELLER
5314 GEMALAYA, LETIFAH
5315 GENABE, RAMON MANJAC
5316 GENCIAGAN, HELJUN TATON
5317 GENCIANOS, DIANNE MELODY REYES
5318 GENECELA, GLENDA LUCERNAS
5319 GENELA, CONCEPCION GARBO
5320 GENELASO, CHERRY MAE CALSONA
5321 GENERALE, NORI GLENN MAGLENTE
5322 GENERALE, ROSEMARIE GARCIA
5323 GENGONE, BENJUNLY PAME
5324 GENIL, ARLENE CASTILLO
5325 GENIO, RAMONICKA FETALVO
5326 GENODIA, PERLYN LARIZA
5327 GENOVA, RONNIE BARRUN
5328 GENOVATA, GRACE SEDANTO
5329 GENOVEZA, LORETO JR DELICANA
5330 GENOVIA, RAMELIZ MARAMARA
5331 GENOVIA, SEAN ANTHONY TAER
5332 GENSON, LICETTE JOY ROSALES
5333 GENTALIAN, MA ELECTADA SOTERO
5334 GEOGRAPHIA, BERNIE SABANDAL
5335 GEONGO, IRIS CALVO
5336 GEPILANO, JOEVANIE GERADELA
5337 GERA, WENDIL LOBITAÑA
5338 GERALDE, ALVIN MEDINA
5339 GERALDIZO, EARL BEN PADOGDOG
5340 GERALDIZO, MA ELVIRA AJER
5341 GERALLA, JAYMARIE LAPINGCAO
5342 GERALLA, RUBEN JR OMISOL
5343 GERASMIO, JOSE RICHIEL TRIGO
5344 GEREBESE, CREZELL OPOLENTISIMA
5345 GERENIA, JAMES ZAPATOS
5346 GERMAN, VERLINDA MORAUDA
5347 GERMINO, GELEEN CAMILA
5348 GERMINO, KAREN VERONICA CRUZ
5349 GERMONO, CHARL JASON ESTAÑOL
5350 GERNALE, ERICA OLEDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:109 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 GEROCHE, JEZREL ALQUISAR
5352 GERODIAZ, JESSTHER RUFF PALER
5353 GERON, SHENNA LAE SALVATIERRA
5354 GERONA, NENETH GAVERIA
5355 GERONA, ROLAND BENTAZAL
5356 GERONG, ROMEO SERDAN
5357 GERONIMO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
5358 GERONIMO, CLARISSA NAVARRO
5359 GERONIMO, DIOSCORO JR LUCERO
5360 GERONIMO, JONALYN REGIS
5361 GERONIMO, LEA MARAÑO
5362 GERONIMO, MARITES FRANCISCO
5363 GERONIMO, ROSALIE PEREZ
5364 GERONIMO, SHEILA MARASIGAN
5365 GERONIMO, ULDERICO JR CORTEZ
5366 GERSAN, CHERIE JANE OYSON
5367 GERTOS, JANILEEN INOT
5368 GESMUNDO, RONALYN ALBAÑO
5369 GETIZO, JEAN VIRTUDAZO
5370 GETUBIG, ALICIA ATAY
5371 GEVEROLA, LYNNETH JAMERO
5372 GIANGO, ANDRES VALLEJO
5373 GIBAGA, ANNALIZA LEVANTINO
5374 GICA, JOSEPH CABUG-OS
5375 GICA, MARY AISLINN (AUBREY) DIVINAGRACIA
5376 GICAN, KERSEY CHENE PAJA
5377 GICANA, JOY ESPIRITU
5378 GICARO, NAOMI BELARO
5379 GIDA, GWEN ABANES
5380 GIDAO, JOHN CHRISTIAN RUADO
5381 GIDAYA, JANNET COMENDADOR
5382 GIGANTE, RONALD SORIANO
5383 GIL, EMMIELYN SARCOL
5384 GILLACO, LADY ANN MARQUEZ
5385 GILLADO, LOR-ANN BASALAN
5386 GILLEGAO, ANGELLE ATHENA BERNARDINO
5387 GILTENDEZ, JUN REY LAYAO
5388 GILUANE, BABY GIRLIE FAJA
5389 GIMEDA, ESTELA ROCO
5390 GIMONG, RICHEL MOSQUEDA
5391 GINES, MARCO GANAPIN
5392 GINETE, VERONICA VALE
5393 GIPAYA, SHANE GESTOLE
5394 GIQUE, JEANOAH DULAY
5395 GIRASOL, NANETTE TORRES
5396 GIRON, MANOLO LAGUATAN
5397 GISMA, GLADESS ANCLA
5398 GITO, CATHERINE GOTLADERA
5399 GLEAN, RUTH ANGUE
5400 GLEE, ARCEL BON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:110 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 GLINO, JEANETTE CECOGO
5402 GLIPONEO, GERALDINE DETERA
5403 GLOBIO, KATRINA PAJANOSTAN
5404 GLORIA, CIROSE RIE CAITUM
5405 GLORIA, KARLA JEDNI AGRAVANTE
5406 GLORIA, SUGAR REY CALATRAVA
5407 GLORIAGA, JENNIFER FERRAREN
5408 GLORIANE, MARICAR HICAP
5409 GO, APRIL JOY SIASON
5410 GO, ROLAND NARVIOS
5411 GOC-ONG, ROSELYNE TAGACTAC
5412 GOCHUICO, JONATHAN VELGARA
5413 GOCOTANO, GAY MARIE SUMAYLO
5414 GODEN, JOY MIGUELLES
5415 GODINEZ, LOUNELLE JUCO
5416 GODOY, IRIS MAY ALACIDA
5417 GOJAR, FLORICEL GUELAS
5418 GOJO CRUZ, MAUREEN GARCIA
5419 GOLI-CRUZ, MARTIN JEROME GUERRERO
5420 GOLLOSO, JARELYN IGLESIA
5421 GOLLOSO, NORIE GEPULLE
5422 GOLOSINO, JOBELLE ANNE TAGOLGOL
5423 GOLPE, ARNIEL RAGUIN
5424 GOMEZ, ALPHA JUN TRIMUCHA
5425 GOMEZ, GERALDINE TOMAS
5426 GOMEZ, HANGIELYNE LONTOC
5427 GOMEZ, JESUSA BUELA
5428 GOMEZ, JOHN VINCENT CARILLO
5429 GOMEZ, JULIUS CEBUCO
5430 GOMEZ, MANNY MASALUNGA
5431 GOMEZ, MIGUELITO FINEZ
5432 GOMEZ, RITA BAUTISTA
5433 GOMEZ, ROSEMARIE LAMSIS
5434 GONATO, JOLIBEE CALZADA
5435 GONDAYAO, RAQUEL MEJIA
5436 GONDRA, GEOVAN GONGORA
5437 GONGOB, ELIZABETH LALIM
5438 GONGOB, JARAMIE CUEVAS
5439 GONZA, ELNOR SARITA
5440 GONZAGA, AGNES SERVANO
5441 GONZAGA, FRANCIS JAN LAPIDARIO
5442 GONZAGA, JESHARELAH SAUSA
5443 GONZAGA, MARNELLI BORBE
5444 GONZAGA, MICHAEL IRINCO
5445 GONZAGA, MIRASOL TABAMO
5446 GONZAGA, ROSALINDA CURESMMA
5447 GONZAGA, YVONNE CANENCIA
5448 GONZALES, AISHA MAE BEJASA
5449 GONZALES, AIZA BENCITO
5450 GONZALES, ANABELLE SARTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:111 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 GONZALES, CHARMAIGNE ELISSE VERA
5452 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN RIVALDO
5453 GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER VILLANUEVA
5454 GONZALES, CLARISA LUDOVICE
5455 GONZALES, DAISY JANE VILLAGRACIA
5456 GONZALES, DAIZA MAE LEANDADO
5457 GONZALES, EDNA CRUZ
5458 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE DULNUAN
5459 GONZALES, FLOREY MAY GALAPON
5460 GONZALES, FRANKLIN BUMATAY
5461 GONZALES, FRANZ JOSEF BOCABAL
5462 GONZALES, HENRY NAREDO
5463 GONZALES, JEAN RHEA ALIOSADA
5464 GONZALES, JESTONI RAMBAC
5465 GONZALES, JEVIE FERNANDEZ
5466 GONZALES, JOBERT DURAN
5467 GONZALES, JONNEL PEREZ
5468 GONZALES, JOVITA BALMES
5469 GONZALES, JUDITH DURAN
5470 GONZALES, KARMEL DOLOR TIOXON
5471 GONZALES, KETCHIE PASIONA
5472 GONZALES, LEONILYN BALLADARES
5473 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA BULIC
5474 GONZALES, MARICEL ORTAÑEZ
5475 GONZALES, MARIE GRACE ATIENZA
5476 GONZALES, MARY JANE MAG-ASO
5477 GONZALES, MHYRENE BEDRIJO
5478 GONZALES, MYROLD SICAT
5479 GONZALES, RACHEL ANN MANANTAN
5480 GONZALES, RAYMARK ANGELES
5481 GONZALES, ROMEO QUIRANTE
5482 GONZALES, ZHYRENE BEDRIJO
5483 GONZALEZ, MARIA ARDEL BUENAVENTURA
5484 GONZALGO, ALEX BARTOLATA
5485 GORDO, CHERELYN ROBILLOS
5486 GORDON, CLANDESTINE ANTHONY MELLA
5487 GOREMBALEM, GELLIE DE LA CRUZ
5488 GORGOD, LEA ESPAÑOL
5489 GOROBAT, BERT RUIZ
5490 GOROSPE, BRENDA SOQUILA
5491 GOROSPE, MARILOU MORENTE
5492 GORPIDO, REMEL ARCEGA
5493 GOTIDO, JAYSON PRUDENCIADO
5494 GOYAGON, RONALD REMO
5495 GOYO, JOHNNELYN DELARAGA
5496 GOZO, WAFFLE MIE NOB
5497 GOZUN, MA CRISTINA CANLAS
5498 GOÑO, MARINESS PITOY
5499 GRACIA, MARJORIE BRIGADO
5500 GRAFANE, ROLLY TERCENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:112 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 GRAJO, MARIAN ESMEÑA
5502 GRAJO, MARICRIS DIANNE ASIA
5503 GRAJO, SARAH JANE PORLAJE
5504 GRANADA, IMMANUEL YAMOMO
5505 GRANADEROS, MARICEL JABAY
5506 GRANCAPAL, MARY ANN CAÑADA
5507 GRANDE, JOSELITO JR PERCINCULA
5508 GRAPA, JEZEL FEROLINO
5509 GRAVADOR, BENILDA LABITAG
5510 GRECIA, JENNIFER MALACA
5511 GRECIA, MARY ANGELIE LOBIANO
5512 GREFALDA, RUBIE ANNA PERLAS
5513 GREGANDA, CARMELA LUNA
5514 GREGAS, RHEA MAE MALVAS
5515 GREGORE, ROMMEL LOQUENO
5516 GREGORIO, BENJAMIN II SACLOLO
5517 GREGORIO, GAUDIOSO III TUBAN
5518 GREGORIO, IVY BACOSA
5519 GREGORIO, JOEY RAFAL
5520 GRIARTE, CARMELO HOMBRE
5521 GRIENGO, GRECILLE ANN FLORES
5522 GRUBAT, JOVELITO MONTUERTO
5523 GRUEZO, EDWIN ANGELES
5524 GUADALQUIVER, JEZZEL ANN MAGPUSAO
5525 GUADALUPE, RONNEL BALLION
5526 GUADAÑA, ANA ROSE DAGAL
5527 GUALBERTO, ROSEMARY PEREYRA
5528 GUAN, VINCENT PAUL GORPE
5529 GUANSING, BILLY JAY BADILLA
5530 GUANSING, JENNY LOU MAULLON
5531 GUANZO, MELANIE ABUBO
5532 GUANZON, KRISTEL VILLASOR
5533 GUANZON, REX BARCELONA
5534 GUANZON, REY KARL SEDARIA
5535 GUARDANOSA, SENEN IAN NOMIO
5536 GUARDE, EVELYN SILVOSA
5537 GUARDIANO, ROWENA ABEJERO
5538 GUARIN, RENATO
5539 GUAY, CHRISTINE JOVEN
5540 GUAY, JESSEBELLE ESPEJON
5541 GUBA, ROMEO JR FLORES
5542 GUBALLA, ANGELO GUMATAY
5543 GUBALLA, DONNA ALONZO
5544 GUBATANA, CATHERINE MAE BOJOS
5545 GUBATANA, EMMA BALDONADO
5546 GUBATANGA, JONA MARIE SINCO
5547 GUBATON, COLETTE PINEDA
5548 GUBATON, ELTON MEJILA
5549 GUBATON, HERBERT MORONA
5550 GUBATON, KAY-ANN SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:113 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 GUBOT, MADILYN SAJULGA
5552 GUCON, CHRISTIAN VELUZ
5553 GUEMO, JUSTINE MAE DOCOT
5554 GUERRA, JULIE MAY LOMA
5555 GUERRA, JUVEN TULIO
5556 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN RED SARMIENTO
5557 GUERRERO, EULER YOLAND BANCAYRIN
5558 GUERRERO, GERALDINE ARCILLA
5559 GUERRERO, SHERMAN PONCE
5560 GUESE, PAUL GAMORA
5561 GUEVARA, RAMON BONG JR ORELA
5562 GUEVARRA, BERNADETH SALANDANAN
5563 GUEVARRA, CARMINA MANALO
5564 GUEVARRA, FRANCO MANANGUITE
5565 GUEVARRA, JENNIFER ATIENZA
5566 GUEVARRA, JOHN FRANCIS CANLAS
5567 GUEVARRA, JUAN CARLO MATIC
5568 GUEVARRA, MA CONCEPCION MENDOZA
5569 GUEVARRA, MA ERNALYN SALAYSAY
5570 GUEVARRA, MARC ALLER ANTHONY MORATALLA
5571 GUEVARRA, MARIA CICELIA CUNANAN
5572 GUEVARRA, MARY JANE DAWOG
5573 GUEVARRA, ROCHELLE BUENAFE
5574 GUHILING, MELANIE POLVIRA
5575 GUIANDAL, ALLIH SANANG
5576 GUIAO, JEREMIAS JR MANALO
5577 GUIEB, ALLAN DUGAY
5578 GUILING, CAMARODIN DIMNANG
5579 GUILLANO, DANIEL VON ABABA
5580 GUILLAR, THERESE RIVERO
5581 GUILLEMER, GELLIAN DONGCOY
5582 GUILLERMO, ALLAN SECRETARIO
5583 GUILLERMO, BLESILE PEÑAFIEL
5584 GUILLERMO, CRIS CARAG
5585 GUILLERMO, LANIE OCQUIOLA
5586 GUILLERMO, MILES PAYTE
5587 GUILLERMO, PIA ORENZA
5588 GUILLERMO, SOFIA SALADA
5589 GUILLOS, ROWEL ANSURES
5590 GUIMPOL, EMILY VELASCO
5591 GUINAPON, WEVELYN DAYAG
5592 GUINAYON, OLGA THERESA SUSCANO
5593 GUINDAYAN, ARGEL LASATEN
5594 GUINIAWAN, LENLEN PALUNAN
5595 GUINID, GIGI TICQUE
5596 GUINTAPA, LILAND DECIERDO
5597 GUINTO, FAUSTINO III SANTIAGO
5598 GUINTO, JOANA DELOS REYES
5599 GUINTO, KATHLEEN JESSICA CRUZ
5600 GUINTO, PERLITA AGUAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:114 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 GUINTO, ROXANNE DE GUZMAN
5602 GUINTO, SERAFIN JR REYES
5603 GUINTU, MARIVIC MALIG
5604 GUIRNALDO, DEONNIE BACOLOD
5605 GUIRON, LESLIE TORRES
5606 GUIRREN, JOEL DAVID
5607 GUISANDO, MARILOU VERGARA
5608 GUITABAO, MARK THREE BOLAEC
5609 GUITANG, VIRGINIA RAFANAN
5610 GUITELEN, JESSE JAMES DAMOSLOG
5611 GUIYAB, MARIEL CASAGAN
5612 GULANE, ANTONIO JR ARROYO
5613 GULAPA, ROSEMARIE ARCILLA
5614 GULBIN, JONREY ENCIENZO
5615 GULBIN, THERESE MARIE ARCILLAS
5616 GULEZ, AURELIO JR OLIVERIO
5617 GULGULUWAY, GEMMALYN ALANGWAWE
5618 GULINAO, KATRINE JOY EVANGELISTA
5619 GULMATICO, CHIRADEE BULANADI
5620 GULTIANO, GULBEN BENDAÑO
5621 GUMA, CHERRY FEL DIZON
5622 GUMAAT, IRISH PEPITO
5623 GUMABONG, ROSE ANN MARINAY
5624 GUMADOL, MERCY BANITO
5625 GUMALAD, JANRYL SUAN
5626 GUMALAL, MELDY LORELIN CUENCA
5627 GUMALAL, MELROD JOHN CUENCA
5628 GUMANTASON, MARLON MENDOZA
5629 GUMARANG, MICHELLE ROSETE
5630 GUMARAO, PALLE JR LUNA
5631 GUMASING, DIANA ROSE POLICARPIO
5632 GUMBA, MA LOURDES TEÑIDO
5633 GUMBAN, MARIE BETH TUASTOMBAN
5634 GUMBOC, MARLYN FRANCISCO
5635 GUMILAC, ROANIE MAPANO
5636 GUMILAC, SHIRLEY MAPANO
5637 GUMINIGUIN, VIVIAN MAE LANDOCAN
5638 GUMINTAD, ELIJAH CRUZ
5639 GUMIRAN, REYSAN MARK TAPIRU
5640 GUMOGDA, ARLINE CORTON
5641 GUMPIC, CYNTHIA ARCIBA
5642 GUNNACAO, JOEY CALIGARAN
5643 GUNNACAO, KING JAY LORD MEDINA
5644 GUPITA, MARIETTA DUMADAG
5645 GUPO, JOSEPHINE GATDULA
5646 GURAY, CHARLO BIANCI MONTEHERMOSO
5647 GURREA, FLORAGEN CAJES
5648 GUSIMAT, OFELIA PUGAO
5649 GUSTILO, MARK CEASAR PEDROSA
5650 GUSTILO, MYLENE PATATAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:115 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 GUTANG, JENIE FATE OPEMA
5652 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTINE CAPOCYAN
5653 GUTIERREZ, ELMAR DALIDA
5654 GUTIERREZ, JAIME JR BUQUIRIN
5655 GUTIERREZ, JOHN PAULO ATIENZA
5656 GUTIERREZ, JOSE III GEMINIANO
5657 GUTIERREZ, MARIA THERESA TEJERESAS
5658 GUTIERREZ, MARIFE MAGLALANG
5659 GUTIERREZ, MARILOU SORIANO
5660 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL CATAPANG
5661 GUTIERREZ, ROZENITA LUIS
5662 GUTIERREZ, RUSSELL SILVA
5663 GUTING, MARYANNE TUMANENG
5664 GUTONG, AIME OGABANG
5665 GUYO, ANGEL CASTRO
5666 GUYOD, THELMA PANGANIBAN
5667 GUZMAN, ARLENE ANSELMO
5668 GUZMAN, FARRAH MONTANTE
5669 GUZMAN, GRETCHEN VALDEZ
5670 GUZMAN, LORIELYN BENCITO
5671 GUZMAN, LORNA CALMA
5672 GUZON, ALMA VILLAS
5673 GUZON, EMELINA ATIENZA
5674 H ALI, NAMERAH MARABUR
5675 H ALNOR, NOR IMAN GOLING
5676 H AMER, MOHD FAIZ ALIBASA
5677 H GAFFAR, NABILAH MANALOCON
5678 HABETACION, RUBY ANN RUFINO
5679 HABIB, HANIMA ADER
5680 HABIBON, ALMAJER HAMLION
5681 HABIL, GINA BACOLOR
5682 HABITSUELA, RYAN JALMASCO
5683 HABULAN, ROSALIE MAAGHOF
5684 HACOTINA, ARMAINE PANGAN
5685 HADE, JANINE NIDEA
5686 HADJI AKMAD, SALAHUDIN ASA
5687 HADJI AMER, JUHAINAH TIMBANG
5688 HADJI ASIS, AYNOL HAYA SIRAD
5689 HADJI JALIL, SAHARA GOMOGAO
5690 HADJI KASAN, YASHIER TAMBAK
5691 HADJI NASSER, ABDULSAMAD COTONGAN
5692 HADJI SERAD, A'ISHAH GABUTIN
5693 HADJILATIP, ASRALIA SIDIC
5694 HAGANOS, CHARISA MAE EJALON
5695 HAIYUDD, JERHAN BAGUINDA
5696 HAJAN, SHIELDA AUJASA
5697 HALANG, PRINCETON LAMERA
5698 HALDOS, DANLY RAGUINDIN
5699 HALLASGO, LIGIE ALLADA
5700 HALOBER, VALENTINO BAYARCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:116 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 HAMID, BEVERLY JAHARI
5702 HAMJA, RASHEEDA SAYADI
5703 HAMOY, HENRY MARTIN
5704 HANAPIN, JUNI BATACAO
5705 HANGALAY, CRISTENE MANGAYAN
5706 HAPAY, CHARRIN RECAÑA
5707 HAPITANA, JANNETTE DULDULAO
5708 HAQUIHACA, MEL BOURNE DONES
5709 HAROLD, FENDLETON MENDOZA
5710 HARUN, SITTI MAYMUNA LAMIGAS
5711 HASHIM, RAHIM ABDURIHIK
5712 HASSAN, HASRAN GONZALES
5713 HASSAN, RADZAINAL UMABONG
5714 HASSAN, SALMA MADID
5715 HAW, ANGELO MANES
5716 HAWARI, NOR-IN GALBON
5717 HAYAG, RIZZA GAMAO
5718 HAYAGAN, JAY EMMANUEL AGUILAR
5719 HAYANA, MARIVIC BETANGCOR
5720 HEK, ARGEL ALOC
5721 HELLIANA, KAREN ARELLANO
5722 HENERALE, BOBBY ROSALIJOS
5723 HENSON, DEAN LOUIS GOMEZ
5724 HERADOR, IRENE ESTOQUIA
5725 HERCER, NENAFE NAZARENO
5726 HEREZ, RONNEL DE ASIS
5727 HERMO, MABELLE CABANTAC
5728 HERMOGENES, BASIL ANTHONY ESOLANA
5729 HERMOGENES, JEMBOY REGODOS
5730 HERMOSA, JERMALYN MENDOZA
5731 HERMOSO, JOHN BRYAN YAMBAO
5732 HERMOSURA, DENNIS BRUCAL
5733 HERNAEZ, DEXTER SALA
5734 HERNANDEZ, APRIL RIZALOU BELGADO
5735 HERNANDEZ, CARINA MASARAP
5736 HERNANDEZ, CARLO BASCUGUIN
5737 HERNANDEZ, CRISTINA JIMENEZ
5738 HERNANDEZ, DAVE LANDICHO
5739 HERNANDEZ, DAYLYN MANZA
5740 HERNANDEZ, FRANCES MEI DELA CRUZ
5741 HERNANDEZ, JOSHUANE ERIZA ANDRES
5742 HERNANDEZ, LZEIL CABALQUINTO
5743 HERNANDEZ, MARIE JOYCE LAJARA
5744 HERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE GASTILO
5745 HERNANDEZ, MERIAN MIMAY
5746 HERNANDEZ, MIRIAM LONTOC
5747 HERNANDEZ, MONNETTE LOPEZ
5748 HERNANDEZ, NOEMI NICODEMUS
5749 HERNANDEZ, PAUL VINCENT COSICO
5750 HERNANDEZ, PETER JEFF RAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:117 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 HERNANDEZ, RIZZA FONTANILLA
5752 HERNANDEZ, RODEL TEOLO
5753 HERNANDEZ, RODESSA ABUAN
5754 HERNANDEZ, ROMEO JR SUGUITAN
5755 HERNANDO, AILYN RANQUE
5756 HERNANE, ERNIE CABALLERO
5757 HERNANE, MAY ANN HOMECILLO
5758 HERRADURA, GERALD PERALES
5759 HERRERA, BRYAN AMPARO
5760 HERRERA, CATHERINE JOY CORTEZ
5761 HERRERA, JENNIFER LAZARTE
5762 HERRERA, MARILOU DIAZ
5763 HERTEZ, JEANNIE JANE FAJELAGOT
5764 HEYASA, FLOR DE MAY CHANE PAMISA
5765 HICALDE, PHILIP CEASAR SUMBANG
5766 HIDACAS, APRIL ACE RAMBOANGA
5767 HIFE, CHARLES EDGAR LOUISE BUSTILLO
5768 HIKILAN, CHARLOTTE ALVAREZ
5769 HILA, MARISSA MINGOY
5770 HILADO, MICHAEL BAGALANON
5771 HILARIO, CHERIL ANN PALMERO
5772 HILARIO, JOANNA ERIKA SAMONTE
5773 HILVANO, MARY GRACE BOSTILLO
5774 HIMALAY, ROWEL TINA
5775 HIMOR, JAYSON MENDOZA
5776 HINA, JANE ANDREA OQUENDO
5777 HINAMPAS, RHESA TAMAYO
5778 HINGPIT, JOHN MICHAEL MALALIS
5779 HINLO, SHERRY ROSE GREGORIOS
5780 HIPOLITO, ALVIN PANGANIBAN
5781 HIPOLITO, ANNE CATHERINE GUILAS
5782 HIPOLITO, LORENZO SANTOS
5783 HIPOLITO, ROAN LUCIDO
5784 HIPONIA, MAE JANE LAMASAN
5785 HIPOS, SHERYL FLORES
5786 HIYAS, HIEDY QUEEN NERMAL
5787 HIZOLA, MYLENE MANALLO
5788 HIZON, AURELIA ANGELES
5789 HIZON, JAN KARIS LEGASPI
5790 HO, RACHEL LEAH MONTALBAN
5791 HOCINO, JULIET DAWN MAGALLANES
5792 HOFILEÑA, ARNEL MEDENILLA
5793 HOMERES, CARMELITA DAMANDAMAN
5794 HONATO, MA MURIEL BULANON
5795 HONGO, JAYSON ALTICHE
5796 HONORIDES, JESSALYN ROSE VICENTE
5797 HONRADO, JAY FRANCIS LANDINGIN
5798 HONRADO, MARIBEL ACOSTA
5799 HONRUBIA, MA NYMFA EBRES
5800 HONTANOSAS, FRANSANDY PUDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:118 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 HORTELANO, CHERRY-MAY LACSON
5802 HORTELANO, GIRLEY RONCAL
5803 HORTEZANO, LIZA BRIGOLI
5804 HORTEZUELA, JAMES DIEN PIAÑAR
5805 HORTILANO, JOEL RODRIGUEZ
5806 HOSANA, JIZATHEL OFENIA
5807 HUA, JAY-AR DELA GRACIA
5808 HUBILLA, PRINCE CEDIE SAN JUAN
5809 HUDAR, AMELIA LIRASAN
5810 HUELVA, JESUS III SALIVIO
5811 HUERTO, EZRA GURANGO
5812 HUEVOS, IAN PAUL ORE
5813 HUISO, VIA SEÑERES
5814 HUKOM, RACHEL YGAÑA
5815 HULLANA, SONNY GUTIERREZ
5816 HULTINO, GINA NGINHAYAN
5817 HUMANGIT, GIRLIE HUGO
5818 HUMILDE, VENIRANDO CASTRENCE
5819 HUPIDA, JENNIFER ARQUIZA
5820 HUSHIN, NURSHAHADAH SAPAL
5821 HUTAMARES, HAEZEL GARCIA
5822 HUYONG, CARLO EMMANUEL
5823 HYNSON, JHANYNE MARIE LIMBAGO
5824 IBAAN, DANIEL AQUINO
5825 IBALE, JESSIE MARIE MANIGO
5826 IBARBIA, BILLY ALARMADO
5827 IBARDALOZA, EDCHIEL BERNARDO
5828 IBARRA, AMIHAN DEPANO
5829 IBARRA, LOUVENETH LASCUÑA
5830 IBARRETA, GELLI PEREZ
5831 IBARRETA, MA KRISTINE VISTAN
5832 IBARRIENTOS, JESSICA NEBRES
5833 IBAYAN, JESSICA TUBIANOSA
5834 IBAÑEZ, AGNES MAGDAONG
5835 IBAÑEZ, BENITO AZORES
5836 IBAÑEZ, JOHN ANTHONY FETICIO
5837 IBE, GIPSY GENE ALFONSO
5838 IBIAS, KAY SANTOS
5839 IBIEL, REGHINE LAGRIMAS
5840 IBNOHASIM, RAUDA PANTANGAN
5841 IBO, ANA TERESA LUCERO
5842 IBRAHIM, CAIRONESAH REPORS
5843 IBRAHIM, ENTIZAR AMMAK
5844 IBRAHIM, MISHERYLL ABDULSATAL
5845 IBRAHIM, REAGAN ALI
5846 IBRAHIM-UY, BAI RAEZZA CLOMA
5847 IBUAN, ROMARIE MACARAEG
5848 ICAL, NORJENIL AGONCILLO
5849 ICALABIS, CRISTITA BAGAY
5850 ICALINA, MAJELYN ABACIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:119 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 ICAO, JOY PEDROSO
5852 ICARO, SUZETTE MARIE JAEN
5853 ICBAN, HUMPREY GUINTO
5854 ICO, CATHERINE OCAMPO
5855 IDA, ANALYN UBASA
5856 IDAGDAG, PEARL JAYLA MAJAROCON
5857 IDALA, KENETH ALDRIN ADOC
5858 IDANAN, BERNADETTE ODTOHAN
5859 IDIO, LEOPOLDO JR PURA
5860 IDOS, RICO ZACARIAS
5861 IFURUNG, MARICEL ALONZO
5862 IGAMA, ROSE-MARIE PINGOL
5863 IGCALINOS, RITCHE NARISMA
5864 IGNACIO, ANA PERPETUA IGNACIO
5865 IGNACIO, CORAZON GONZALES
5866 IGNACIO, DESIREE DE CASTRO
5867 IGNACIO, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ
5868 IGNACIO, JULIUS ESTANOCO
5869 IGNACIO, JUSTINE KAY ALBERTO
5870 IGNACIO, KRISTINE BALABA
5871 IGNACIO, MICHELLE DIZON
5872 IGNACIO, RICKLYN SOMBILLA
5873 IGOT, LEIZEL LAMOSTE
5874 IGOT, MA FLORITA EMPAS
5875 IGTOS, CHARLES JAY DINAWANAO
5876 IGUAS, FERDINAND BELO
5877 IHALAS, DIOSMIN GAVIOLA
5878 ILAG, CATHERINE JAMILANO
5879 ILAGAN, RENELINDA GUTIERREZ
5880 ILAO, ROMABEL ABARCA
5881 ILAPAN, ZEUS DIAZ
5882 ILARDE, MICHELE CLAVERIA
5883 ILIN, CHARMAIGNE INAWASAN
5884 ILLUSTRACION, RANNEL ROMANILLOS
5885 ILLUT, ROMEO JUMAQUIN
5886 ILUMIN, MARTE BAUTISTA
5887 ILUSTRE, ARNOLD VILLEGAS
5888 IMAN, JONATHAN GIANGAN
5889 IMPAS, EVELYN TAPAYA
5890 IMPERIAL, AILEEN CREDO
5891 IMPERIAL, ANGELICA ATIENZA
5892 IMPERIAL, DENNIS MIÑANO
5893 IMPERIAL, IRENE EVAN
5894 IMPERIAL, JAMES CABOVERDE
5895 IMPERIAL, JOY CABOVERDE
5896 IMPROGO, RHEA RICHELLE DUEÑAS
5897 INAMARGA, ROLAN VILLARIN
5898 INAN, HEIROLYN MAGNO
5899 INASORIA, NHAIZA AMULONG
5900 INAY, BLESILDA RUVELYN CALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:120 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 INDAL, MOSALIK MAMA
5902 INDAYA, MARGIE RAMOS
5903 INDE, ABUBAKAR MINANDANG
5904 INDO, VERALYN RAMERIZ
5905 INFANSO, MARICRIS VARIAS
5906 INFANTE, CATHERINE ROSE ANGELES
5907 INFANTE, FRANCIS VIBAL
5908 INFANTE, JONATHAN DECENA
5909 INFANTE, MARIA SHEILLA FACUNDO
5910 INFANTE, ROSESALIE RAMOS
5911 INFIESTO, JERALDIN RESTON
5912 INGAL, EMILYN PAMINTUAN
5913 INGAL, MARK LOUIE TAN
5914 INGALLA, JINKY ROSE INVINA
5915 INGCO, GLESIE ANN GONZALES
5916 INIWAN, JEFFREY ESTEVES
5917 INOCENCIO, ERIC MEDINA
5918 INOCENCIO, MAIRIM CON-EL
5919 INODIO-AN, ANNALIZA NIEZ
5920 INOFERIO, JENNILYN EBESA
5921 INOJOSA, JERWIN MENDEJA
5922 INOJOSA, ROWELYN PASTORAL
5923 INOPIA, LIEZEL HEBID
5924 INOPIQUEZ, RAMELITO SUBREO
5925 INSEÑALES, APRILEEN MAUNES
5926 INSIGNE, RUTH ANGELI CAJAYON
5927 INSO, LOVELLA LEGASPI
5928 INSO, YHEDDA TULOD
5929 INSON, AIZA PAYOS
5930 INSON, GLADYS PIL
5931 INSULAR, SHYRLEEN TABUJARA
5932 INTAL, EVELYN GUEVARRA
5933 INTERINO, JULCARNAIN GOMONSANG
5934 INTIA, ALLEN JOYCE MAYHAY
5935 INTING, ANGELO OMPOC
5936 INTING, APRIL ROSE DABALOS
5937 INTOMA, RUFINO JR BOJOS
5938 INTRINA, IMMACULADA ABO
5939 INVINA, CHARMAINE ANN NAGTALON
5940 INVINA, MARY JOY PASCUA
5941 IPAN, MAY ANNE GARDOQUE
5942 IPEDRO, RAYMUND ROVIRA
5943 IRENEO, ROMULO GARCIA
5944 IRIGAN, MARIVIC MACALIT
5945 IRINCO, ERNESTO JR CALIDAYAN
5946 IRINCO, JESSICA BALADING
5947 ISAAC, MARIA ANA COLE
5948 ISIC, MARYJOY MIRADORA
5949 ISICAN, BOURVYL MATIC-AN
5950 ISIDRO, KENNETH ALMACHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:121 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 ISIDRO, MARIECRIS RICAFRANCA
5952 ISIGUEN, GEM ELEANOR CASIO
5953 ISIP, CHRISTINE JOY DIONEDA
5954 ISLETA, MA VIVIAN DE GUZMAN
5955 ISMAEL, ARYAMEIR BAGIS
5956 ISMIL, JINABEL NARCISO
5957 ISO, ANGILICA RODRIGUEZ
5958 ISON, JEFFREY BANGSOY
5959 ISRAEL, JOANA RUFFA TABIO
5960 ISRAILA, RACHELLE BORGOÑOS
5961 ISSAN, ARCELYN SADJARANI
5962 ISSAN, FHADZMALYN APLACADOR
5963 ISUGAN, PATERNO MANSANADES
5964 ITANG, NORIEGEN SARNO
5965 ITAS, NATY CUBALIT
5966 IVA, MIRASOL MANAYTAY
5967 JAAFAR, JOSEPHINE TAHA
5968 JABAGAT, JULES REDULA
5969 JABELLO, GLAIZA CAÑETE
5970 JABILI, SHERAMIE PADOJINOG
5971 JABILLES, MARY ANN PARAGUSO
5972 JABINAL, JULIANNE ARIELLE SORIANO
5973 JABONETE, JOVELYN DAMIAN
5974 JABONETE, NARIZA EÑERE
5975 JACABAN, MARK SAMMY GARCIA
5976 JACINTO, JAYPEE PETRONIO
5977 JACOB, JAYNEY RIAN
5978 JACOB, SHYRINE PRINCIPE
5979 JACOBE, ASER BALINGIT
5980 JACOSALEM, SHELLA MAE ANNIE
5981 JADAP, CARLENE MAE NAMATA
5982 JADULOS, GENESIS LANO
5983 JAGUNAL, CARMELA LASACA
5984 JAINAR, JULIEZEL PACIA
5985 JALAIDE, JAYSAR ABDULLA
5986 JALALON, BAYANI AGUA
5987 JALALON, MIRALUNA CASINTO
5988 JALBUENA, HILARIO JR OCADO
5989 JALBUENA, JINGKY BALAOD
5990 JALBUENA, LORELIE CALO
5991 JALECO, MA CHRISTINA BAYLON
5992 JALIL, NAIRAH DIMAKUTA
5993 JALOTJOT, KIM ALEXIS ANG
5994 JAMAOL, MARIA ELAINE CASTILLO
5995 JAMAQUIO, GRACE PANDAY
5996 JAMERO, HELEN OLARTE
5997 JAMERO, MEGUELITA MARQUEZ
5998 JAMERO, SHELAH MEQUIABAS
5999 JAMIAS, JASMIN ALVAREZ
6000 JAMIAS, KISSELYN ESPANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:122 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 JAMILA, EDEN GRACE DIEL
6002 JAMILE, JUVIE ANN PADULLA
6003 JAMILLA, KAREN MALITAO
6004 JAMIN, RAMIL DAGNAUS
6005 JAMINDANG, GLORIA BUÑAG
6006 JAMIO, JOWELYN BONGHANOY
6007 JAMISOLA, AIRABEL LAMSON
6008 JAMITO, EDWIN JR EGOS
6009 JAMODIONG, GLENN CAGAS
6010 JAMOLA, MICHELLE ESTARES
6011 JAMOLES, MARY LORIE LEI PEREZ
6012 JAMOLIN, ZARRAH MAE TIGNO
6013 JAMON, ANGELOU PIELAGO
6014 JANAYON, NIEVA GLENNA BAÑAS
6015 JANDAYAN, VERGEL LINA
6016 JANDOC, LENIE OMBOY
6017 JANDUSAY, ARJANE TAIRA DE LEON
6018 JANER, MARK ANTHONY PALAD
6019 JANUBAS, IAN CRIS BALABA
6020 JANURAS, JINKY MARIVI ORLANDEZ
6021 JAOCHICO, LYKA ROSE JAVIER
6022 JAPAR, OMENSALAM ASI
6023 JAPAY, CRISTINE ABELLANIDA
6024 JAPEN, RUDY JAMES ORDINARIO
6025 JAPONA, MARIVIC FAJARDO
6026 JAPUS, CIELO NACALABAN
6027 JARABE, GLENN ARANAS
6028 JARABESE, RENZEL GUASCH
6029 JARAVATA, GRACE BERNARDO
6030 JARAVATA, MHAYETTE MAMENG
6031 JARDINIANO, JENELYN LETRACION
6032 JAREÑO, SHERYL SATSATIN
6033 JARME, AIREN PEJE
6034 JARON, MARY ANN SAUL
6035 JASME, EDNA SALDON
6036 JASMIN, LOUES ANNE BUADO
6037 JASMIN, SHAREE DILAO
6038 JASO JASO, LILO LUBAT
6039 JAUDIAN, JINNEFFER FERRAREN
6040 JAUDIAN, LORIELYN CAUDOR
6041 JAUHALI, SHARHANA TARICUPAN
6042 JAUHARI, ABDELNAJAR LICAROS
6043 JAVA, DAISY OCUBILLO
6044 JAVATE, ALEX CRUZ
6045 JAVELONA, HAZEL MAY BALANSAG
6046 JAVELOSA, JUNDELLE GALLEGO
6047 JAVIER, DARREN REY CANLAS
6048 JAVIER, JANINE BALLOGDAJAN
6049 JAVIER, JANNA MARIE NAMQUI
6050 JAVIER, JOSE LARRY NALOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:123 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 JAVIER, JOVY ANN MAGPANTAY
6052 JAVIER, JULIUS RUFINO
6053 JAVIER, KARREN ANN MANGURALE
6054 JAVIER, MARIEL MONTEIRO
6055 JAVIER, MARISSA AGCO
6056 JAVIER, MARK LESTER CATAPANG
6057 JAVIER, MARY ANN ACUEZA
6058 JAVIER, RACHEL LAMANO
6059 JAVIER, RINA BALDEJERA
6060 JAVINEZ, RONETH SHAINE DE LA CRUZ
6061 JAWALI, HILDA DAHAM
6062 JAYME, ANTHONY SANOY
6063 JAYME, MICHELLE CAÑAS
6064 JAYNAL, HALDAN ABDURAHMAN
6065 JAYO, MELANIE ARINAZA
6066 JAYOMA, MARLYN MARQUEZ
6067 JAZARENO, QUENNIE DE LA CRUZ
6068 JENIBRE, MARK ANTHONY PANGANIBAN
6069 JERA, JESSA JEAN MAQUIMOT
6070 JEREZ, EMERSON PEÑA
6071 JERUSALEM, JENNELYN ORBILLO
6072 JESALVA, ALEXANDRA BELEN
6073 JIKILULLA, KHEERZA JAMALUDDIN
6074 JIMENEZ, ABRAHAM BENIGNO EQUILA
6075 JIMENEZ, ARNEL DAVE ARZADON
6076 JIMENEZ, CHESSADEE OMAQUE
6077 JIMENEZ, HANSHEN BAROSA
6078 JIMENEZ, JACQUELINE LALISAN
6079 JIMENEZ, JANETTE SERRANO
6080 JIMENEZ, LEO ESPIRITU
6081 JIMENEZ, MARIA CECILIA DELA CRUZ
6082 JIMENEZ, MARITESS ROQUE
6083 JIMENO, JIESREL BORRES
6084 JIMERA, JOEL MISSION
6085 JINDANI, MARIANE ALCOY
6086 JINTALAN, JOCELYN OJEDA
6087 JOAQUIN, MICHAEL ANGELO BARRIL
6088 JOARQUE, MELANNIE DADULLA
6089 JOBLI, RAMIL MALABAG
6090 JOCSON, CECILIA SISON
6091 JOLONGBAYAN, MARITES AMO
6092 JOMALESA, ALLEN JAY ERLANO
6093 JONSON, LHIZEL ENDOZO
6094 JOPIA, JOYCE MAE TROCIO
6095 JORDAN, MARILAG ANCIADO
6096 JORDAS, ANDREA MAE AGSALUD
6097 JORE, KAREEN APUHIN
6098 JORGE, JUNELYN TATOY
6099 JOROMAT, LOUIELA BELIGORE
6100 JOROMO, FER JORDAN MILES EVANGELIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:124 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 JORQUIA, ARNEL OBELLO
6102 JORQUIA, MARIEN COLINE OPAMIN
6103 JORQUIA, NOVICE YPIL
6104 JOSE, BEVERLY BLANCO
6105 JOSE, HOPE BESARIO
6106 JOSE, JO ANE VIERNES
6107 JOSE, JOHARA ANGUD
6108 JOSE, MANY MATEO
6109 JOSE, MARIA CRISTINA FERNANDEZ
6110 JOSE, MARIE GRACE ABAO
6111 JOSE, MICHELLE CABASE
6112 JOSE, RAQUEL CARCILLAR
6113 JOSE, REY MARK SIMEON
6114 JOSEF, DARREN PINEDA
6115 JOSOL, JENIE PAREJA
6116 JOSOL, LOUISE REPAMONTE
6117 JOSON, LIZA MARMOL
6118 JOSUE, JASMIN SUPEÑA
6119 JOSUE, JEBBS OMPAN
6120 JOTEA, GEMMA HOJILLA
6121 JOVE, ALVIN ROC
6122 JOVELLANOS, JOHN DAVID LAURIO
6123 JOVEN, GERALDINE BUCADO
6124 JOYOSA, MARNELLI CARRILLO
6125 JUAN, KIM BRYAN SISON
6126 JUAN, MARK LLOYD ANO
6127 JUAN, VICTORIO CRESCENTILLO CAGUNOT
6128 JUANICO, IROSE BARTOLATA
6129 JUANICO, JOY BARTAL
6130 JUANICO, RUBIE LOPEZ
6131 JUANILLO, FE AMOR GRAPA
6132 JUANITE, MILA PASCO
6133 JUANZO, CHITO VINCENT MAME
6134 JUARE, JEREMEIH CRUZ
6135 JUAREZ, NILIZA RONDILLA
6136 JUARIO, TERRY JYN BALAGA
6137 JUATON, LEOMAR MANREAL
6138 JUATON, RUBELITO SOLIS
6139 JUBAN, LUVIMEN HUMAWID
6140 JUDAYA, MARIA FE LAURON
6141 JUDAYA, MARK JASON ABO-ABO
6142 JUDICPA, DINAH ESLABON
6143 JUDIT, SHERYLL HOMO
6144 JUK, NURINSAN TAPSIRIL
6145 JULATON, MARK JORDAN MARI
6146 JULI, AMELIA CALVO
6147 JULIANO, CHERRY ROSE TINIO
6148 JULVE, ERIC PAUL MENDOZA
6149 JUMAGBAS, PRINCESS MARIE SUIZO
6150 JUMAMIL, JOHNA LAGATIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:125 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 JUMANG-IT, MARIA SALOME CHAN
6152 JUMAO-AS, MERRY CHRIS NENE
6153 JUMAT, MAE LOVE IGPIT
6154 JUMAT, RUJIA YASIN
6155 JUMAWAN, BALDOMERO JR MARTESANO
6156 JUMUAD, JESSIE CHRISTIAN CIMAFRANCA
6157 JUNIO, ALLYNN ATRAJE
6158 JUNIO, BENJAMIN JR GARCIA
6159 JUNIO, JOSEPH SOLOMON
6160 JUNIO, JULIET RUPEREZ
6161 JUNIO, RASTY MAGNO
6162 JUNIOSA, FERNAN RICOPUERTO
6163 JUNSAY, MA CORAZON CABARDO
6164 JUNTEREAL, JOE ANN MAY OBNAMIA
6165 JUNTO, JUANITA PEREZ
6166 JUNTONG, MAY FLOR MONTERO
6167 JURILLA, MABEL VARGAS
6168 JUSAY, HENRY COSE
6169 JUSAY, SARMEL LIBRE
6170 JUSAY, TEODOLO LIBRE
6171 JUSOS, HAZEL ARCE
6172 JUSTAGA, ROXANNE MELISIMO
6173 JUSTO, ANALIZA AGCAOILI
6174 KADIL, MOHAMMAD NUR AMMIH
6175 KADUSALE, MARITESS ABOY
6176 KAHARIAN, JAECEL AIRISH JAMOLIN
6177 KALAW, CONCEPCION TAN
6178 KALAW, DAISY ALBOTANTE
6179 KAMBAL, NESRIEN VICTOR
6180 KARING, HAIRATUL INGKA
6181 KATIGBAK, ADORA
6182 KATIGBAK, ANNA KATRINA BARQUIN
6183 KATIGBAK, JANINE GOMEZ
6184 KATIGBAK, JAYSON APUNTAR
6185 KATIGBAK, KENNETH BANOG
6186 KATIGBAK, MAR ZEUS MIRANDA
6187 KATIPUNAN, ZHARMAINE ESMERIA
6188 KEBENG, DONNA GANGA-EY
6189 KENGKENGAN, PHOEBE GRACE TOYOKAN
6190 KHO, MARY RUSHELLE VERZOSA
6191 KIBLASAN, ZENAIDA BUGTONG
6192 KILAT, DARIUS CAMPO
6193 KILME, MYREL DINOPOL
6194 KIMAY, JEANETTE MANOGAN
6195 KIMAYONG, JOEL BINLAYAN
6196 KINAD, SHIELA NAYADEN
6197 KIONISALA, RICO CABICO
6198 KISIM, MARY JANE DASIP
6199 KIYA, ROAYDA LAYDAN
6200 KNAIK, NUR-NIHMA MAADIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page:126 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 KUMPA, AMILLANA ZAMAN
6202 KUSAIN, SAIDA ALIBAS

CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE
Please visit letboardexamresults.blogspot.com/ time to time for more updates for January 26, 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Secondary Level Results.

To keep updated not be having a hard time finding the list when it comes out by "LIKING" us on Facebook or TWEET for free updates.
»»  read more

January 2014 Teachers Board Exam (LET) for Secondary Level Results - PART C to D

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that the list of passers for January 26, 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Secondary Level also known as January 2014 Secondary Teachers Board Exam or LET Board Exam results is posted here.

The said LET exam was held in different cities of Manila, Baguio, Baybay City Leyte, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman Northern Samar, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Jolo Sulu, Legazpi, Lucena, Pagadian, Tawi-tawi, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga City.

Details of January 26, 2014 Teachers Board Exam Results 
List of Passers - Secondary Level: Part C - D

Roll of Successful Examinees in the LICENSURE EXAMINATION FOR TEACHERS (LET) - SECONDARY LEVEL Held on JANUARY 26, 2014 Released on MARCH 8, 2014

Seq. No.         N a m e

2293 CAALIM, ELMER CLARITO
2294 CAASI, FREDALYN CALICDAN
2295 CAASI, JOEY ECLARINAL
2296 CABABAT, JENIALYN MOPADA
2297 CABACABA, TREXCHY MAE SORIA
2298 CABACUNGAN, BABY LEA BORJA
2299 CABADIN, MARK ANTHONY CARAIG
2300 CABAG, CHARMLOT GRANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 48 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 CABAG, JOSEPHINE OLANGCO
2302 CABAGUING, ABEGAIL CORREA
2303 CABAHUG, NIKKI AGOR
2304 CABAHUG, REJIE SIAROT
2305 CABAJES, ALMA THERESA SAMONTE
2306 CABAJES, JIEZEL MULA
2307 CABAL, THERESE MARTIN ZAPATA
2308 CABALE, EMILY SASUMAN
2309 CABALFIN, MATEO SION
2310 CABALINAN, RENE JEAN FEOLOG
2311 CABALITAZAN, CATRINA DE GUZMAN
2312 CABALLERO, BENGIE EDROSO
2313 CABALLERO, DAREN
2314 CABALLERO, GENELYN DACSIL
2315 CABALLERO, JAY LIM
2316 CABALLERO, JESSA MARIE DELA PEÑA
2317 CABALLERO, LUCHIE BUEN BARILLO
2318 CABALLERO, RADIMAY IBO
2319 CABALLES, IVY JEAN SAGUID
2320 CABALLES, JESSICA CABAÑAS
2321 CABALLES, LUTERIA PEDERE
2322 CABALO, LORRAINE NAVARRO
2323 CABALQUINTO, JENNIFER BABOR
2324 CABALQUINTO, PATMAIDA CANIEDO
2325 CABALSE, ELENITA URIETA
2326 CABALTICAN, GLIEZEL LACAR
2327 CABALUNA, JAYSON PEPITO
2328 CABALUNA, JETHRO MARK BARDOQUILLO
2329 CABANALAN, JASMINE GARLET
2330 CABANAYAN, RAJIV MEJIA
2331 CABANERO, LIEDEN INOCENCIO
2332 CABANES, JEREME MACASPAC
2333 CABANILLA, JASON OLIVER
2334 CABANILLA, RIAROSS LEGAMIA
2335 CABANLET, SHERWIN LALAS
2336 CABANLIG, CEASAR BENCH AJERO
2337 CABANLIT, CRISTINA DONAIRE
2338 CABANTE, MAILA INCAPAS
2339 CABANTING, JENIFER LIBERATO
2340 CABAOBAO, JILEX JAMES PELEGRINO
2341 CABARCE, REYNALDO CATUBIG
2342 CABARLES, JOHN CARL PORQUIA
2343 CABARLES, MERRY HEART CELESTIAL
2344 CABARLES, SHANNY GRACE CAMPOSAGRADO
2345 CABARO, RAIMA MACAPUNDAG
2346 CABARSE, MICHIEL CABUSAS
2347 CABARUAN, JOHN JOE SIRINGAN
2348 CABARUBIAS, AIVAN GUILOT
2349 CABASA, RACHELLE ANNE LABADOR
2350 CABASAG, MARY GRACE CAPISTRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 49 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 CABASAN, JOEL ALZATE
2352 CABASE, ZANNYPER REMITAR
2353 CABATAS, MAE CABIDO
2354 CABATE, ROSEMARIE DAQUER
2355 CABATIC, JENNY ROSE DE PERALTA
2356 CABATINGAN, BRYAN LANDAS
2357 CABATINGAN, CHARIZA CABARIANA
2358 CABATU, MARICEL CABATIC
2359 CABATUAN, HANNAH GRACE PANUNCIAR
2360 CABAUATAN, FIONA MARIA CHOSAS
2361 CABAY, CAROLINE MAYOCYOC
2362 CABAYACRUZ, EVELINE BIOL
2363 CABBIGAT, AISHIA QUISOBIN
2364 CABEGUIN, ESTER ESTORIOSO
2365 CABEGUIN, LUCHEN JEAN LUSDOC
2366 CABELIN, ANA MARIE HORMILLADA
2367 CABELLO, ANTONIO JR MONTANO
2368 CABELLO, JENNYLYN PASINABAO
2369 CABELTES, MARY FE VERO
2370 CABER, ROWEL ESPADERO
2371 CABERTE, RUBY SORIA
2372 CABIAO, BENITO JR LORENZO
2373 CABIAO, SALINA CHRISTA LASANAS
2374 CABICO, KRIZA LEA DOMINGO
2375 CABIGAS, JANE GINGGO
2376 CABIGUEN, FRANZ MICHAEL ABID
2377 CABILAN, MA CRISTINA RAMOS
2378 CABILAO, MARCK ALFRED
2379 CABILATAZAN, RANDY ASPURIA
2380 CABILDO, MARK KAROL SANTOS
2381 CABILES, CHRISTOPHER CAPARIÑO
2382 CABILINGA, MARJOLYN AURE
2383 CABILLANES, MARICEL VIOS
2384 CABINGAN, DOMINADOR JR SILANG
2385 CABINTA, CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
2386 CABINTA, IRENE BACDAYAN
2387 CABISON, JANETTE CASIPLE
2388 CABLING, BENEDICK PANINGBATAN
2389 CABLING, JANICE GOTENGCO
2390 CABONILAS, JOSELLE EBIO
2391 CABOTAJE, IRENE CERDEÑA
2392 CABRERA, CRISELDA BAJO
2393 CABRERA, JASON POSADAS
2394 CABRERA, MARIEANNE GALANG
2395 CABRIGAS, ROGELINE MANLUNGAT
2396 CABRILLOS, RENE ROSE CLAMOR
2397 CABRILLOS, SHERRETH ANTONIO
2398 CABSARAN, AISAH BALABAGAN
2399 CABUEÑOS, THELMA LADERA
2400 CABUG, DHEA-AMOR ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 50 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 CABUG, NORBEN ANN LOMOLJO
2402 CABUGAO, ROAN DASA
2403 CABUGOY, JUDILYN MAY DELABAHAN
2404 CABUGUAS, NIÑO SEBOCO
2405 CABULAO, EMMA EBALES
2406 CABUNAGAN, CHARMIE ALIMOJANED
2407 CABUNGCAL, ERIKA VICTORIA GATAN
2408 CABUTAJE, RHODA LYN LAGRIO
2409 CABUTIN, MARIA SOL MABUTE
2410 CACABELOS, ANABEL CABRITO
2411 CACABILOS, DAISYJANE SOLIVA
2412 CACAOS, FARRAH GAVIA
2413 CACAS, AMALYN ABSIN
2414 CACAYAN, MICHAEL LUMANGLAS
2415 CACERES, CHRISTFAHTY ROLDAN
2416 CACERES, CHRISTIAN KARL DELFIN
2417 CACHERO, RUTH DARIENNE PASI
2418 CACHO, LENNON KEVIN KLEIN AGGABAO
2419 CACHO, REINA MALINAO
2420 CACHO, WENY JR ABQUINA
2421 CADAG, PAULS GALOY
2422 CADAG, RAMIR JR VITO
2423 CADALAY, JUNAID MACAPUNDAG
2424 CADALLO, REGULOU SALDO
2425 CADAMPOG, MICHAEL ANTHONY JUBILO
2426 CADAYONG, LAURIVIC MAGDARAOG
2427 CADELINIA, RONIE CRIS PAMAN
2428 CADELIÑA, KENNETH TABLIT
2429 CADIAO, RYAN NOEL VELORIA
2430 CADIATAN, DANIEL JAY MONARCA
2431 CADIENTE, JOHN-REY VILLAMOR
2432 CADIENTE, MARIFEL SIMANGAN
2433 CADIENTE, ROSALINDA FORCA
2434 CADION, RAULYN PEREZ
2435 CADIZ, JANINE BORJA
2436 CADIZ, MA NATHALIE DELFIN
2437 CADIZ, MARY JANE SALES
2438 CADO, CHERRY MAY MONTEROSO
2439 CADO, IVY JOY SEVILLA
2440 CADORNA, SANDRA DE LA PIÑA
2441 CADUAYA, KIMBERLY BALIGUAT
2442 CADUGDUG, JANICE LUBIANO
2443 CADUNGOG, JEKYLL DUPIO
2444 CAFE, CATHERINE VILLAMOR
2445 CAGA-ANAN, CHARLIVY VIRTUDES
2446 CAGADAS, FELIX JR DAJANG
2447 CAGAKIT, WYN AVE REDULA
2448 CAGAMPANG, IRISH SINGSON
2449 CAGARA, EMILYN ALVAREZ
2450 CAGAS, MARK CHRISTIAN SIMBULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 51 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 CAGAS, RUSTY ELLO
2452 CAGATA, CRISTY LUCENA
2453 CAGMAT, JAYSON BONIO
2454 CAGO, KAREN MAE LLANTO
2455 CAGOCO, MAE ANGELICA JARINA
2456 CAGUIAT, JENNIFER MATA
2457 CAGUINEMAN, JESSA MAE CASTILLO
2458 CAGUIOA, MARIVIN RODRIGO
2459 CAGUIOA, MYLENE GEBANA
2460 CAGUITLA, JHUNALYN CATAPANG
2461 CAHIGAL, CLEOFE OVILLE
2462 CAHILIG, CATHERINE DE LA CRUZ
2463 CAHILIG, CHERRYL LAGMAN
2464 CAILING, JEANELYN ABANIL
2465 CAILING, MARYANN VENICE PALMERO
2466 CAIMOL, MARIVIC GAMOS
2467 CAINGCOY, ROSALIE PINILI
2468 CAINGLES, FE BALILING
2469 CAINGLET, BLESSY GRACE JUMANGIT
2470 CAIÑA, CRISTINA BOHOL
2471 CAJANDAB, JASON SAURO
2472 CAJATOL, ELAINE BUEN
2473 CAJEGAS, PHETTER LEO CARPESANO
2474 CAJES, LORENCE MAGNO
2475 CAJOCSON, RONALYN LAMAG
2476 CAL, EMANUEL EUSEBIO
2477 CAL-LASAN, RHESA BOLANGEN
2478 CALA, MARJOLYN ATON
2479 CALADO, CHENEE MARIE CISTER
2480 CALAGO, DYNA ROSE ALIBIO
2481 CALAGUNAY, IVY JOY SUCALDITO
2482 CALALANOY, BEATRICE SUMALNAP
2483 CALALUNG, EUNELEE PERIA
2484 CALAMA-AN, JOEY ABANGAN
2485 CALAMBRO, CHERRYL JOY CALIBAYAN
2486 CALAMBRO, LEONALYN SEBRADA
2487 CALAMBRO, TIPAHNNY JADE GARBINO
2488 CALAMOHOY, JEICEL COGO
2489 CALANDAY, SHIERLENE LATUBE
2490 CALANGIAN, MIKEE SIBAYAN
2491 CALANOG, MICHELLE CASSANDRA BILOG
2492 CALAPARDO, JOSEPHINE REY
2493 CALARA, ROCHELLE YAZON
2494 CALATAYUD, SARAH MAE BINAG
2495 CALAUNAN, AGNES IDOS
2496 CALAWA, YLEEN KYRA NAYENGYENG
2497 CALAWA, YSSA KRYSTLE NAYENGYENG
2498 CALAWIGAN, JULIET CABAYA
2499 CALAWOD, ELVIRA ORTEGA
2500 CALAYON, JESSICA BUYUCCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 52 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 CALBAYAR, KRISTAL CIELO SABADO
2502 CALBE, JOHANNAH LUCMAN
2503 CALDERON, DONNA CO
2504 CALDERON, MAY RESURRECCION
2505 CALDERON, MERY ANN
2506 CALDERON, MICHAEL PADILLA
2507 CALDINGON, REYMUND LINGBAWAN
2508 CALDO, JULIEN MIKASH BERNARDO
2509 CALDONA, AURA MADRIAGA
2510 CALDONA, JEAN LACOSTA
2511 CALDOZA, CHERRY LAO
2512 CALIBARA, DONNA FRANCE MAGISTRADO
2513 CALIBOD, ANGEL ROSE RODRIGUEZ
2514 CALICA, EMILIA MORCOSO
2515 CALICA, JOSA CLARISSE SANTIAGO
2516 CALIGAN, JOSEPHINE BARAQUIEL
2517 CALIJAN, MARYMEL GINIA ANTIQUE
2518 CALIMAG, BEN JR MALLONGA
2519 CALIMAG, MHAY MARISOL LIMBAUAN
2520 CALIMBAHIN, DANA MARIE ESCUETA
2521 CALIMBAYAN, GEMARIZYN CAMACHO
2522 CALIMLIM, BLESSIE LYNN FONCECA
2523 CALIMLIM, BRIAN KABIGTING
2524 CALIMPONG, JEREMY BALOS
2525 CALINGA, SHIELA CUEVAS
2526 CALINGACION, EARL ROQUIÑO
2527 CALINGACION, MARINETTE THERESE MEDRANO
2528 CALINGACION, REMEDIOS GRACIA CO
2529 CALINOG, CHERRY CORTEZANO
2530 CALINOG, JOHN GLINER FABELLORE
2531 CALIORA, ROBERTO III RECLA
2532 CALIPAY, MARICEL CARILLO
2533 CALIPES, JEWELYN MACATIGAS
2534 CALISING, RUFFA MAPAN
2535 CALIXTON, ANNIELYN MASAMONG
2536 CALIXTRO, VIVENCIO JR LOPEZ
2537 CALLA, FAYE LYN BAGALAY
2538 CALLAGA, JAYPEE MATOGOL
2539 CALLANTA, GLENDA CAMANTIGUE
2540 CALLANTA, JULIE AMOR TOMIS
2541 CALLEJA, KRISTINE JOY JUNIO
2542 CALLEJO, HANNALU VELARDE
2543 CALLOS, NERISSA BORILLA
2544 CALMA, GLECY BALAN
2545 CALMA, JOSEPHINE LINO
2546 CALMA, VIRGIE MANUEL
2547 CALOGMOC, JANNEL PUNDAR
2548 CALONGE, CECILIA ALMODOVAR
2549 CALOPE, ANIZA SALAZAR
2550 CALPATURA, MARICEL MENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 53 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 CALSILLAR, GRACE JAMCO
2552 CALUBAQUIB, DAVE PICARDO
2553 CALUGAS, CAROLINE ARELLANO
2554 CALUM, JIEMIE SABANAL
2555 CALUNOD, ALVIN DAABAY
2556 CALUNOD, MARLON ENORSUA
2557 CALUSTRE, JOY CELESTE WASIL
2558 CALVARIO, SARAH JEHDEIAH ACABODILLO
2559 CALVO, BETH AMOR PALARAN
2560 CALZADA, BRIDGET VIERNES
2561 CAM, JANILYN CAJANDIN
2562 CAM-ANI, VICKY JOY GUMPAD
2563 CAMA, ALEXIS DE LA CRUZ
2564 CAMA, ARNEL YARESA
2565 CAMA, JAM VALERIE RAMELO
2566 CAMACHO, BERNICE BESS ARNANTE
2567 CAMACHO, KENNETH CAYABYAB
2568 CAMACHO, LARA MAESA YETYET
2569 CAMACLANG, MYLENE MARQUEZ
2570 CAMAINGKING, RANDLE DALAOTA
2571 CAMAMA, NORAISAH HADJI RASUL
2572 CAMAMA, SITTIE ROSELAINE PANGCA
2573 CAMANCHO, ANNALOU MAPALO
2574 CAMANGON, RAYMOND JON BORLONGAN
2575 CAMANIAN, JEROMY SOLOMON
2576 CAMAONGAY, GALACITO III OLIVAR
2577 CAMARINES, MICHELLE CANAYON
2578 CAMARODING, JANIFAH NORHAYA
2579 CAMASO, MEDILYN CAHIGAS
2580 CAMASURA, FRANCO LUIGE PAPA
2581 CAMASURA, LARRY MAGPALE
2582 CAMAY, GEMMA PATATAG
2583 CAMAYMAYAN, RODERICK JR MANLIQUEZ
2584 CAMAYO, JEFFERSON AGBAYANI
2585 CAMBA, JAKE RYAN BINCE
2586 CAMBALO, VENJIE CABLARA
2587 CAMBE, ROSIEVEL ARROYO
2588 CAMIA, ALONA ADVIENTO
2589 CAMINOY, ELVIE ISIDERIO
2590 CAMITAN, ROSE MAE JULIE ANN DE CHAVEZ
2591 CAMMAGAY, JAN LORIE WANDAG
2592 CAMMAGAY, OTHNIEL GUINGAB
2593 CAMORA, NANETTE MAY GLOBIO
2594 CAMOÑAS, LAIDYL FELOMINO
2595 CAMPANIA, JONNEL VALIENTE
2596 CAMPANO, GAY DURANO
2597 CAMPION, BERNADITH SAYSON
2598 CAMPOMANES, FEMMIE FLORES
2599 CAMPORASO, EMBRACE ZYRE COLMENARES
2600 CAMPOREDONDO, HONEY LOU PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 54 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 CAMPOS, AILEEN MAE BATOON
2602 CAMPOS, ELAIDA ESTACION
2603 CAMPOS, GRACE REVILLA
2604 CAMPOS, JONALYN BARRAMEDA
2605 CAMPOS, MELANIE MAE LETRAN
2606 CAMPOS, MICHAEL LUMAYAGA
2607 CAMPOS, MYLENE SEVIDAL
2608 CAMUS, DAFFODIL CABATUAN
2609 CAMUS, RICHARD PANGALAY
2610 CANACO, RAQUEL VILLALOBOS
2611 CANADA, GLADYS BONGON
2612 CANAL, AVEGAIL OCAMPO
2613 CANALITA, REY JIMINEZ
2614 CANAMA, ANALIE SISBREÑO
2615 CANAPE, JESSA MAE CAÑETE
2616 CANCERAN, SHERILYN PEÑA
2617 CANCINO, MARY ANN RAMOS
2618 CANCINO, MAVIS TAVACO
2619 CANCIO, KRISTIE BLANCO
2620 CANDA, EDIESEL MADELO
2621 CANDA, JOANNA PANTO
2622 CANDAR, MARITES CARION
2623 CANDELARIA, ARIANE DOMINGO
2624 CANDELARIA, INGRID ANGELI BARTOLOME
2625 CANDELARIA, RANDY RECTO
2626 CANDELARIA, RYAN ABAD
2627 CANDELARIO, MARIE PEARL QUIJANO
2628 CANDELARIO, NICO BUENAVENTURA
2629 CANDELON, REGINALD VILLAR
2630 CANDIA, ANABELLE ESOY
2631 CANDIA, CATHERINE ABE
2632 CANDIA, MARIA CLAUDINE GOMEZ
2633 CANDIDO, ARNOLD PIOQUINTO
2634 CANDIDO, CHONA NOCOS
2635 CANDIDO, DEBBIE BARRIOS
2636 CANDIDO, RAMIL OÑATE
2637 CANDIDO, REIZEL MARTIN GONZAGA
2638 CANDOLE, GENEVIVE DELA CERNA
2639 CANELA, JACOB LAGUARDIA
2640 CANEOS, DARAH JANE MORTEJO
2641 CANGAS, MA ELENA MAY CAGAPE
2642 CANIA, ELAINE LABASA
2643 CANIGONG, KURTNIE ANGDASAN
2644 CANILAO, MARIA DEBORAH CARTALLA
2645 CANILAO, MARJORIE BATAYOLA
2646 CANILLO, MARY JANE DELA CERNA
2647 CANILLO, SARAH MARIELL CANUMAY
2648 CANLAS, GIDEON BATOON
2649 CANLAS, GRACIA TIGLAO
2650 CANLAS, JAMAICA BALMACEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 55 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 CANLAS, JHEMA JURADO
2652 CANLAS, LOURIEDEE ABUAN
2653 CANLAS, MA REGINA TALAO
2654 CANLAS, RECHEAL BENGOA
2655 CANO, ALVIN BAUTISTA
2656 CANO, CHONA PENALO
2657 CANO, GLEEZA BULAY-OG
2658 CANOLE, ABISH PETALIO
2659 CANON, LEONY CORAZON COMPETENTE
2660 CANONCE, JULIE ANJENETTE DIZON
2661 CANONIZADO, RUBELYN REYES
2662 CANONO, FRANCIS KENNETH DURAN
2663 CANOOG, ELLIAN LOBO
2664 CANOY, JEAN BLESSY SOLON
2665 CANOY, JENNY GARRIDO
2666 CANOY, MARY ELLEN GRACE TOMAYAO
2667 CANTAY, ARCELYN ARANETA
2668 CANTIGA, JOHN RIZ ADVINCULA
2669 CANTILLANO, MARY ANN TIGLAO
2670 CANTOR, HERMINIO JR MANUEL
2671 CANTORIA, ARTHUS JR ABAN
2672 CANTORNA, MARY GRACE VERANO
2673 CANTOS, LADY LEE OABEL
2674 CANTOS, LAURO LOPEZ
2675 CANTRE, RUBY ANN RAGASA
2676 CANTUBA, JANE FRANCIS CANTELA
2677 CANTURNA, WINCHELLE LABAREJOS
2678 CAOILE, GLADYS JOY BAUTISTA
2679 CAOILE, LESTER AGULTO
2680 CAOILI, MICHAEL LANGTADEN
2681 CAPA, BONITA REGASAJO
2682 CAPACIO, MANILYN ARCENAS
2683 CAPALAD, JEWELMAINE DIAZ
2684 CAPANANG, ANGELITA BARROQUILLO
2685 CAPANANG, MARISA ALGODON
2686 CAPANAY, NEIL BAGON
2687 CAPANGPANGAN, BRYAN ROXAS
2688 CAPANGYARIHAN, MARICON VALDERAMA
2689 CAPANPAN, ANGELICA GAGARIN
2690 CAPARAS, ROSEMARIE GALANG
2691 CAPARIDA, MARICAR ADLAWAN
2692 CAPELLAN, AMELIA SAGAMPOD
2693 CAPERIDA, CYRUS ROSALES
2694 CAPERIDA, RUBY VITACURA
2695 CAPIAN, NELFEL JOY BAUTISTA
2696 CAPIL, EVANGELINE CELAMOR
2697 CAPILI, JJATHNIEL YYZAIAH BITENG
2698 CAPILITAN, GLENDA CORVERA
2699 CAPINIG, DINA
2700 CAPIRAL, JOAN CIELO DUMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 56 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 CAPIRAL, LANCE HARVEY MORALES
2702 CAPISTRANO, ARIEL AVANILLA
2703 CAPISTRANO, BENJILYN PERPETUA
2704 CAPISTRANO, CASIELYN MIRAFLORES
2705 CAPISTRANO, EDZELL ROSE MONTES
2706 CAPISTRANO, MA LOWELA DUMAGAT
2707 CAPISTRANO, WILNA TIDALGO
2708 CAPNAO, CHARISSE MERCOLISIA
2709 CAPONPON, CHARLOTTE UMALI
2710 CAPONPON, JENNIFER PASCUA
2711 CAPOQUIAN, BRENDA SALUDARIO
2712 CAPOTE, ARLENE DIVINO
2713 CAPOTE, LOLEFIE LAGUE
2714 CAPOY, DONABELLE CAPIN
2715 CAPOY, LORELLEE MAGHANOY
2716 CAPUL, JANELYN UCOL
2717 CAPUL, MILMAR RAMOS
2718 CAPULI, GENESIS DELGADO
2719 CAPUNO, ANGEL PADES
2720 CAPUS, JOEL FALCUTILA
2721 CAPUYAN, RAMIE FRONDOZA
2722 CAPUYAN, ROSALIE CADOTDOT
2723 CAPUZ, CLARENCE GAY ESCALONA
2724 CARAAN, GEMMA NACARIO
2725 CARABEO, JOCELLE MARIE OSORIO
2726 CARADA, ROCHELLE ABRIGO
2727 CARAG, BENEDICT BABARAN
2728 CARAG, MICHAELLE GRACE PAGULAYAN
2729 CARAGAY, HARRY IAN MALONG
2730 CARAMBA, RACHEL DIONNE CARBA
2731 CARAMONTE, HONEYLIE BACOLOD
2732 CARAMONTE, MARIA BABYLOU SIBONGA
2733 CARANDANG, CATHLYN MAY BANAL
2734 CARANDANG, KATHLEEN MAE SILOS
2735 CARANGUIAN, MC GEORGE DELA CRUZ
2736 CARANZO, RHENA SHERRA HARVILLE
2737 CARAO, CATHERINE ARRABIS
2738 CARATAO, SARAH JEAN LLAMERA
2739 CARBALLO, MYRENE BAGAYAUA
2740 CARBILLON, MAUREIN GINEZ
2741 CARBONA, FLORENDA TORTOR
2742 CARBONELL, JOSE JR BURLA
2743 CARBONELL, ROWENA MAY BALBIN
2744 CARCER, MARIETA CANDAZA
2745 CARCILLER, RODOLFO JR VILDOSULA
2746 CARCUEVA, RICHARD GILBUENA
2747 CARDELL, GERALD TAROG
2748 CARDENAS, ANNABEL ANTONIO
2749 CARDENIO, LEA BULARON
2750 CARDENTE, APPLE JANE DOMALUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 57 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 CARDEÑO, LIEZL AGGASID
2752 CARDINOZA, KIMBERLY ESTRADA
2753 CARDINOZA, MELANIE BUENAVENTURA
2754 CARDINOZA, SHEILA MARIE GARCIA
2755 CARDIÑO, MICHAEL MISAJON
2756 CARDONA, JOAN FILLONE
2757 CARDONA, NOEL JR CORPUZ
2758 CARDUCE, EVAN JULES DAPULAG
2759 CARDUZA, CHRISTINE DAWN-ANN GALANIDA
2760 CAREJO, LOVE JOY DINO
2761 CARIAGA, LURIZA PASCUA
2762 CARIGO, CLINT MARIÑAS
2763 CARILLO, SARAH LYN ADLAWAN
2764 CARIÑO, ANA LIZA JARLEGO
2765 CARIÑO, CLAIRE ELLEN EVIOTA
2766 CARIÑO, HELEN ROSE GASPI
2767 CARIÑO, JEREMIAH IBUS
2768 CARIÑO, KEZIAH GARCIA
2769 CARIÑO, NEZY GRACE TIMOLA
2770 CARIÑO, NYMPHA FROA
2771 CARLOS, CHRISTINE JOY CARIASO
2772 CARLOS, EL SHIELA MARIE DIZON
2773 CARLOS, HAZZLE LEA VELO
2774 CARLOS, JAIME MAMBURAM
2775 CARLOS, PIA MAY LACSON
2776 CARLOS, REBECCA WANASON
2777 CARMELO, MONEA DIANE SARMIENTO
2778 CARMELOTES, VICTORIA IGNACIO
2779 CARMONA, FIONA KARLA MARANAN
2780 CARMONA, MA CONSUELO JANICE RABAGO
2781 CARO, WARREN JOHN HUQUIRIZA
2782 CAROLINO, CATHERINE JOY CELESTE
2783 CAROLINO, MA KATRINA SARTE
2784 CAROLINO, MAUREEN JOY ORLINO
2785 CAROLINO, VIRGILIO ORLINO
2786 CARPE, SHIRLEY LASMARIAS
2787 CARPENTERO, JESSICA GENITA
2788 CARPIO, ANDREW MARTINEZ
2789 CARPIO, AUGUSTO JAYSON CIPRIANO
2790 CARPIO, BLESSY VALDEZ
2791 CARPIO, DAISYLYN LUIS
2792 CARPIO, JEROME QUIACHON
2793 CARPIO, JESSICA ROSE PALABAY
2794 CARPIO, JOY RAMOS
2795 CARPIO, RHENEE LHYN BALILO
2796 CARPIO, VERNA LAINE DATOY
2797 CARREDO, BEVERLY ANN SUICO
2798 CARREON, ANALOU SISI
2799 CARREON, CHARITO LAYSON
2800 CARREON, GRETCHEN CAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 58 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 CARREON, LIZA CALIMPON
2802 CARREON, PHOEBE JANE AGBAYANI
2803 CARREON, SARAH SUSANA DE GUZMAN
2804 CARRETERO, ERVIN GOROSPE
2805 CARRIEDO, JESSICA MAE MEDINA
2806 CARSULA, MARICEL ENCINAS
2807 CARTAGENA, ROBIE ALVAREZ
2808 CARTUCIANO, JOLIE ANN RUBIN
2809 CARTUJANO, IMELDA DEL ROSARIO
2810 CARULLO, MARK ANGELO DE GUZMAN
2811 CARUMBA, MA JOSEFINA SERRANO
2812 CARUNGUI, ROMEO JR PASCUAL
2813 CARUSO, SYDNEY MORENO
2814 CASA, JOSUE GABRIEL
2815 CASAD, KALIMA MARABR
2816 CASAJEROS, RONALYN CATALASAN
2817 CASALA, JOHN-RHYAN MARCELO
2818 CASALA, PAULO RIMARIM
2819 CASAMINA, URBANO JR TESORO
2820 CASANO, DYLAILAH RAMOS
2821 CASANOS, RICHARD BUTRON
2822 CASAS, PINKIE CLAIRE PLANILLA
2823 CASAUL, REENA ANGELES
2824 CASAÑOS, JANNIELOU PEÑAFLOR
2825 CASCAÑO, APRIL JOY SALUIB
2826 CASERA, EDWIN CADUJAY
2827 CASIANO, CAZEL DELOS SANTOS
2828 CASICAS, ARE JAY JOHN BONA
2829 CASICAS, MARILOU DELOSO
2830 CASIDSID, GILLIAN ENANO
2831 CASIDSID, JAIME JR PIÑERO
2832 CASILE, MARSELL GUTIB
2833 CASIMERO, JEANETH NATIVIDAD
2834 CASIMERO, MAVIN COLESIO
2835 CASIMIRO, FRANCINETTE JOY SALIDO
2836 CASIN, RODERICK BANTA
2837 CASING, PRECHELL GALUPO
2838 CASINILLO, CHATTY MANANO
2839 CASINOS, VALEN MELAG
2840 CASIPIT, JANET MARIA PAGADUAN
2841 CASIÑO, GRANVILLE KRIS JUGUILON
2842 CASMIN, SITTIE HAWA BAGONGEN
2843 CASOBEDAN, BAISAGUIRAH SANGCOPAN
2844 CASPE, GERALDINE NEGRIDO
2845 CASPE, RESHEL AQUINO
2846 CASTAÑAREZ, REMA LAIDA
2847 CASTAÑEDA, BEA FLORES
2848 CASTAÑEDA, MARINELA ESCAREZ
2849 CASTAÑEDA, MICHAEL ANGELES
2850 CASTELLANO, GREGORIA VELANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 59 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 CASTIL, MARK JAYMOND TUPAS
2852 CASTILLEJOS, ROY ARIRAO
2853 CASTILLO, ALMER MANAOIS
2854 CASTILLO, DARWIN TUGBO
2855 CASTILLO, GLORY TELADO
2856 CASTILLO, HOWARD MABITUIN
2857 CASTILLO, IRISH JAY TORREFRANCA
2858 CASTILLO, JERRY GLENN LATORRE
2859 CASTILLO, MARLON MACARIO
2860 CASTILLO, MINERVA VERGARA
2861 CASTILLO, PAUL ARIEL MAMPUSTI
2862 CASTILLO, RODALY TOLENTINO
2863 CASTILLO, WINNIE ACEBEDO
2864 CASTILLONES, MAE-ANN SORIANO
2865 CASTISIMO, ATHENA GALIMA
2866 CASTISIMO, CONSTANTE JR GALIMA
2867 CASTOR, PEARL JOY COMIGHOD
2868 CASTOR, RAZEL CASAQUITE
2869 CASTORICO, GLORIA LEPITEN
2870 CASTRO, CENLYN SECRETO
2871 CASTRO, CHERRIBY CARPIO
2872 CASTRO, GEMMA SAN GASPAR
2873 CASTRO, HAZEL DAVID
2874 CASTRO, JESSICA DEL MONTE
2875 CASTRO, JOCELYN MANAPAT
2876 CASTRO, JOHN MICHAEL TANIZA
2877 CASTRO, KAYLE ANDREW MELEGRITO
2878 CASTRO, MARIA JOANNE JOSE
2879 CASTRO, MARY ANN CRIS BUSTO
2880 CASTRO, MELCRIS ALMOGUERRA
2881 CASTRO, MELY DELA VEGA
2882 CASTRO, NEIL MIANA
2883 CASTRO, RAYZEL MARIE LOPEZ
2884 CASTRO, REGINE FAUNDO
2885 CASTRO, RHEA AUSTRIA
2886 CASTRO, RIA DEL ROSARIO
2887 CASTRO, RICHARD GUTIERREZ
2888 CASTRO, ROSE CAYABYAB
2889 CASTRO, SHARMANE CAYANAN
2890 CASTRO, WILMA MOJADO
2891 CASTRODES, MARGORIE LICAYAN
2892 CASTROMAYOR, LEONARD JR SARONA
2893 CASTROSANTO, JOCEAZAR MAGDAY
2894 CASTUERAS, MICHELLE YDEL
2895 CASTULO, CHRISTOPHER TOCA
2896 CASTULO, SUSAN COSMO
2897 CASUGA, JULIUS HILARIO
2898 CASUGA, LYREEN NAVATA
2899 CASULLA, JOANNE DEL CASTILLO
2900 CASULLA, JOEY-ANN AZUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 60 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 CASULLA, RAY MARK ABUNDO
2902 CASUPANG, KATRINA MARIE GETA
2903 CASUYO, KENN NOVIEH SUMERGIDO
2904 CATABAY, GERALD FRANCISCO
2905 CATABIAN, ISEN HOWER SOLMORO
2906 CATACUTAN, MIGUEL CONRADO GODINEZ
2907 CATADA, ANNE SHERYLYN SANTILLAN
2908 CATAHUM, MARY JOY CANTOMAYOR
2909 CATALON, JESEVELLE AMPARADO
2910 CATALUÑA, BERNARD CARBON
2911 CATALUÑA, JANET ELLORABA
2912 CATALUÑA, JOY AILEEN RUMOL
2913 CATALUÑA, LENIE GRACE BAYAMBAN
2914 CATALUÑA, RHODORA OFQUERIA
2915 CATAM-ISAN, IRENE DAPAR
2916 CATAMA, JANICE PADLAN
2917 CATAMA, JERIC PADLAN
2918 CATANA, LEANDRO BONDAWOG
2919 CATANDIJAN, ORVILLE VENDER
2920 CATAO, LORNA GELLICANIA
2921 CATAPANG, FRANKLIN JAVIER
2922 CATAPANG, JASMIN BOA
2923 CATAPANG, PEARL JOY LIBERTAD
2924 CATAROS, NERIAN ARCINA
2925 CATAYAS, ROMILYN ROZ
2926 CATBAGAN, NATHANIEL EBREO
2927 CATENE, DAN RYAN JAKE CASTRO
2928 CATEQUISTA, ROMY BELIBER
2929 CATIGAN, EMIJAY DELOBIO
2930 CATINGUB, JULIE FE TENCHAVEZ
2931 CATIONG, DAISY ROSE OCLARIT
2932 CATIPAY, EVANGELINE RIVERA
2933 CATIPAY, MARGIE SUGANOB
2934 CATIPAY, REX CAÑETE
2935 CATIPON, ZANDRO ALETA
2936 CATIPUNAN, CYREL TABAQUIRAO
2937 CATOBURAN, CATHARINE GUCOTANO
2938 CATOTO, ROSANA GOMEZ
2939 CATUBIG, KRYSTLE JOY OIRA
2940 CATUBIG, NALVEN ALOCILLO
2941 CATUBIG, NIÑA RICCI EBAL
2942 CATUBIG, PEARL IVY PAGLINAWAN
2943 CATUGAL, ILYN TUBAL
2944 CATULONG, EDISON PERFAS
2945 CAUD, JOMEL RUIZ
2946 CAUMERAN, MICHELLE PATONG
2947 CAUNCERAN, MARIA ISABEL MENDOZA
2948 CAUNGA, MARY GRACE VILLENA
2949 CAUNIN, EMMARIE ISON
2950 CAUSING, ELIZABETH BEHAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 61 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 CAUSING, EVANTHIA JANE YCONG
2952 CAUTON, ARYANNE CARMELA ARRIOLA
2953 CAVILE, RICHELLE SORIANO
2954 CAVINTA, ELAINE MYLA PANGILINAN
2955 CAWALING, MARITONI DALIGCON
2956 CAWAYAN, ROSEMAE VILLAMOR
2957 CAWIGAN, JOANA MARIE BOLAÑOS
2958 CAWILAN, GATAN JULIUS DELSON
2959 CAWILI, ADAM COLASITO
2960 CAWIS, WINNIE BUGAWIT
2961 CAYABAS, CRYSTEL QUIÑO
2962 CAYABYAB, BETTY BAUTISTA
2963 CAYABYAB, CAMILLE LACSON
2964 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER PISANDO
2965 CAYABYAB, MARY GRACE SUANSING
2966 CAYABYAB, NAPOLEON VALERIANO MAYO
2967 CAYABYAB, ROGELIO
2968 CAYABYAB, SHANE ANNE RABUSA
2969 CAYACAP, CLAUDIA PASUMALA
2970 CAYANONG, JENELYN DELOS SANTOS
2971 CAYASAN, JULIE ANNE PALOMAR
2972 CAYOG, ROWENA ASUNCION
2973 CAYONGCONG, JOSEPH CALINGYAO
2974 CAYTON, R-JAY SILVA
2975 CAÑADA, CRYSTAL JANE TUMULAK
2976 CAÑADA, MARY GRACE LABORADA
2977 CAÑADA, RYAN ANTHONY CANTUTAY
2978 CAÑADILLA, SARAH JANE SALISE
2979 CAÑALITA, CHARRIE FE RUBILLAR
2980 CAÑAVERAL, ROVY ABULE
2981 CAÑAVERAS, LEONARDO JR TADEO
2982 CAÑEDA, SHERLYN BUAL
2983 CAÑEDO, MIKA NATHALIE DELA CRUZ
2984 CAÑESO, SHIELA PALENCIA
2985 CAÑETE, CHRIS RALPH TUBAN
2986 CAÑETE, ISRAELITA SUAREZ
2987 CAÑETE, MARIA LUISA LICAWAN
2988 CAÑETE, MARY GRACE PANGASIAN
2989 CAÑETE, MAXIMO SOLIJON
2990 CAÑETE, MELISSA VILLAPLAZA
2991 CAÑETE, MICHAEL SERDICA
2992 CAÑETE, MYRA ASGAR
2993 CAÑETE, SHEM BRANZUELA
2994 CAÑETE, SILFAS LORRAINE BAHIAN
2995 CAÑUTE, AMAGLEN ARAN
2996 CEBALLOS, MARBY GUARTE
2997 CEBALLOS, ROEL LONGAYAN
2998 CEBANICO, CLAIRE ANN BARCEÑAS
2999 CEBE, LOT
3000 CEBEL, CHARITY NERI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 62 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 CEDILLO, WINDY REAL
3002 CEDRO, MA JESSICA DAYTA
3003 CELECIOS, MARIA FE ASILO
3004 CELENDRO, ELISA BA-AL
3005 CELESTE, ARIANE MAY DIÑO
3006 CELESTE, JO-ANN SEGADOR
3007 CELESTE, LEMUEL TALLEDO
3008 CELIS, CHERYL MAE DOCTO
3009 CELIS, INDEFIL CABUGNGAN
3010 CELIS, IRISH JANE RICARDEL
3011 CELIZ, MARY CRIS RODRIGUEZ
3012 CELOCIA, DOYLE ESTORGIO
3013 CENA, NEVA JANE DALUYAYA
3014 CENA, RONALD SASTRILLO
3015 CENABRE, SHIELA JOY AGAD
3016 CENIDO, RACHELLE ANNE PATIAG
3017 CENIT, RAQUEL ESPINOZA
3018 CENIZA, SHADIE ROSE BAYNO
3019 CENIZAL, JOAN RAMELO
3020 CENTENO, ANGELO MELENDREZ
3021 CENTENO, KARLA FRANCISCO
3022 CENTENO, MICHELLE MODINO
3023 CENTINO, JOY MIGUE
3024 CEPEDA, JESUS HAYRI YAPIT
3025 CEPEDA, NERELLE SISMAET
3026 CEPEDA, PRIME PAUL CAMASO
3027 CEQUEÑA, ROCHELLE ARAMBULO
3028 CERALDE, CARLA ANGELA LEJERO
3029 CERBAS, MA CRES PALMA
3030 CERBITO, RYAN BERNARD BANGOY
3031 CERBO, NINCHIE ANN ARAÑO
3032 CERBOLLES, JOANN TANALEON
3033 CERDAN, SHIRYL NAZARENO
3034 CERENO, JING-JING CACAL
3035 CEREZO, ANA MARIE RAMIREZ
3036 CEREZO, GILBERT VISTA
3037 CEREZO, GUIA CHARISSA DELA CRUZ
3038 CERIA, MELANIE MAULEON
3039 CERILLA, JAY CAMAÑAN
3040 CERILLES, IRY REGALADO
3041 CERILO, MARRION ASUY
3042 CERNAL, DELRICK JOHN SUMABONG
3043 CERNAL, JULHAMIN BUCO
3044 CERUJANO, MARICAR SANGCO
3045 CERVANTES, EMMA ATILANO
3046 CERVINO, RIZALINO JR AYCARDO
3047 CERVITILLO, CARL LARSON CALDERON
3048 CESAR, KAREN MAY LUCERO
3049 CESISTA, RIZALYN OLINAN
3050 CESTINA, FRANCIS DENNIS COMPETENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 63 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 CEZAR, BERNA LOU ABEJERO
3052 CEZAR, JB ALPERITO
3053 CEZAR, MELBERT ESCOLLAR
3054 CEZAR, MYLENE MILLENA
3055 CEÑAL, CERILL ANNE SAMONTE
3056 CEÑIDO, APREAL ANGELIQUE VIERNES
3057 CEÑIDOZA, MARY ROSE AGBAYANI
3058 CHACLAG, JOVY IWOS
3059 CHAGUILE, BRIX PAUL BONGYO
3060 CHAM-ON, GRACE CHIMMANOG
3061 CHAN, CHARMELITA CARO
3062 CHAN, JENNY DOMALAON
3063 CHANGAT, REBECCA FROLINE SUMEG-ANG
3064 CHANGLAPEN, NADIA NAWEN
3065 CHANLIONGCO, SHARA JANE CONSUL
3066 CHAP-AS, PATRICIO KINGAD
3067 CHAVENTE, RUTH CASIBANG
3068 CHAVEZ, JAIRON CARA
3069 CHAVEZ, JOCELYN EMRALINO
3070 CHAVEZ, LORETO JR ALDEA
3071 CHAVEZ, LOUIE AILES
3072 CHAVEZ, MARCOS JR GONZALES
3073 CHAVEZ, MELISSA BACUS
3074 CHAVEZ, REXEL ANN DIVINAGRACIA
3075 CHAVIT, ARLY MAAMO
3076 CHENG, PAUL CHRISTOPHER YOUNG
3077 CHIAO, MAYDOLL RODEJO
3078 CHICA, MINIANIE LAGRADA
3079 CHICO, JUVELITO FERRER
3080 CHINEL, JERILYN MABUNA
3081 CHING, MA CRISTINA PURA
3082 CHINTE, MARY CURIE ROBLES
3083 CHIONG, CINDY ALIWANAG
3084 CHIONG, MARIA LEAH SAPIPE
3085 CHOMLING, RUTH SYLVIA GARCIA
3086 CHOPITEA, ANTHONY ASTROLOGO
3087 CHUA, CHRISTINE JAUM
3088 CHUA, ESHERA LYN LAPIRE
3089 CHUA, JOHN CHOY
3090 CHUA, MARIA CRISTINA DEALAGDON
3091 CHUA, ROBINSON CLOYD LIWAG
3092 CHUA, ROSEMARIE MAGBAGO
3093 CHUATOCO, JEROME ANTHONY ROSARIO
3094 CIAR, ARSENIO JR RIVERA
3095 CID, JESSA MARIE HYNSON
3096 CIMAFRANCA, JANET TRUITA
3097 CINCO, ELINOR MAMANAO
3098 CINCO, JANET CEBALLOS
3099 CINCO, MARIVIC ABAIGAR
3100 CIPRES, DEBBIE MATRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 64 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 CIPRIANO, BAYANI VITALES
3102 CIRCULADO, OLIVIA PON
3103 CIRILO, JOEDELYN ARIZALA
3104 CIRUNAY, JOSEPH BALANSAG
3105 CIUDAD, RECEL ARIPOL
3106 CIUDADANO, JONA MARIE IYOG
3107 CIÑO, JAROM AZUCENA
3108 CLAMAÑA, KATE MILLIE
3109 CLAMOR, HOPY PUMARIN
3110 CLAREN, LIOLYN PASTIAS
3111 CLARO, BENGIE LEYTE
3112 CLAUD, GAISE BACILES
3113 CLAVA, JOWELL LACAP
3114 CLAVANO, JEAN BRAGANZA
3115 CLAVE, JONATHAN MUPAS
3116 CLAVE, SONIA ORBONG
3117 CLAVECILLA, LILIBETH JIMENEZ
3118 CLAVERIA, ANTONIO JR HERELLA
3119 CLAVERIA, ISRAEL FERNAND GARCIA
3120 CLAVO, FLOREN PADAYAO
3121 CLEDERA, IRENE CAPINIG
3122 CLEMENCIO, ROGELIO JR VALLE
3123 CLEMEÑA, CONCEPCION LADERA
3124 CLEOFAS, JANE ABAJAR
3125 CLEOFE, MARJORY ALMARIO
3126 CLIDORO, CYRIL BORROMEO
3127 CLOMA, PETER JR DINAMPO
3128 CLORIBEL, JUVILYN ESTROSOS
3129 CLOSA, LOURDES INSIGNE
3130 CO, BENJAMIN JR DELOS RIOS
3131 CO, EWINDEL JASPER GADDI
3132 CO, JADE MONTE
3133 CO, MARICRIS FALLA
3134 COBER, JUDE ANSAR MAHAIT
3135 COBILLA, MARIAN PALOMA
3136 COBO, NORIELLE JOY DUERME
3137 COCAMAS, JACKEILYN BUSCAINO
3138 COCO, JONATHAN SALAÑO
3139 CODILAN, CRISELDA SESET
3140 COLAMBO, JASON NOPRE
3141 COLANDOG, GRETCHEN LAO
3142 COLANDOG, PAULO BARDOS
3143 COLANGGO, ARNEL PADILLA
3144 COLANTA, KATHLEEN DE SILVA
3145 COLARTE, ASUNCION MELENDEZ
3146 COLASITO, CHARMAINE GONZAGA
3147 COLASITO, MARK ANTHONY FERRANDIZ
3148 COLAWAY, JESTONE HERNANDEZ
3149 COLCOL, AIDA DAPIG
3150 COLEGADO, CHARNIE MAE ESPINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 65 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 COLEGIO, YEDHA COSICOL
3152 COLERO, MYRENE BINATAO
3153 COLIFLORES, NANCY LUMBRES
3154 COLIMA, LORLYN CANALES
3155 COLIMA, MARICRIS LAYNO
3156 COLINA, JOSIE COLINARES
3157 COLINA, WILITA CASTILLO
3158 COLINGAN, BEVERLEY RUFIN
3159 COLIPAPA, ERVELIZA BUOT
3160 COLIS, JANICE FERNANDEZ
3161 COLISAO, VANESSA SOLOMON
3162 COLLADO, ALMA URMENETA
3163 COLLADO, DIANA ROSE MACABIOG
3164 COLLADO, JAMAICA ESCOSIO
3165 COLLADO, JAY MARK ORPILLA
3166 COLLADO, KEVIN MARK SUMERA
3167 COLLADO, MARIA JOSEFINA DE DIOS
3168 COLLADO, RINA OYANGOREN
3169 COLLADO, RONALYN ABAD
3170 COLLADO, SENDIELYN AGLUBA
3171 COLLANTES, VALERIE BELLO
3172 COLLERA, MA CYNTHIA GREGORIO
3173 COLMENAR, VICTORIA JET ALMORO
3174 COLMO, MARIETA MIA
3175 COLOBONG, REX CASTICON
3176 COLOMA, RAQUEL LARDIZABAL
3177 COLON, MELANIE STO DOMINGO
3178 COLONA, ROBERT IBARDOLAZA
3179 COLONGAN, LANIE ROSE ARNADO
3180 COLONGAN, TREBIELOU HOPE CERRO
3181 COLOT, LOLITA ILANAN
3182 COLOT, MAE LESLIE PITOGO
3183 COLTE, BRENTLE LUCIO
3184 COLUMBRES, RICHELLE ACLERA
3185 COMANDANTE, JOREN MATIMTIM
3186 COMBATE, ANGELINA SABADO
3187 COMBATE, ANNIELYN DULCE
3188 COMEDIA, MICHAEL ROSARIO
3189 COMENDADOR, ANA CARMELA TURINGAN
3190 COMENDADOR, ERWIN RAMA
3191 COMENDADOR, MAY MANGUBAT
3192 COMIDA, JUSTINE CLARENCE GUIMARY
3193 COMIDOY, JERAMEH IRIG
3194 COMILING, CYRENE CABANIT
3195 COMOM, JERALYN PINONG
3196 COMON, CHARLS IVAN ESTRELLA
3197 COMPETENTE, JERALD FRANCISCO
3198 COMPETENTE, JINKY BELARO
3199 COMPLEZA, REY AMLON
3200 COMPOC, GLAIZA DIGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 66 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 COMPRA, MARY ANN VILLETA
3202 CONANAN, LIEZEL FUERTE
3203 CONCEPCION, ARCHIE TIANGSON
3204 CONCEPCION, DONNA MAE SANORJO
3205 CONCHA, GERALD HINAMPAS
3206 CONCHA, LERISSE ANNE REYES
3207 CONCHA, MART WINSTON TEBANG
3208 CONCON, MARY ANN PEROCHO
3209 CONDA, LOIDA CANCILAO
3210 CONDA, SHAOLA LORICA
3211 CONDE, HELEN MAGALONA
3212 CONDE, JEANSON DAWA
3213 CONDE, LILIBETH PEDRAYA
3214 CONDE, VINCENT DANTE CLEOFE
3215 CONDEZA, MARY-GRACE SULIMA
3216 CONDING, JUWAIRIYAH TIBURON
3217 CONDOR, CHREZYL MONTECALVO
3218 CONEJOS, JERALYN MORGA
3219 CONEJOS, PAUL RUBY UROT
3220 CONEL, DIANA ROSE BELANO
3221 CONGZON, CARIZA BAYABAY
3222 CONING, MICHELLE TEDRIA
3223 CONSAD, ARIEL GLENN CABANTING
3224 CONSEBIDO, RICHARD OSUNA
3225 CONSING, MARY JANE CASIO
3226 CONSTANTINO, NARELYN TAGACAY
3227 CONSULTA, HENRY HIDALGO
3228 CONTANTE, ROSEMARIE VIÑAS
3229 CONTENTO, SUSANO JR YLANAN
3230 CONTILLO, JENELYN GABUTIN
3231 CONTRERAS, JOVERNA VALENCIA
3232 CONTRERAS, LHEOMAR CARANDANG
3233 CONTRERAS, NORIEL PAMISA
3234 CONTRERAS, ROSITA ORONGAN
3235 CONVITE, LOVENDER DELFIN
3236 COOPER, ANABELLE GERONA
3237 COPADA, JENNIFER ANN BAGULAYA
3238 COPE, BRIGIDO PONTILLA
3239 COPEL, HOUNAM BONGHANOY
3240 COQUILLA, ROBERT AMORIN
3241 CORALES, ELIZARAH LIBERATO
3242 CORAZA, JACKIELOU CAGALAWAN
3243 CORBITA, WARREN JOHN MONTECILLO
3244 CORDERO, ALLEN JOY AGUILAR
3245 CORDERO, BERNADETTE DE SILVA
3246 CORDERO, JONALYN ERO
3247 CORDERO, MA MYRNA BAUTISTA
3248 CORDEZ, MELANIE PABLO
3249 CORDIS, GEJEMA MARTIREZ
3250 CORDIZ, ROWENA SUMIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 67 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 CORDORA, JAYVEE FLORES
3252 CORDOVA, ALLENE SIPAT
3253 CORDOVA, ARIES ANNE HERMANO
3254 CORDOVA, CHARISSE TUADA
3255 CORDOVA, JOHNALYN GASCON
3256 CORDOVA, MA LILIBETH GAMBOA
3257 CORDOVA, MELACEL CUNANAN
3258 CORDOVA, SUZY JEAN AVILA
3259 CORDOVILLA, JANICE PEREZ
3260 CORDOVIZ, GRACE MONTEMAYOR
3261 CORELLA, LOREN IBAÑEZ
3262 CORK, ALDRIN LEDESMA
3263 CORNAL, MARCO AGUSTO RUGA
3264 CORNEJO, VANNEZA DE GUZMAN
3265 CORNELL, SITTIE ROHANISA TINGARAAN
3266 CORNITES, MIRAFLOR JACA
3267 COROLLO, GENALYN CARULLO
3268 CORONA, CHRISTIAN KING CAMALIGAN
3269 CORONADO, ANNALYN VILLANUEVA
3270 CORONADO, FLORENCE BATONG
3271 CORONEL, CHERRIELYN CORDOVA
3272 CORONEL, DOROTHY BRIONES
3273 CORONEL, ELANIE NAPIZA
3274 CORONEL, EVEFER LOREN ARENDELA
3275 CORONEL, ROMARC BERMUDEZ
3276 COROZA, JULITA MONECIA
3277 CORPIN, KENNETH DAVE SALUNDAGUIT
3278 CORPORAL, BENJIE CEPEDA
3279 CORPORAL, MILANY VALENZUELA
3280 CORPUS, ARISTOTLE DE GUZMAN
3281 CORPUS, IVY LYN LUBONG
3282 CORPUS, KATHERINE JOY MACALALAD
3283 CORPUS, ROSALIE AMADOR
3284 CORPUZ, ALICE GRACE MARZAN
3285 CORPUZ, ANGIELICA MAY SINDIN
3286 CORPUZ, EVELYN OMBAO
3287 CORPUZ, JOEVELYN FERRER
3288 CORPUZ, LADY DIANA ROSE RAMOS
3289 CORPUZ, LOWEL JAY MANIEGO
3290 CORPUZ, MARILOU MACABUHAY
3291 CORPUZ, PHILIPPSON MARAVILLA
3292 CORPUZ, YORELLE QUEEN AVILA
3293 CORRAL, MARVIN ELARDO
3294 CORRAL, PAULYN JOY CENETA
3295 CORRALES, REYCHIEL LACUTAB
3296 CORRE, MELISSA ESMERALDA
3297 CORREA, CELSO JR SALAZAR
3298 CORREO, FELISA AQUINO
3299 CORSINO, RENELYN MACADANGDANG
3300 CORSINO, REYCELYN BALLESTEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 68 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 CORTAN, CHRISTINE GOCON
3302 CORTEL, PHOEBE KATES VERGARA
3303 CORTES, CECILIA LERA
3304 CORTES, DOMINGO DIAZ
3305 CORTES, GENELY BONIFACIO
3306 CORTES, HILARIO JR CARTILLA
3307 CORTES, LYMA LORENCE HUELVA
3308 CORTES, MARIA TERESA ANA RICA COMINES
3309 CORTES, MATT TERRENCE YBAÑEZ
3310 CORTEZ, AGNES MILLENA
3311 CORTEZ, AINA PANGAN
3312 CORTEZ, CHERRYL MANUEL
3313 CORTEZ, CHRIST JHON MORZO
3314 CORTEZ, DANALYN GODALA
3315 CORTEZ, ELDRICK SUPNET
3316 CORTEZ, EMELY RAMOS
3317 CORTEZ, EMILIO III SUPNET
3318 CORTEZ, ERNESTO JR TUSCANO
3319 CORTEZ, MELINDA ROBREDILLO
3320 CORTEZ, PAMELA TAPNIO
3321 CORTEZ, RALEEN REYES
3322 CORTEZ, REALYN ANGGUTO
3323 CORTINA, MAUREEN MICHAEL
3324 CORULLO, ZYRA TALAN
3325 CORVERA, CONCEPCION COLINA
3326 COS, BERNADETTE BELTRAN
3327 COSAIN, HASMIN ALAUYA
3328 COSAIN, JOHAIREA LADAO
3329 COSEP, AIZA ELIZA REDONDO
3330 COSICO, MA ARRIANE PANGANIBAN
3331 COSIDON, NELLIE QUIHAO
3332 COSTA, JEFFREY GARIBAY
3333 COSTALES, RONALD CANTOS
3334 COSTELO, CHRISTINE CORTEZ
3335 COSTILLAS, JUN CHARLO SANCHEZ
3336 COSTUNA, MAY MAGHACOT
3337 COTALES, KET IAN CAJOTE
3338 COTARA, MARYJOY BILAOS
3339 COTDE, BOSOM CATO
3340 COTONGAN, JHAHARAH DIAMOND MACABANGKIT
3341 COVAR, LEA CANELA
3342 COVARRUBIAS, LILLIAN MIRANDA
3343 CRABAJALES, AYRENE AGAN
3344 CRASCO, MARRIAN DURERO
3345 CREAYLA, ROCZYN LIM
3346 CRISANTO, OMEGA FERRER
3347 CRISOSTOMO, KAREN DATU
3348 CRISOSTOMO, PRAISE LOPEZ
3349 CRISOSTOMO, ROSELLE ANNE
3350 CRISPIN, MARITESS QUIOAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 69 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 CRISTE, KAREN JAMORA
3352 CRISTO, JESSELYN BURCE
3353 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTINE YARCIA
3354 CRISTOBAL, JOVITA PREDAS
3355 CRISTOBAL, RAMON BATARIO
3356 CRISTOBAL, VERONICA CRUZ
3357 CRISTORUM, ARMIE CASTALONE
3358 CRONOLOGIA, WENMAR PAGULONG
3359 CRUCILLO, CRISTY CONSULTA
3360 CRUCILLO, ERVY ARADILLOS
3361 CRUCILLO, RHINA ALFISCAR
3362 CRUZ, ABEGAIL ARELLANO
3363 CRUZ, AILYN NAVARRO
3364 CRUZ, ALLISTER LEE GAERLAN
3365 CRUZ, ANDREA JOY JERUSALEM
3366 CRUZ, ANGELICA VIEN AZAGRA
3367 CRUZ, CARMELA SOMERA
3368 CRUZ, DEL CARMEN GONDRA
3369 CRUZ, ERA JOY MANINANG
3370 CRUZ, GIANNE CARLO SANCHEZ
3371 CRUZ, JACQUELINE PILOTO
3372 CRUZ, JANICE ZARENO
3373 CRUZ, JEREMIE MON
3374 CRUZ, KAESTLE MANALO
3375 CRUZ, KYRA CAMIA LIWANAG
3376 CRUZ, LARA MELISA CADA
3377 CRUZ, LESTER TOM SURATOS
3378 CRUZ, LOURDES LIBAO
3379 CRUZ, LUZ TACMO
3380 CRUZ, MARIA CORINA RIPARIP
3381 CRUZ, MARVIC FELIX II YANGA
3382 CRUZ, MAURICE GAMBAN
3383 CRUZ, MELCHOR RAMOS
3384 CRUZ, MERCEDITA SINON
3385 CRUZ, MORIEL SUNSHINE PUNZALAN
3386 CRUZ, MYKEE ACORDON
3387 CRUZ, PETER JOB TULOD
3388 CRUZ, REA JOEI BUNAL
3389 CRUZ, RESTIE SANTIAGO
3390 CRUZ, RICHARD RAMOS
3391 CRUZ, RODELIO SALVADOR
3392 CRUZ, RONALD ESCRAMAR
3393 CRUZ, RUVELYN GULANGAYAN
3394 CRUZ, SARLYN ANDRADE
3395 CRUZ, TRICIA LAURICE DATOON
3396 CRUZAT, JHONNA MAY ABESTADO
3397 CUA, ANNA LIZA RIVERA
3398 CUADRA, FATIMA INOT
3399 CUAL, JEFFREY TAMADO
3400 CUARE, ORLANDO JR ALEGRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 70 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 CUARESMA, ANGELITO CABALANG
3402 CUARESMA, JEEM MITZEL EMPINADO
3403 CUARESMA, RODOLFO JR OTILLA
3404 CUARESMA, ZHARA REPUYA
3405 CUAREZ, CHARMIE SALUSAD
3406 CUARIO, CHRISTINE SUBIAGA
3407 CUARIO, MARK JASON POSADAS
3408 CUARIO, MICHELLE LORAINE BRISTOL
3409 CUASAY, SARAH JANE CABARRUBIA
3410 CUASITO, ALFIE MARQUEZ
3411 CUBACOB, EDELYN ALBANO
3412 CUBAR, JESSA MAY ESCARIO
3413 CUBAR, MARGIE SALAMAT
3414 CUBERO, JASPER LYNNE GAVINO
3415 CUBILLA, GLECYL CEBRANO
3416 CUBITA, ARNEL CORDERO
3417 CUBOS, MARICRIS SAQUEZ
3418 CUCIO, CARMELIA LUZ PERIDAS
3419 CUELLO, KRISTINE JANE SALES
3420 CUENCA, ALOHA SOJOR
3421 CUENCO, MONINA CALURA
3422 CUEVA, KAY TRIBUNALO
3423 CUEVA, RICHARD CEBALLOS
3424 CUEVAS, BUWEN GADER
3425 CUEVAS, JOANA CARINA ANDRADE
3426 CUILAN, ROSEMARIE BABAN
3427 CUIZON, AILEEN GRACE GERALDIZO
3428 CUIZON, ANGELENE CABALIDA
3429 CULAWAY, KRISTINE SY-JOCOM
3430 CULIBRINA, FLORDELIZA II GALANG
3431 CULUBONG, JOHN RENZ RODOLF ARANDA
3432 CUNA, KAREEN MAE SARADPON
3433 CUNAHAP, EDEN ROSE ERA
3434 CUNANAN, DAISIREE BALBOA
3435 CUNANAN, ELADIA DE MESA
3436 CUNANAN, JUAN PAULO MALAYA
3437 CUNANAN, JULIE GARCIA
3438 CUNANAN, JUSTINE MIA RIVERA
3439 CUNANAN, MARNELLI IQUIRAN
3440 CUNANAN, PEEJAY CORPUZ
3441 CUNTAPAY, ANTONIA PAMITTAN
3442 CUNTAPAY, MARLYN CARANGUIAN
3443 CUNTAPAY, SHERELYNE CARODAN
3444 CURA, MARK ANTHONY BOAC
3445 CURAMBAO, IMARI ABALO
3446 CURAY, AMORLISA APARECE
3447 CURAYAG, CLEO ARLIE CARIÑO
3448 CURIANO, ANGELITO LABRAGUE
3449 CUSIT, CHARISSE JOY BALUALUA
3450 CUSTODIO, ALLAN ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 71 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA CRUZ
3452 CUSTODIO, BEVERLY IODINE SIAREZ
3453 CUSTODIO, GAVIN REYES
3454 CUSTODIO, HANNAH GRACE DIAZ
3455 CUSTODIO, IVEY JEAN APAO
3456 CUSTODIO, MARILOU BOTE
3457 CUSTODIO, MARY JEAN CIELO
3458 CUSTODIO, MENCHIE ALMOZA
3459 CUSTODIO, SALVADOR IV ROA
3460 CUSTODIO, SHERYL SORIO
3461 CUTANDA, JAYVEE SANICO
3462 CUYA, MARISSA CORPUZ
3463 CUYAG, DORIS AGCAOILI
3464 CUYAHON, NIKA JOY PULUPUL
3465 CUYAS, MICHAEL CASTILLO
3466 CUYOS, MARIE KHRISTINE CASTILLO
3467 CUÑADO, ALVIN GALLENA
3468 DA SILVA, MARILYN DATO
3469 DABAN, JANICE CHING
3470 DABANDAN, EVA LYN SARAZA
3471 DABATOS, THEREZA VILLE CABAÑERO
3472 DABLIO, IVY SHELOU
3473 DABODABO, SUL PALOMAR
3474 DABUCO, JUNREL GABAJERON
3475 DABUET, MARY GAIL ANGELYKA TABIRAO
3476 DABUET, RASHANE BALUYOT
3477 DACANAY, CHRISTOPHER CARDINOZA
3478 DACANAY, DEXTER PAULO
3479 DACANAY, EUNICE VENA MORTILLERO
3480 DACANAY, REGINA BALAG-EY
3481 DACANAY, ROCIELA MARGARITA PASTRANA
3482 DACASIN, LORIEN KEIDEL MAE VILLANUEVA
3483 DACASIN, MARY ANN MACASIEB
3484 DACLAN, GEOREN PEREZ
3485 DACLES, JENELYN FUNCLARA
3486 DACLIS, GRACE REBATO
3487 DACOT, BONIE JAY MATEO
3488 DACUDAG, JEAN CARLOS
3489 DACUGAN, MAVIL ROSE OMBOY
3490 DACULA, MA CECILE CARAMONTE
3491 DACULLO, JURISA CABENTE
3492 DACULLO, MARY ROSE TABOCO
3493 DACUMA, MESHIEL LAÑA
3494 DACUMOS, JANICE PATAC
3495 DACUMOS, LOVELY DIMAIWAT
3496 DACUMOS, MELVIN JUMEL BASINGA
3497 DADIVAS, SHERLYN JOY BILLOSO
3498 DADO, GENELYN VENUS
3499 DADOR, MARIE ANN PETALIO
3500 DADUA, MARCQUIN RECON PEÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 72 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 DADUA, MARIA CONCEPCION FLAVIER
3502 DADULA, BURNILITO JR ABAD
3503 DADULA, HANNAH LYNN ALEGADO
3504 DAEL, ROD FAUSTINE ARIZOBAL
3505 DAET, VICTORINA DOLATRE
3506 DAFROSA, CARMINA HANDUGAN
3507 DAG-AY, RENALYN ORILLAN
3508 DAGADAS, BAILA MIDTANGGAL
3509 DAGADAS, RUJAINNI APIL
3510 DAGANDAN, JN VIANNEY LOPEZ
3511 DAGANDAN, MARIECAR MASONG
3512 DAGANIO, CHERRY COLANDOG
3513 DAGATAN, JEANE SALINAS
3514 DAGCUTA, CATHERINE PALMA
3515 DAGDAG, JONATHAN ABALOS
3516 DAGDAG, SUELA MAE BENITEZ
3517 DAGIW-A, CATHRINE TANGLOD
3518 DAGMIL, LUDIVIE GRACE QUIÑAL
3519 DAGO-OC, SHERRY MAE TORRES
3520 DAGODE, MARICEL CARREON
3521 DAGONDON, JACKYLIN MACEDA
3522 DAGONDON, PAT CRISTY DAGA-ANG
3523 DAGONDONG, KINDNESS WAMAR
3524 DAGSIL, ELSIE PANTALEON
3525 DAGUINOTAS, JIE PINO
3526 DAGUIO, JOANN MAE TACULOD
3527 DAGUMAN, ILYN RUPINTA
3528 DAGUMO, ROWENA ROXAN CABALLERO
3529 DAGURO, JOZAM OBRERA
3530 DAGUS, CYNTHIA BAUTISTA
3531 DAHAN, EVELYN NACION
3532 DAHAN, RICHARD ALVARADO
3533 DAIL, ARNALYN JALILUDDIN
3534 DAILEG, MICHAEL VINCENT GUZMAN
3535 DAITOL, MARY CATHLYN GUINTE
3536 DAIZ, JENEL ALQUISADA
3537 DAKIWAS, TRINA MAE DONATO
3538 DALAGAN, AIVE MAY GUIRIGAY
3539 DALAYAP, GEMMA DELA TORRE
3540 DALEN, ALBERTH CAÑADA
3541 DALES, DARLENE JOIE TACALDO
3542 DALIDA, CASTLE GRACE PUBLICO
3543 DALIGDIG, JUNSIE CONDOR
3544 DALIMOCON, MARIA ELENETE CABATINGAN
3545 DALINGAY, MILANIE CORPUZ
3546 DALISAY, GERLYN OSORNO
3547 DALISAY, GLORY JANE CARBONEL
3548 DALIT, TONIROSE DECENA
3549 DALMA, FRANCISCO OROLFO
3550 DALOGDOG, ELENITA NARSICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 73 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 DALOGDOG, GARRY CLEMEÑA
3552 DALUBATAN, JENELYN CASIÑO
3553 DALUMA, ANISAH EDRES
3554 DALUMA, BASARY MACARAYA
3555 DALUMPINES, JOHN ROBIN GUEVARRA
3556 DALUPIRE, MARIEFE MAGNO
3557 DALUSONG, EDELYN QUINTOS
3558 DAMASCO, ERICSON CASIA
3559 DAMIANO, NORIEL UMEREZ
3560 DAMMUAN, PSYCHE FEIGH ESPIRITU
3561 DAMOKING, RHODA ENDI
3562 DAMPULAS, DONNALIZA HUFALAR
3563 DANAO, ANALYN CATABIAN
3564 DANAO, ANTONIO JR BARRAMIDA
3565 DANAO, RIZA ROWAN
3566 DANAUTO, ELLEN MONTALLA
3567 DANCIL, KELLA BAJA
3568 DANDA, GEMMALYN LAGRIMAS
3569 DANDO, REANE ANIB
3570 DANIEL, LESLIE EDANO
3571 DANIEL, MELLICENT JOY ZATA
3572 DANIOT, MARITES RALLOMA
3573 DANNUG, SHARON DELA CRUZ
3574 DANO, JENEVEB ASAREZ
3575 DAPANAS, HAZEL MAE YEE
3576 DAPAT, GENAMARIE
3577 DAPEDRAN, REYNALDO SIMBAHON
3578 DAPITON, EDDHELYN ESTRADA
3579 DAPLIN, RIZALIN TABUENA
3580 DAPROSA, AMADO OBTINALLA
3581 DAPROSA, KRISTINE MAE MAGPUSAO
3582 DAR, NENITA MINA
3583 DARAGON, JOHN ANGELO CAPULONG
3584 DARAGOSA, JOANNA ALCARIA
3585 DARAMAN, ANA GLO RECOPELACION
3586 DARANCIANG, MAYLAN REGODOZ
3587 DARAUAY, PAUL BRYAN ROCA
3588 DARIA, NORMA CAPA
3589 DARIA, ROLANDO JR FADRILAN
3590 DARILAG, PATRICK DE GUZMAN
3591 DASALLA, MAE ABEGAIL CABAR
3592 DASIG, CARLITO JR PEÑAFIEL
3593 DASMARINNAS, QUINNA MARIE DELA PEÑA
3594 DASOK, JEAN LOU ROBLEDO
3595 DATILES, KRISTINE PADILLA
3596 DATINGUINOO, JESSIBEL DE VILLA
3597 DATO, JONI CIUDAD
3598 DATOON, CLIMFEL MARIES TIROL
3599 DATU, ARLENE GONZALES
3600 DATU, JESSHIELA CUNANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 74 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 DATU, LOVILEEN BEDAR
3602 DATUDACULA, SAHANIYA CABUGATAN
3603 DATUIN, MELDRED COSMOD
3604 DATUMANONG, NAIRA CAWASATIG
3605 DAUD, ASNIYA ABID
3606 DAUMAR, CHERRY DALE DABLEO
3607 DAUZ, ARLENE MARRERO
3608 DAVAO, GISELLE PEREZ
3609 DAVID, AIZA CALAUAGAN
3610 DAVID, ALCRIS GARCIA
3611 DAVID, ANNABELLE CANLAS
3612 DAVID, CHRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
3613 DAVID, EDISON JAY GARCIA
3614 DAVID, ESTRELLA SANGAO
3615 DAVID, FEBE ANN DORMIDO
3616 DAVID, LURENIE CRUZADO
3617 DAVID, MARIEANNE LANSANGAN
3618 DAVID, MAYLYN MAYUYU
3619 DAVID, STEFHANY GUTIERREZ
3620 DAVID, UDY ASTUDILLO
3621 DAYAG, CATHERINE GASMEN
3622 DAYAG, JAMILLE ALLAM
3623 DAYAG, MIÑONETTE QUEDDENG
3624 DAYALO, APRIL JOY MACALAM
3625 DAYANDAYAN, MARIA CECILIA URCIA
3626 DAYAO, MA CECILIA IGNACIO
3627 DAYAP, ROMNICK LIMA
3628 DAYEGO, CARIELYN ANNE BUENAOBRA
3629 DAYLO, NORBERTO JR OBUSAN
3630 DAYO, LAILANIE BROSAS
3631 DAYON, MICHELLE AMOR ALABAT
3632 DAYPUYART, ALLEN MAE GALERA
3633 DAYRIT, JERWIN HIPOLITO
3634 DAYRIT, MILFREDO DACLES
3635 DAYRIT, SUNGYVE MYTHS DIAZ
3636 DAYSON, RUSSEL GUEVARRA
3637 DAYUCOS, JOASH RIGOS
3638 DAYUPAY, MARIA SOLEDAD MERCADO
3639 DAZA, DENNIS ROLLON
3640 DAZA, GEORLETTE ENANO
3641 DAÑO, WILBERT
3642 DE ANAS, KUNIZZA CIA
3643 DE ASIS, ANNALYN CALDERON
3644 DE ASIS, JEANNEYDIOS GENON
3645 DE ASIS, MARK FRANCIS LISONDRA
3646 DE ASIS, MERAPRECE DUNAN
3647 DE ASIS, ROXANE MAE BOLO
3648 DE BELEN, LUIGIE ALMIRA
3649 DE CASTRO, ARVIN ROCQUE DIANGKINAY
3650 DE CASTRO, DIANA ROSE BROQUEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 75 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 DE CASTRO, FATIMA FACELO
3652 DE CASTRO, JOHN DAVEN JARA
3653 DE CASTRO, KATHLEEN DE CHAVEZ
3654 DE CASTRO, MARI-JEN BUENVIAJE
3655 DE CHAVEZ, CATHERINE HICBAN
3656 DE CHAVEZ, MARIA FE ABRIHAN
3657 DE DIOS, ARLENE DURAN
3658 DE DIOS, ROHANNI MEDINA
3659 DE FIESTA, ANNA MARIE MASIBAY
3660 DE FIESTA, JANETTE MEDRANO
3661 DE GUIA, RIKKA DAMIAR
3662 DE GULA, JOHN KENNETH BALANGON
3663 DE GUZMAN, AARON PAUL CAPARAS
3664 DE GUZMAN, ALEXANDRA RILLANOS
3665 DE GUZMAN, ALIX CARLEEN DE CASTRO
3666 DE GUZMAN, ALVIN SEKITO
3667 DE GUZMAN, ARIANNE CABACUNGAN
3668 DE GUZMAN, BRIAN JOSEPH TORIBIO
3669 DE GUZMAN, CATALINA ESTEPA
3670 DE GUZMAN, DANIEL RODRIGO CARPIO
3671 DE GUZMAN, DONNA MAY IRATAY
3672 DE GUZMAN, DYZEL MAGADIA
3673 DE GUZMAN, GERALD ROQUE
3674 DE GUZMAN, GIANCARLO ILANO
3675 DE GUZMAN, GLORIA SUGUE
3676 DE GUZMAN, JANELLA MARIE COPRADO
3677 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER AQUINO
3678 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER DUCUSIN
3679 DE GUZMAN, JESTONI ESPEJON
3680 DE GUZMAN, JOANNE BAUTISTA
3681 DE GUZMAN, JOHN MARTIN TITO AGATEP
3682 DE GUZMAN, JOHN ROLAND JUNIO
3683 DE GUZMAN, JOMAILA LELISA
3684 DE GUZMAN, JOY VERZO
3685 DE GUZMAN, JULIUS LINSANGAN
3686 DE GUZMAN, KAREN ROMERO
3687 DE GUZMAN, LANIE PALACIO
3688 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ELENA UBONGAN
3689 DE GUZMAN, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
3690 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
3691 DE GUZMAN, MARY FATIMA ASTURIAS
3692 DE GUZMAN, MELITON JR CUETO
3693 DE GUZMAN, MICHELLE SOLTERO
3694 DE GUZMAN, MINETTE AÑONUEVO
3695 DE GUZMAN, MYRNA VILLARAMA
3696 DE GUZMAN, NIÑA DIORELLA SOLIS
3697 DE GUZMAN, NORMA SALEM
3698 DE GUZMAN, RACHELLE ANNE BARRION
3699 DE GUZMAN, SAMPAGUITA STA MARIA
3700 DE GUZMAN, SONNY PEDINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 76 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 DE GUZMAN, THERESA CARMONA
3702 DE GUZMAN, WINNIE CONSTANTINO
3703 DE GUZMAN, ZYRA STO DOMINGO
3704 DE HITTA, MARIA JESSA AVIZOLA
3705 DE JESUS, ADEL FRANCO FABRO
3706 DE JESUS, ANGELITO JR BAQUIRAN
3707 DE JESUS, CARLYD MAE CARPIO
3708 DE JESUS, CHARLENE GAVAN
3709 DE JESUS, IRENE BOLANOS
3710 DE JESUS, JAZEL ANN SAN JOSE
3711 DE JESUS, MADI PANGILINAN
3712 DE JESUS, ROILAN BAUTISTA
3713 DE JOMO, SARRAH JANE DELA CRUZ
3714 DE JOSE, IAN GRACE DICTO
3715 DE JOSE, JOUANA MARIE ELGARIO
3716 DE JUSTO, SHENIE LYN INOCENTES
3717 DE LA CRUZ, GERALD LEYNES
3718 DE LA CRUZ, JHOANNE MANUEL
3719 DE LA CRUZ, JORILYN CULO
3720 DE LA CRUZ, MARIO MISSION
3721 DE LA CRUZ, MARY GRACE MANZO
3722 DE LA CRUZ, PAX DIAMOND MARQUEZ
3723 DE LA CRUZ, RUDILYN GUERRERO
3724 DE LA FUENTE, LICHELLE PEREN
3725 DE LA PENA, GRACE MARIE JAVELUNA
3726 DE LA PEÑA, ARVIE FADRIQUELA
3727 DE LA PEÑA, MARY JOY VILLANUEVA
3728 DE LA PEÑA, RICHARD POSADAS
3729 DE LA RAMA, RONA BONAOBRA
3730 DE LA ROSA, EMMANUEL GANZAN
3731 DE LA ROSA, MA RIZZA ALCANTARA
3732 DE LA TORRE, BONIFACIO JR BAÑES
3733 DE LA VEGA, ANNIE GALLARDO
3734 DE LARA, MA ODESSA DE LEON
3735 DE LAS ALAS, EDELAINE JOY ANDAL
3736 DE LEMOS, WENDEL CABALAGNAN
3737 DE LEON, ALJOHN ANTONIO
3738 DE LEON, ALLEN MAE OPLADO
3739 DE LEON, ANGELINE GALERO
3740 DE LEON, APRIL PALMA
3741 DE LEON, DIONELL KRISTANN ALIPIO
3742 DE LEON, ELAINE ABEGAIL DE JUAN
3743 DE LEON, FRANKLYN LIMPIADO
3744 DE LEON, GREGORIA IVY ORTOPIAS
3745 DE LEON, JEFFERSON DIONELA
3746 DE LEON, MARGARET ANNE TOLENTINO
3747 DE LEON, MARIA VICTORIA OBAR
3748 DE LEON, MARIA WILMA GONZALES
3749 DE LEON, MARINETTE BABIJES
3750 DE LEON, RENA DEJARME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 77 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 DE LEON, RONY HOPEMAN SOMERA
3752 DE LEON, SHARON HEROINE NITRO
3753 DE LEON, SHERYL ROMINEZ
3754 DE LEON, TRIXIE ROSE VALDEZ
3755 DE LIRA, JEROL CUASITO
3756 DE LOS REYES, MARIA SHIELA ORTIZ
3757 DE LOS REYES, MARIANNE GRACE SACRO
3758 DE LOS REYES, REICHEL PEL
3759 DE LOS REYES, VIA DE LA CRUZ
3760 DE LOS SANTOS, CINDYRESSA CAMPANA
3761 DE LOS SANTOS, HAZELLE RAMOS
3762 DE LOS SANTOS, JEMARC LEGASPI
3763 DE LOS SANTOS, JOSEPHUS GABINETE
3764 DE LOS SANTOS, MARY CORINE VILLARICO
3765 DE LOS SANTOS, MYLA PRESENTACION
3766 DE LOS SANTOS, REPAM BUAG
3767 DE LOYOLA, CATHERINE DIANA
3768 DE LUNA, DAPHNE CHARMAINE REYES
3769 DE LUNA, ROSELYN REYES
3770 DE LUZURIAGA, CAMILLE GAMBOA
3771 DE MANUEL, MELODY GAMBALA
3772 DE MESA, JULIAN JR AQUINO
3773 DE MESA, ROBIN ALLAN PALMA
3774 DE MESA, VAN HALEN DE LA ROSA
3775 DE OCAMPO, MARINA BUHAY
3776 DE OCAMPO, NORVIN DOMINGO
3777 DE ORO, RAZEL BEATINGO
3778 DE OSMA, MARY ANN LLANDER
3779 DE PAZ, ESTRELLITA LUNA
3780 DE PEDRO, LEAH ERABON
3781 DE QUIROZ, MARJORY FLORES
3782 DE ROSAS, ROTHENBERG BENDAÑA
3783 DE SOTTO, CHRISTOPHER AMANTE
3784 DE TORRES, ISRAEL SILVA
3785 DE VEAS, RHINCEL JOHN ORTEGA
3786 DE VERA, AVEGAIL ROSAL
3787 DE VERA, CATHERINE MARI
3788 DE VERA, DIANA MAE SORIANO
3789 DE VERA, LHORIES MENDOZA
3790 DE VERA, MAY SALGADO
3791 DE VERA, REYNA FACURIB
3792 DE VERA, RONALYN APOSTOL
3793 DE VERA, RONNIE ERGUIZA
3794 DE VERA, SHEILA MARIE BEDEO
3795 DE VERA, STEFANY LATRIZ TABAJONDA
3796 DE VERA, WILSON BOLIVAR
3797 DE VILLA, MARIA DANICA CIELO
3798 DE VILLA, WILLIAM REMETICADO
3799 DEANG, NIKKI JANE MALICON
3800 DEBALUCOS, JASPER MARIE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 78 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 DEBIL, BERNIE BARCETA
3802 DEBIL, MARK JOSEPH ALMOGUERA
3803 DECANO, FLORALYN PANUNCIALMAN
3804 DECANO, JULIET CORPUZ
3805 DECANO, MICHAEL JOHN DELORETO
3806 DECATORIA, LOUIE JE NARANJO
3807 DECELIS, EMELYN ARANILLA
3808 DECENA, CARLENE JANE TUSCANO
3809 DECENA, JESABEL IGLESIA
3810 DECENA, MARK NOLASCO
3811 DECENA, MARY JANE DACUYAN
3812 DECHOS, MARGYN BUHIA
3813 DECIERDO, GINO SUMALINOG
3814 DECULIN, JAYSON MAPILI
3815 DECULING, TERESA ERORITA
3816 DEDAL, EUGENIO JR ESCOBER
3817 DEFENSOR, MARJORIE JAULA
3818 DEFEO, SARAH SEMBRANO
3819 DEFIÑO, KEENNITH WONG
3820 DEGALA, CATHERINE
3821 DEGALA, LAURENE VILLANUEVA
3822 DEGAMO, GRACE ANGELES NOVAL
3823 DEGUERIO, JEROZEL SOSING
3824 DEGUMA, JABIN JAUOD
3825 DEHITO, REGIN AYING
3826 DEINLA, JOANNE RAVAGO
3827 DEIPARINE, KAYSIA KERRA DUMANGCAS
3828 DEIPARINE, MANDITH REPUELA
3829 DEJUCOS, CHERRY PANIBE
3830 DEL BARRIO, ELMER JR RARO
3831 DEL CAMPO, JEFFREY ANICETO
3832 DEL MONTE, JEAH MAE OBGUIA
3833 DEL MORO, NIKKO DE LEON
3834 DEL MUNDO, JULIE MENDOZA
3835 DEL MUNDO, RHEA NASAYRE
3836 DEL PILAR, EVANGELINE DULA
3837 DEL PINADO, CLARISSA BUENAVENTURA
3838 DEL PRADO, ARIAN JOY VENTURA
3839 DEL PRADO, CRISTOVAL BALOTABOT
3840 DEL PRADO, MARIA TERESA LAPITAN
3841 DEL RIO, ASSETTE PATRICE VALENZUELA
3842 DEL ROSARIO, ABEGAIL TATO
3843 DEL ROSARIO, AINA MARIELLE AGUILAR
3844 DEL ROSARIO, BRYAN GAYTOGAC
3845 DEL ROSARIO, DAPHNE KLAIRE PASANTING
3846 DEL ROSARIO, EDNA MIÑAO
3847 DEL ROSARIO, GLADYS MIRIAM VALERIANO
3848 DEL ROSARIO, JAYRRA MANGALINDAN
3849 DEL ROSARIO, JOEY CRUZ
3850 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN MARC AMESOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 79 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 DEL ROSARIO, MYRNA GARCIA
3852 DEL ROSARIO, WILBERTO SANTOS
3853 DELA CERNA, RHESA BARRIGA
3854 DELA CRUZ, ALJON VALENCIA
3855 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN MACAPAGAL
3856 DELA CRUZ, AMALENE DIGNOMO
3857 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN DY
3858 DELA CRUZ, ARJIE NATIVIDAD
3859 DELA CRUZ, BABYLYN MENDOZA
3860 DELA CRUZ, CECILLE LIDA
3861 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE RANESES
3862 DELA CRUZ, CONRADO JR RONQUILLO
3863 DELA CRUZ, CRISTINA ORTEGA
3864 DELA CRUZ, CYNTHIA PANGANIBAN
3865 DELA CRUZ, DIAN TANGILAN
3866 DELA CRUZ, DIVINA MAE PASCUAL
3867 DELA CRUZ, DOROTHEA CARINO
3868 DELA CRUZ, EMILIA LOZANO
3869 DELA CRUZ, JAYE KAREN CAPULE
3870 DELA CRUZ, JECELYN JOY GOLOYUGO
3871 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY GARCIA
3872 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER SUAREZ
3873 DELA CRUZ, JONA LIZA SANTOS
3874 DELA CRUZ, KAREN ECATAN
3875 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA MARIE ASUNCION
3876 DELA CRUZ, KRIZA CATES BARREDO
3877 DELA CRUZ, LADY LEABEL TANGGOL
3878 DELA CRUZ, LEIGH ANN LLABAN
3879 DELA CRUZ, LEOPOLDO JR GACAYAN
3880 DELA CRUZ, LEWYN LOYOLA
3881 DELA CRUZ, LHEBERTI CEZAR
3882 DELA CRUZ, LINJOHN GARCIA
3883 DELA CRUZ, MA ELIZA BAUTISTA
3884 DELA CRUZ, MA JANE DESCARGAR
3885 DELA CRUZ, MAE ANN JESUITAS
3886 DELA CRUZ, MANIELA GALAN
3887 DELA CRUZ, MANNY DOMINGO
3888 DELA CRUZ, MANUEL JR VERCUDIA
3889 DELA CRUZ, MARIA THERESA SOFOCADO
3890 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL DIONISIO
3891 DELA CRUZ, MARISSA BUGTONG
3892 DELA CRUZ, MARK LESTER BASA
3893 DELA CRUZ, MARY KRIS BRIEN MESIAS
3894 DELA CRUZ, MARY RUTH YAPAN
3895 DELA CRUZ, MAY ANNE BADUA
3896 DELA CRUZ, MAYET SANTOS
3897 DELA CRUZ, MIEST CAMPILAN
3898 DELA CRUZ, MILDRED NAZARIO
3899 DELA CRUZ, RENAN SAPIGAO
3900 DELA CRUZ, RHONA JOY GALLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 80 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE SAMSON
3902 DELA CRUZ, SANDY IAN ORIGENES
3903 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL-ANN GUERRERO
3904 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA MARIE FENIQUITO
3905 DELA CRUZ, TEODORICO I EBERO
3906 DELA CRUZ, VALERIE LASTIMOSO
3907 DELA CRUZ, WINNIE LYN GERONIMO
3908 DELA CUESTA, LALAINIE DE OCAMPO
3909 DELA FUENTE, MICHAEL LASHERAS
3910 DELA FUENTE, PLARISH MAY ENGRANO
3911 DELA LLANA, MARVIN DELEON
3912 DELA MERCED, CARMINA SANTOS
3913 DELA PEÑA, BRIAN ROCHA
3914 DELA PEÑA, JANET VIVIEN GALLARDO
3915 DELA PEÑA, JARICEL AYALA
3916 DELA PEÑA, JUBERT RIO
3917 DELA PEÑA, ORLANDO LEPALAM
3918 DELA PEÑA, RODRIGO ATIBAGOS
3919 DELA PEÑA, THESSA MARI DIGMA
3920 DELA PEÑA, VANNESA CASTINO
3921 DELA ROSA, GEFFERSON GLENDALE GARCIA
3922 DELA ROSA, KEVIN KRISTIAN DE MATTA
3923 DELA ROSA, LEA TAYAG
3924 DELA ROSA, ROJEVELLE PARCELLANO
3925 DELA SERNA, GEMBRIAN CABRAL
3926 DELA TORRE, CHRISTINE JOY DE LEON
3927 DELA TORRE, MARY GRACE ROMERO
3928 DELA TORRE, RONELENE VULLAG
3929 DELA TORRE, SALOMON ASIS
3930 DELA VEGA, DIANA ROSARIO
3931 DELA VEGA, DIVINE GRACE LODIVICO
3932 DELA VEGA, GIRLIE ALUDOS
3933 DELA VEGA, JANICE SEGUENZA
3934 DELA VEGA, JONA CHAVEZ
3935 DELABAHAN, LOVE JOY
3936 DELAMENTE, MELVIN CALVO
3937 DELARA, ADRIAN JAY LAGAHIT
3938 DELATADO, MARY JOY BILLONES
3939 DELBO, VANESSA VERSOZA
3940 DELEYON, ELBIN MAHAMUD
3941 DELEÑA, AILEEN PADIOS
3942 DELEÑA, APPLE ALERTA
3943 DELFIN, APRILYN MACUROY
3944 DELFIN, JOVELYN DEGALA
3945 DELFIN, KRESTEL JONES REPIANO
3946 DELFIN, ROBERTO LEDESMA
3947 DELGADO, HAZELMAE CAÑA
3948 DELGADO, JOANNA ROSE BUCE
3949 DELGADO, JOCELYN GARABILES
3950 DELGADO, MHAGIELYN SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 81 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 DELGADO, NIEZL MAE DIMZON
3952 DELICA, LOZVEN PELAGIO
3953 DELIGERO, ARLENE FE GANOT
3954 DELIMA, MYLINE DESACULA
3955 DELLO, EDUARDO JR DILAG
3956 DELLOMAS, KRISTINE CAMILLE SORIANO
3957 DELLOSA, ABNER LAGAJINO
3958 DELLOVA, ANNE FRANCE ISON
3959 DELMO, ROSE ANN SATARAIN
3960 DELOS REYES, ANA MARIE MENDEZ
3961 DELOS REYES, ISRAEL DAVE GADON
3962 DELOS REYES, JENNEFER RODRIGUEZ
3963 DELOS REYES, JUDEL DELA CRUZ
3964 DELOS REYES, JULIE ANNE PINEDA
3965 DELOS REYES, LEAN ISO
3966 DELOS REYES, MANILYN DABUCOL
3967 DELOS REYES, MARIA JESSICA MENDOZA
3968 DELOS REYES, NERISSA MANGARING
3969 DELOS REYES, ROSE ANNE KIRO-KIRO
3970 DELOS REYES, SHERRY MAE SABARITA
3971 DELOS SANTOS, ALEXIZ SANTIAGO
3972 DELOS SANTOS, CARLO GOTOS
3973 DELOS SANTOS, JANUEVELLE DEL ROSARIO
3974 DELOS SANTOS, JOEY CAJURAO
3975 DELOS SANTOS, KIM TABAMO
3976 DELOS SANTOS, KRISTINE ACOSTA
3977 DELOS SANTOS, MA ELLAINE REÑEDA
3978 DELOS SANTOS, MARLENE NIEGO
3979 DELOS SANTOS, RENZ CANCER
3980 DELOS SANTOS, ROCELL JANE ARANDA
3981 DELOS TRINOS, MA CHRIS SILVESTRE
3982 DELOS TRINOS, MA OLYMPIA SILVESTRE
3983 DELOSO, RONEL SALAZAR
3984 DELOSTRICO, HAROLD CABERTE
3985 DELOVINO, JOSE DE LA CRUZ
3986 DELVO, ERBETH GERALD TONGCO
3987 DEMA-ALA, JEFFREY CERJO
3988 DEMAFELIS, KENNETH NOBLEZA
3989 DEMAFILES, QUECEE CAPITANA
3990 DEMAGIBA, ARON MACARIO
3991 DEMALINAO, NC DOLOROSO
3992 DEMECILLO, KENNY LUBA
3993 DEMOCRITO, CYNEL AGUSTIN
3994 DEMONI, KASSEL NAVALES
3995 DENALO, VIOVELYN BIONESTA
3996 DENAMARCA, SOL BIEREN
3997 DENGCONG, JOVELYN AMADORE
3998 DENOLAN, ELGYN EMOTIN
3999 DENONONG, CECILE ALBOR
4000 DENONONG, LYNETT ABECIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 82 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 DEOCAMPO, CHRISTINE MAGBANUA
4002 DEOCAMPO, KAREN JOY BANTILAN
4003 DEOCAMPO, LORNA RAVUSA
4004 DEOCAMPO, SHARON LACSON
4005 DEOMPOC, GREMALYN ULIDAN
4006 DEPAMAYLO, DIVINA VISTRO
4007 DEPANTE, KRISTINE FERNANDEZ
4008 DEQUITO, MERCEDITA HINAUTAN
4009 DERDER, NENET CANATAN
4010 DERECHO, RONALYN DUMAGPI
4011 DERLA, JULIE MAE ALTAMIA
4012 DESACOLA, RIO DORIS ISABEL PADRE
4013 DESACULA, CELINA TONGCO
4014 DESALIT, ROSE ARIANNE MISAYES
4015 DESCARTIN, CRESTINE JANE DELA PEÑA
4016 DESEO, AARON MIRANDILLA
4017 DESEO, ANALYN ORILLO
4018 DESIDERIO, CAROL GONZALES
4019 DESLATE, ELAINE JOY ALVAREZ
4020 DESTACAMENTO, JOSELYN DOMANICO
4021 DESTURA, MARR JUDE ANN JUNIO
4022 DESUYO, CHERIDA ECHIPARE
4023 DETABLAN, JOANA MARIE DAYAG
4024 DETALLA, CHRISTINE MAE ORLEANS
4025 DETANOY, RENALYN MARTIN
4026 DETANOY, VICENTE BATUIGAS
4027 DETERA, JADWIGA ANN BUTOR
4028 DETRAN, JULIANNE MARIZ LAMORENA
4029 DEVARA, JOEY RUIZ
4030 DEVERA, GLENDA BALONSO
4031 DEVIÑA, ELDIE GASMEL
4032 DEW-ALAN, APRILYN SOTE
4033 DEZA, MARIE PAZ DE ASIS
4034 DIABORDO, ROLDAN ALBOS
4035 DIACAT, ASHREFFAH UMBARO
4036 DIADA, LIDEVEE LOPEZ
4037 DIADO, MARIA OFELIA REYES
4038 DIALA, SHERWIN ILAGA
4039 DIALIMAS, MELVIN TANGARORANG
4040 DIALINO, ANACETO JR ILIGAN
4041 DIALO, LYNNIE RUBI
4042 DIAMANTE, VANESSA ORQUE
4043 DIAMLA, BAINO BANO
4044 DIAMPUAN, SITTIE FARHANA CARIM
4045 DIAMSE, JENLO ESPINOSA
4046 DIANA, MAUREEN LOPEZ
4047 DIANGCO, RACHELLE ABENIR
4048 DIANGCO, SHIELA BERNALDEZ
4049 DIANO, MARICRIS GARVIZ
4050 DIAO, EMIL CARDONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 83 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 DIAROL, SURAYA MATINGGAWANIN
4052 DIASANTA, KATHLEEN JOIE MACAMAY
4053 DIATA CRUZ, LADY ANNE CRUZ
4054 DIAZ, CHERRY MAY BALGOS
4055 DIAZ, CHRISTINE JOY FLAVIER
4056 DIAZ, CLAIRE MARIE CLEMENTE
4057 DIAZ, DOMINGO DENNIS III LICLIC
4058 DIAZ, FRANCIS SANTOS
4059 DIAZ, HESTHER LOU EXCLAMADOR
4060 DIAZ, JENELYN FRIAS
4061 DIAZ, JOSEPHINE RONIO
4062 DIAZ, MANELYN ATENCIANA
4063 DIAZ, MARY FLOR DE LARA
4064 DIAZ, RODERICK DELOS REYES
4065 DIAZ, RONNA CUNANAN
4066 DIAZ, ROSLYN BUE
4067 DIAZ, SALVADOR JR PALACIO
4068 DIAZ, SHRYMINE CORRUZ
4069 DIAZ, VIRGINIA ANACTA
4070 DICASARAN, NOR JIHAN MODIABA
4071 DICDIQUIN, ESMAELITA JUMAMIL
4072 DICHOSA, JENNIFER BANIAGA
4073 DICIANO, HAZELLE JOY PATTAGUAN
4074 DICRETO, MARY MAY PEDROS
4075 DIDA-AGUN, ASMALIA MACATUMAN
4076 DIERON, CYRIL MIRANDA
4077 DIESTRO, GERARD CANETE
4078 DIEZ, BOBBY CANADA
4079 DIEZ, ROSEMARIE CUDERA
4080 DIEZA, RENELUZ DE LEON
4081 DIGNO, MICHELLE MANGUIAT
4082 DIGNOS, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
4083 DIGNOS, MARIANNE CAMINADE
4084 DIHAYCO, PHILLIP VER ENECUELA
4085 DIHAYCO, WINDEL LACBAYO
4086 DILANGALEN, SAHARA AMPAD
4087 DILAO, JOHN MELITO PONCE
4088 DILAO, JOYNIE LEPON
4089 DILEM, ROWENA BUCLAO
4090 DILIG, ISEL SALAZAR
4091 DILLO, CRISTY GONZALES
4092 DILOY, LEI ANN ESPINELI
4093 DIMAAYAO, SITTIE AISA PANGAIBAT
4094 DIMACALE, ARYAN BERNALDEZ
4095 DIMACULANGAN, ROCIEL DE TABLAN
4096 DIMAGUILA, JEBEN GARCIA
4097 DIMAILIG, MA BUENA FE ELAMPARO
4098 DIMAILIG, MARIA PAZ SAMONTEZA
4099 DIMAILIG, NERILYN ACERON
4100 DIMAIWAT, EMMILIE ANN AVILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 84 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 DIMAIWAT, JOEL NAVA
4102 DIMAKUTA, ABDULRASHID H IBRAHIM
4103 DIMAKUTA, HAFSAH COMORA
4104 DIMAKUTA, HEDJARAH PACASUM
4105 DIMALANTA, APRIL MACALMA
4106 DIMALANTA, MARY ANN BERIN
4107 DIMALANTA, RENSON CASTRO
4108 DIMANGADAP, BADRON EMAM
4109 DIMAPILIS, ROWENA MERRY GRACE JONATHAN MARCOS
4110 DIMARANAN, CHRISTINA MAMAWE
4111 DIMATATAC, MARICAR PAGUIO
4112 DIMAUNAHAN, KEVIN LORENZ MANALO
4113 DIMAUNAHAN, MAXIMINO DIPALAC
4114 DIMAYACYAC, FRANCIS JOY BUCIO
4115 DIMAYON, JEEPSONA SULAPAS
4116 DIMAYUGO, JEFFERSON TRINIDAD
4117 DIMEN, ALLAN PAREJA
4118 DIMSON, MARVIE GWEN POLONAN
4119 DINERO, BENJAMIN ENCLONAR
4120 DINGAL, MARILOU EBOA
4121 DINGLASAN, CHRISTINE TANAP
4122 DINGLASAN, JOAN JAVIER
4123 DINO, CHARITY ESIDERA
4124 DINO, SHIELA MAY GAMBOA
4125 DINOPOL, ANNALYN APAWAN
4126 DINOY, LAARNI LOU ADLAWAN
4127 DINSAY, LEONELYN MANGA
4128 DINSAY, RANDY RANOCO
4129 DIO, DIANA ROSE VILLARIAS
4130 DIO, JAYZELLE BODOTA
4131 DIO, LYDIA DOLOT
4132 DIOCARES, ANSELL JIREH CACDAC
4133 DIOKNO, VIEZA PEREZ
4134 DIOLOLA, GELYN LITON
4135 DIONALDO, MONALIE LAGUTIN
4136 DIONEDA, MEVELENE DIOCAMPO
4137 DIONEDA, SALVE DARIA
4138 DIONELA, RICHARD IGLESIA
4139 DIONES, ANTONIA MARASIGAN
4140 DIONESIO, FLORDELIZA ERAGA
4141 DIONG-AN, MA CHARITY DAGPIN
4142 DIONILA, MICHELLE VANTA
4143 DIONISIO, JAQUILYN REYES
4144 DIPASUPIL, ERICSON ABULON
4145 DIPLOMA, MICHAEL ANDREW HORTILLOSA
4146 DIRAIN, MARK ANTHONY TOLONDON
4147 DIRAMPATEN, BAYLANIE MAMPAO
4148 DIRECTO, NENITA MAGPANTAY
4149 DIRON, SITTIE HAMILLAH CACASI
4150 DISCARGA, REDENTOR DELLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 85 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 DISINDILUN, FAISAH MANGCO
4152 DISION, CHERINETTE OMPOY
4153 DISO, RONALDO GARZON
4154 DISONGLO, MELANIE IGNACIO
4155 DISPO, ANABELLE CASTILLO
4156 DISTOR, HANNA MAY CASIMERO
4157 DISUMIMBA, JUHAINA HADJI DATU
4158 DITCHON, GENERO JR MOYA
4159 DITUCALAN, FARANESSA MAPANDI
4160 DIVINA, CHRISTINE DESINGAÑO
4161 DIVINA, GLADYS MYRN MATIBAN
4162 DIVINA, MARIO JR DESACULA
4163 DIVINAGRACIA, JEFFERSON TROGON
4164 DIVINAGRACIA, LADYNEL REYES
4165 DIVINO, BABY LEA CATIDRAL
4166 DIWA, RACHELLE ANN PICA
4167 DIWANGAN, DANILYN JOY JUAN
4168 DIWAS, RUBILYN GALBEY
4169 DIZON, AIMEE PACAO
4170 DIZON, AMIEL MENDOZA
4171 DIZON, APPLE JOY MENDOZA
4172 DIZON, ARCHIE MENDOZA
4173 DIZON, EMELY MARCOTA
4174 DIZON, GENESIS MEIL CONIATO
4175 DIZON, GIRLIE MYLA CONIATO
4176 DIZON, JOCELYN BURAC
4177 DIZON, LANI DAÑEZ
4178 DIZON, MAJALENE TOLENTINO
4179 DIZON, MARIBEL TRONO
4180 DIZON, MARY ANNE CLARISSE SANTIAGO
4181 DIZON, MARY JOY PAPASIN
4182 DIZON, RANDELL JONATHAN BINAYUG
4183 DIZON, RAYNAND DE GUZMAN
4184 DIZON, SHARLYN JOYCE GABATO
4185 DIÑO, ILYN ECHAVEZ
4186 DOBLEN, REACIL MAHIPOS
4187 DOCENA, MARICRIS MENDOZA
4188 DOCKERY, ELIZABETH CAOILE
4189 DOCTOR, JENNIFER PENTICOSTES
4190 DOCTORA, JULIE ESPINOSA
4191 DOFELIS, MA MELINA MARIE ROMERO
4192 DOGAO, MARRIES DOMEYEG
4193 DOGCIO, DAPHNE DEE CATRE
4194 DOINOG, JURRY TOMNOB
4195 DOINOG, LEOBELLE MABONGA
4196 DOLENDO, MARLENE SANTOS
4197 DOLERA, MICHELLE OLIVAR
4198 DOLES, SEVILLA SEYRI
4199 DOLLENTE, JEZYL MAE AMABA
4200 DOLLISEN, FRANCISCO PARENAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 86 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 DOLOGAN, DARRYL
4202 DOLOJAN, JEFFREY LAGUATAN
4203 DOLOR, GERALDEN FALCON
4204 DOLORES, EZBON SAMSON
4205 DOMACILLA, OLIVER DULLUERAS
4206 DOMANICO, RICHARD BIAG
4207 DOMASIG, JESSA ERIKA DESTAJO
4208 DOMASIG, SHIELA MAE VILLAR
4209 DOMAUB, SITTIE SHAIEMMAH BAGUL
4210 DOMINGO, AIZABEL YARCIA
4211 DOMINGO, BERNALIZA BARUA
4212 DOMINGO, CLAVELYN CABURAL
4213 DOMINGO, ELIZABETH CATACUTAN
4214 DOMINGO, GLADDYS TUZON
4215 DOMINGO, IAN FUENTES
4216 DOMINGO, JAYSON RIÑOPA
4217 DOMINGO, JENIFER SAGUN
4218 DOMINGO, JOHN WILFRED ZABAT
4219 DOMINGO, KATHLEEN LAROSA
4220 DOMINGO, KEVIN CALAPAO
4221 DOMINGO, KHRIS GAMBALA
4222 DOMINGO, KLARENZ ESTRADA
4223 DOMINGO, LEAH BENITO
4224 DOMINGO, LERMA MERLE
4225 DOMINGO, LOVELY JUBAY
4226 DOMINGO, MARIFEL LUCAS
4227 DOMINGO, NINA NERIE NAGUE
4228 DOMINGO, NOVELYN ORCINI
4229 DOMINGO, PRINCESS ANGELINE BEN
4230 DOMINGO, REY ROBERT DE LA CRUZ
4231 DOMINGO, RONALD CANARIA
4232 DOMINGO, RONALD FERRER
4233 DOMINGO, VERNALENE BERNABE
4234 DOMINGUEZ, LESLIE DEL ROSARIO
4235 DOMINGUEZ, REYNALDO JR GAMALE
4236 DOMO-OS, RONEL DAREN DARIO
4237 DOMOCMAT, AVEGUEL CAYAT
4238 DOMONDON, CHERRIE JAYNE BARTHOLOMEW
4239 DOMOSMOG, CHRISTIAN SABANAL
4240 DON, CATHERINE DIOQUINO
4241 DONA, JUENESSEE ANN DE LEON
4242 DONAIRE, JENNIFER UDHAY
4243 DONALDO, JOCELYN VERGARA
4244 DONATO, GINA CASTILLO
4245 DONATO, PERCIVAL TAGAZA
4246 DONATO, QUERUBEE ARGUELLES
4247 DONAYRE, ADRIAN APOR
4248 DONCILLO, LORADEL PAREDES
4249 DONEZA, CINDY LLANOS
4250 DONGALLO, KENT GABULE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 87 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 DONGDONG, OSHEN OCIONES
4252 DONGIL, MARY ANN SAWIT
4253 DONIZA, PAULINE YRAD
4254 DONOSO, CAROLINE PEPITO
4255 DORALIZA, SHYELLA MAE PARCON
4256 DORIA, ALLEN JOY NEÑURA
4257 DORIA, CHRISTINE FAYE MONREAL
4258 DORINGO, EDITHA EVA
4259 DOROJA, MELODY BAUTISTA
4260 DOROLIAT, CARMELO II NELMIDA
4261 DOYSABAS, JAMAICA LAE TALAID
4262 DOÑO, HAZELETTE LEDESMA
4263 DOÑO, MARIA LOURDES ADAPON
4264 DREW, DANICA-ANN ESPLANA
4265 DU-OT, RONITA DURILAG
4266 DUALAN, JEREMY BELBER
4267 DUASO, JOYLYN DADES
4268 DUATIN, FELIPE RYAN SALUTEM
4269 DUAZO, VINCENT UBALDO
4270 DUBA, TIFFANY CHARLENE MACASERO
4271 DUBAO, BRIGIDO BOGUETE
4272 DUBLADO, ROLANDO SARTE
4273 DUBLAN, IRENE MARIE GUERTA
4274 DUBLAS, ECHELLE MARIE DONASCO
4275 DUBLIN, NORRIS SOSAS
4276 DUBLIN, SEPH JOY VEGA
4277 DUBRIA, YOLANDA BENTOZA
4278 DUCENA, NIÑA CARMELYN PENUS
4279 DUCO, EMELY BELENO
4280 DUCYOGEN, GENEVIEVE DAOWAN
4281 DUDANG, JULIE GUNDAYAO
4282 DUE, MARIA GENELLE CASIPIT
4283 DUERO, GWENDOLYN DIAZ
4284 DUEVO, CHARLIE JOZON
4285 DUEÑAS, MYRA LULUNAN
4286 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROSENNE REDIRA
4287 DUHINA, JAN ARNEL RATES
4288 DUKA, ANN MARGRETT AMORES
4289 DUKANG, MILALYN PAGINDAS
4290 DULA, JOVE ANN VARGAS
4291 DULATRE, RAQUEL GARMA
4292 DULAWAN, APILIS BANDUHAN
4293 DULAWAN, PHEBE LOIS DUPINGAY
4294 DULAY, JENILYN DULATRE
4295 DULCE, TEDDY CUBON
4296 DULDULAO, DONITA RASMIA NOQUERA
4297 DULDULAO, JENEMIE AGAMATA
4298 DULDULAO, JOE ANN ALSAGA
4299 DULDULAO, RUBY ANN AGAMATA
4300 DULFO, BENJAMIN JR CARVAJAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on JANUARY 26, 2014
Released on MARCH 7, 2014 Page: 88 of 242
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 DULFO, CERLITO JR ARBALATE
4302 DULFO, GRACELYN TARIN
4303 DULFO, JOSE ARBALATE
4304 DULINAYAN, JOSEFA TEH-OP
4305 DULLUOG, JO-ANN PERALTA
4306 DULNUAN, CHARLENE MAY PASI
4307 DULNUAN, JOVIE ANN GANO
4308 DULOG, LEONIL JOHN ENERO
4309 DUMALAG, ROLANDO JR MAGHUYOP
4310 DUMALAN, ANNA MARIE AMBAYOYONG
4311 DUMALAN, EDERLYN GUMABOL
4312 DUMALE, HEZYL PORLARES
4313 DUMALINA, LORENZO MABASA
4314 DUMAM-AG, CHERRYL ALJAS
4315 DUMANAS, AMBER NAPEEK
4316 DUMANDAN, LOVELY ANN ZUYCO
4317 DUMANGON, TRIXY PAJE
4318 DUMARAN, AVEGAIL GARAY
4319 DUMARAN, CHERRY ANN LEAL
4320 DUMAY, JOHAYRA DIAMOND NACIONAL
4321 DUMDUM, KATE MARIE SIBONGA
4322 DUMDUMA, ALVIN UGAT
4323 DUMLAO, ALIGUAS MAE PARIS
4324 DUMLAO, DENNIS PANGILINAN
4325 DUMLAO, JOSSA SAAR
4326 DUMO, RUDY USTARE
4327 DUNGAYA, DONNA MEE PASIGON
4328 DUNGGANON, CHARNEL JOY AVES
4329 DUNGOG, AILEN CABRERA
4330 DUNGOG, JEROME GAVIOLA
4331 DUPITAS, MARK ANTHONY YU
4332 DUQUE, AUDREY SEMBRANO
4333 DUQUE, JOSEPH ACEDO
4334 DUQUE, RICHARD PORTUGAL
4335 DURAN, ENRIQUE MANAHAN
4336 DURAN, FIRST MAYE GALEMA
4337 DURAN, JACKIE LOU SAMIANA
4338 DURAN, LYRMA BUENO
4339 DURAN, MARGARETTE MAE RAS
4340 DURANTE, CATHERINE MORALES
4341 DURANTE, JESSICA VILLAMAR
4342 DURBAN, JENNIFER PADIOS
4343 DURIA, REYNILDA ALDAY
4344 DUROLFO, JEANA ROSE TALATALA
4345 DURON, COLYN SAYCO
4346 DURONDON, MELANIE DELA TORRE
4347 DUROTAN, LUCELLE TABUQUILDE
4348 DUYA, GERONIMA LAMSIN
4349 DUYAG, MYRA SAPATERO
4350 DY, RODOLFO JR BILARO

4351 DY, ROSABELLE GUTIERREZ
4352 DY GUASO, VANIZA DIANA


CONTINUE TO NEXT PAGE
Please visit letboardexamresults.blogspot.com/ time to time for more updates for January 26, 2014 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) - Secondary Level Results.

To keep updated not be having a hard time finding the list when it comes out by "LIKING" us on Facebook or TWEET for free updates.
»»  read more